Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 141  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:31.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bouffard, Sasha  10 SLSC              3:37.28    3:29.99   195  
                 46.63      1:40.66 (54.03)
      2:44.46 (1:03.80)     3:29.99 (45.53)
  2 Dimitriadis, Cl  10 NEW               3:33.69    3:30.53   193  
                                1:44.13 ( )
      2:46.13 (1:02.00)     3:30.53 (44.40)
  3 Combrink, Malon  10 NEW               3:52.76    3:31.12   192  
                 50.37      1:45.53 (55.16)
        2:45.03 (59.50)     3:31.12 (46.09)
  4 Brunette, Brook  10 NEW               3:46.12    3:31.83   190  
                 52.20      1:43.53 (51.33)
      2:46.98 (1:03.45)     3:31.83 (44.85)
  5 Rasa, Anete      10 LSC               3:33.94    3:34.88   182  
                                1:44.68 ( )
      2:46.75 (1:02.07)     3:34.88 (48.13)
  6 Evans, Alexandr  10 NEW               4:04.72    3:39.88   170  
                                1:57.54 ( )
        2:52.76 (55.22)     3:39.88 (47.12)
  7 Cornell, Bella   10 LSC                    NT    3:40.55   168  
                 49.47    1:49.52 (1:00.05)
      2:51.08 (1:01.56)     3:40.55 (49.47)
  8 Tigert, Leah      9 TSC               3:40.76    3:41.17   167  
                 51.20      1:44.59 (53.39)
      3:41.17 (1:56.58)                    
  9 Weyrich, Ariel   10 NEW               4:15.00    3:41.60   166  
                 48.59    1:50.24 (1:01.65)
      2:52.63 (1:02.39)     3:41.60 (48.97)
 10 Gunson, Makenna  10 BTSC              3:54.56    3:41.81   165  
                 54.50      1:49.55 (55.05)
      2:52.10 (1:02.55)     3:41.81 (49.71)
 11 Camps, Ava        9 TSC               3:55.96    3:42.62   164  
            2:54.85 ( )     3:42.62 (47.77)
 12 Blake, Noemi      9 BTSC              3:55.18    3:43.57   161  
                 55.22      1:54.59 (59.37)
      2:55.48 (1:00.89)     3:43.57 (48.09)
 12 McCallum, Alyss   9 COBRA             3:36.36    3:43.57   161  
                 52.59      1:47.55 (54.96)
      2:53.61 (1:06.06)     3:43.57 (49.96)
 14 Morissette, Qui  10 NEW               4:01.76    3:44.51   159  
                 50.12    1:52.05 (1:01.93)
      2:53.92 (1:01.87)     3:44.51 (50.59)
 15 Chan, Jovita      9 APEX              3:46.38    3:45.19   158  
                 50.86      1:47.76 (56.90)
      2:52.84 (1:05.08)     3:45.19 (52.35)
 16 Reed, Auralie     9 COBRA             3:43.07    3:45.31   158  
                 53.19      1:47.41 (54.22)
      2:55.29 (1:07.88)     3:45.31 (50.02)
 17 Barnes, Maddie    9 TSC               3:41.55    3:46.50   155  
                 48.98      1:47.05 (58.07)
      2:58.05 (1:11.00)     3:46.50 (48.45)
 18 Hay, Sophie      10 ESWIM             3:44.03    3:47.54   153  
                 47.88      1:43.66 (55.78)
      2:56.46 (1:12.80)     3:47.54 (51.08)
 19 Rice, Isabel      9 TSC               3:43.39    3:47.55   153  
            2:54.57 ( )     3:47.55 (52.98)
 20 Bartucci, Miche  10 ESWIM             4:00.55    3:47.78   153  
                 52.73    1:54.37 (1:01.64)
      3:01.26 (1:06.89)     3:47.78 (46.52)
 21 McDonald, Nalin  10 LSC                    NT    3:51.50   145  
