Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 142  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:31.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Moots, Jacob     10 TSC               3:34.27    3:25.21   152  
                 49.78      1:39.21 (49.43)
      2:39.72 (1:00.51)     3:25.21 (45.49)
  2 Slater, Zev      10 TSC               3:39.29    3:30.06   142  
                 44.29      1:37.66 (53.37)
      2:41.07 (1:03.41)     3:30.06 (48.99)
  3 Ng, Jalen         9 APEX              3:26.30    3:34.19   134  
                                1:40.27 ( )
      2:44.47 (1:04.20)     3:34.19 (49.72)
  4 Millar, Ben      10 BTSC              4:06.62    3:34.94   132  
                 52.11      1:43.39 (51.28)
      2:47.77 (1:04.38)     3:34.94 (47.17)
  5 Sinitsin, Ethan  10 NEW               3:43.26    3:36.68   129  
                 53.07      1:45.65 (52.58)
      2:48.81 (1:03.16)     3:36.68 (47.87)
  6 Redfern, Jake    10 TSC               3:59.95    3:38.45   126  
                 49.59      1:43.95 (54.36)
      2:50.46 (1:06.51)     3:38.45 (47.99)
  7 Guo, Jacob       10 NEW               3:55.00    3:38.94   125  
                 52.72      1:47.79 (55.07)
      2:48.35 (1:00.56)     3:38.94 (50.59)
  8 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC             3:45.98    3:40.31   123  
                 54.33      1:52.78 (58.45)
        2:51.34 (58.56)     3:40.31 (48.97)
  9 Cumming, Travis  10 TSC               3:55.15    3:41.56   121  
                 48.82      1:43.14 (54.32)
      2:50.52 (1:07.38)     3:41.56 (51.04)
 10 Fernando, Baran  10 COBRA             3:56.67    3:42.87   119  
                                1:51.58 ( )
      2:54.24 (1:02.66)     3:42.87 (48.63)
 11 Gefter, Daniel   10 RAMAC                  NT    3:44.88   115  
                 53.84      1:51.88 (58.04)
      2:56.30 (1:04.42)     3:44.88 (48.58)
 12 de Ruiter, Benj  10 COBRA             3:38.91    3:45.02   115  
                 49.53      1:48.36 (58.83)
      2:51.91 (1:03.55)     3:45.02 (53.11)
 13 Cescon, Andrew    8 TSC               3:49.47    3:46.65   113  
                 54.71                     
            2:55.46 ( )     3:46.65 (51.19)
 14 Poon, Humble      8 ESWIM             3:40.55    3:49.15   109  
                 51.52      1:45.45 (53.93)
      2:57.16 (1:11.71)     3:49.15 (51.99)
 15 Ma, Matthew      10 ESWIM             3:53.85    3:50.17   108  
                 56.75      1:52.44 (55.69)
      2:59.66 (1:07.22)     3:50.17 (50.51)
 16 Lyn, Luca        10 ESWIM             4:00.77    3:54.61   102  
                                1:52.71 ( )
      2:56.47 (1:03.76)     3:54.61 (58.14)
 17 Sridhar, Iggy     9 TSC               4:11.89    3:55.68   100  
               1:03.28      1:58.27 (54.99)
      3:06.04 (1:07.77)     3:55.68 (49.64)
 18 Belle, Matthew    9 COBRA             3:45.32    3:56.61    99  
                 58.41                     
            3:05.01 ( )     3:56.61 (51.60)
 19 Liu, Leo         10 ESWIM             4:00.55    3:56.62    99  
               1:05.18      2:01.61 (56.43)
      3:06.86 (1:05.25)     3:56.62 (49.76)
 20 Nache, Edward    10 ROW               4:10.79    3:59.02    96  
               1:05.53    2:06.34 (1:00.81)
      3:12.01 (1:05.67)     3:59.02 (47.01)
 21 Antonellis, Tho  10 ESWIM             3:55.58    4:00.71    94  
                 59.28      1:54.04 (54.76)
      4:00.71 (2:06.67)                    
 22 McCallum-Schrea  10 COBRA             3:50.75    4:03.78    90  
               1:00.45    2:01.72 (1:01.27)
      3:10.37 (1:08.65)     4:03.78 (53.41)
 23 Zarita, Jibril    9 TSC                    NT    4:07.03    87  
               1:00.95                     
            3:15.42 ( )     4:07.03 (51.61)
 24 Andros, Anthony  10 NEW               4:30.00    4:07.27    87  
               1:02.80    2:04.11 (1:01.31)
      3:09.42 (1:05.31)     4:07.27 (57.85)
 25 Straszynski, El  10 TSC               3:53.92    4:07.38    87  
               1:05.57    2:05.76 (1:00.19)
      3:14.19 (1:08.43)     4:07.38 (53.19)
 26 Mayers, Trenton   9 ESWIM             4:08.39    4:10.07    84  
                                2:04.09 ( )
      3:16.09 (1:12.00)     4:10.07 (53.98)
 27 Dudek, Filip     10 ESWIM             4:20.55    4:10.30    84  
                 54.95    1:59.91 (1:04.96)
      3:14.81 (1:14.90)     4:10.30 (55.49)
 28 McInerney, Doug   8 ESWIM             4:10.55    4:11.19    83  
               1:02.24      2:01.57 (59.33)
      3:18.82 (1:17.25)     4:11.19 (52.37)
 29 Campbell, Aaron  10 NEW               4:30.00    4:16.85    77  
               1:04.13    2:13.44 (1:09.31)
      3:18.77 (1:05.33)     4:16.85 (58.08)
 30 Sutton, Shane     9 BTSC              4:44.74    4:18.33    76  
               1:11.47    2:12.53 (1:01.06)
      3:20.83 (1:08.30)     4:18.33 (57.50)
 31 Xue, Ryan         9 ESWIM             4:20.55    4:23.66    71  
               1:05.32    2:06.62 (1:01.30)
      3:23.22 (1:16.60)   4:23.66 (1:00.44)
 32 Gu, Andy         10 ESWIM             4:31.40    4:38.78    60  
               1:06.83    2:14.63 (1:07.80)
      3:33.28 (1:18.65)   4:38.78 (1:05.50)
 -- Rapoport, Eric    9 RAMAC                  NT         DQ        
                 54.06      1:53.58 (59.52)
      2:58.71 (1:05.13)          DQ (53.39)
 -- Vadacchino, Col  10 TSC               4:25.33         DQ        
               1:01.92      2:00.68 (58.76)
      3:15.21 (1:14.53)          DQ (48.54)
 -- Petrascu, Lucas   8 RAMAC                  NT         DQ        
               1:00.98    2:04.14 (1:03.16)
      3:13.36 (1:09.22)          DQ (55.15)
 -- Podolnyi, Timot  10 ESWIM             3:50.55         DQ        
               1:05.30      2:01.34 (56.04)
      3:24.29 (1:22.95)          DQ (57.93)
 -- Royle, Jack       8 BTSC              4:37.53         DQ        
               1:06.95    2:12.41 (1:05.46)
      3:25.66 (1:13.25)          DQ (51.09)