                                1:58.66 ( )
      3:04.53 (1:05.87)     3:51.50 (46.97)
 22 Maieron, Clare   10 ESWIM             3:37.91    3:52.36   144  
                 50.63      1:48.90 (58.27)
      2:58.49 (1:09.59)     3:52.36 (53.87)
 23 Kress, Savannah  10 COBRA             3:41.10    3:57.24   135  
                 56.18      1:55.14 (58.96)
      3:00.79 (1:05.65)     3:57.24 (56.45)
 24 Perez, Valentin   9 ESWIM             4:10.55    3:58.66   133  
                 56.39      1:55.80 (59.41)
      3:02.10 (1:06.30)     3:58.66 (56.56)
 25 Vujic, Alexandr  10 ESWIM             4:16.84    4:03.18   125  
                                2:05.31 ( )
      3:11.83 (1:06.52)     4:03.18 (51.35)
 26 Troup, Maya       9 STARS             4:19.71    4:04.18   124  
                 50.16    1:55.01 (1:04.85)
      4:04.18 (2:09.17)                    
 27 Kaur, Amber      10 COBRA             3:59.52    4:07.06   119  
                 59.62    2:04.21 (1:04.59)
      3:11.84 (1:07.63)     4:07.06 (55.22)
 28 Poulos, Grace    10 ESWIM             4:00.55    4:08.43   118  
                 54.84    1:57.71 (1:02.87)
      3:13.74 (1:16.03)     4:08.43 (54.69)
 29 Farlinger, Ava   10 TSC               4:26.40    4:09.57   116  
                                2:01.15 ( )
      3:17.98 (1:16.83)     4:09.57 (51.59)
 30 Ni, Melissa      10 ESWIM             4:42.32    4:15.11   108  
                                1:59.60 ( )
      3:18.38 (1:18.78)     4:15.11 (56.73)
 31 Mancic, Ana       9 ESWIM             4:20.55    4:15.79   108  
                 53.60    2:01.84 (1:08.24)
      3:16.66 (1:14.82)     4:15.79 (59.13)
 32 Ostrowski, Rose  10 BWSC              4:04.00    4:16.62   107  
               1:00.75    2:04.58 (1:03.83)
      3:17.37 (1:12.79)     4:16.62 (59.25)
 33 Skinner, Elizab  10 ESWIM             4:13.07    4:18.49   104  
               1:06.26    2:15.08 (1:08.82)
      3:22.20 (1:07.12)     4:18.49 (56.29)
 34 Messori, Sofia    9 ESWIM             4:20.55    4:18.55   104  
               1:00.62    2:02.48 (1:01.86)
      3:14.88 (1:12.40)   4:18.55 (1:03.67)
 35 Tota, Brianna    10 ESWIM             4:21.18    4:19.16   103  
               1:07.82    2:13.13 (1:05.31)
      3:24.85 (1:11.72)     4:19.16 (54.31)
 36 Cescon, Cassand   9 ESWIM             4:10.55    4:25.76    96  
               1:06.05    2:11.32 (1:05.27)
      3:27.26 (1:15.94)     4:25.76 (58.50)
 37 Attardo, Manuel  10 ESWIM             4:35.98    4:29.20    92  
               1:00.34    2:11.19 (1:10.85)
      3:29.82 (1:18.63)     4:29.20 (59.38)
 38 Gardner, Jordyn   9 BTSC              4:30.00    4:31.42    90  
                 51.84    2:07.05 (1:15.21)
      3:26.48 (1:19.43)   4:31.42 (1:04.94)
 -- Halicki, Amelia  10 ESWIM             4:00.55         DQ        
                 58.29      1:56.23 (57.94)
      3:04.01 (1:07.78)          DQ (55.63)
 -- Briceno, Cali    10 LSC                    NT         DQ        
                 52.97    1:55.45 (1:02.48)
      3:00.11 (1:04.66)          DQ (51.11)
 -- Shemavonian, Av  10 ESWIM             4:10.55         DQ        
               1:05.37    2:06.68 (1:01.31)
      3:13.27 (1:06.59)          DQ (57.41)