Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 134  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 5:36.82
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kotecki, Drake   13 HAC               6:01.62    5:50.59   303  
                 39.59      1:26.14 (46.55)
        2:10.94 (44.80)     2:53.94 (43.00)
        3:45.44 (51.50)     4:37.20 (51.76)
        5:15.68 (38.48)     5:50.59 (34.91)
  2 Ravitz-Heller,   13 TSC               6:23.86    6:19.88   238  
                 39.46      1:26.60 (47.14)
        2:16.36 (49.76)     3:03.44 (47.08)
        3:58.68 (55.24)     4:54.22 (55.54)
        5:39.07 (44.85)     6:19.88 (40.81)
  3 Khan, Johaan     13 MSSAC             7:16.06    6:33.81   213  
                 39.63      1:30.62 (50.99)
        2:20.72 (50.10)     3:12.58 (51.86)
        4:04.70 (52.12)     5:02.48 (57.78)
        5:49.15 (46.67)     6:33.81 (44.66)
  4 Kiss, Denes      13 TSC                    NT    6:35.41   211  
                 41.86    1:44.06 (1:02.20)
        2:35.66 (51.60)     3:23.49 (47.83)
        4:16.65 (53.16)     5:12.15 (55.50)
        5:55.72 (43.57)     6:35.41 (39.69)
  5 Penagos-Juando,  13 TSC                    NT    6:51.45   187  
                 44.50      1:40.55 (56.05)
        2:34.06 (53.51)     3:26.18 (52.12)
        4:22.92 (56.74)     5:19.84 (56.92)
        6:06.63 (46.79)     6:51.45 (44.82)
 
 Event 134  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 5:28.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Crai  14 HAC               5:40.33    5:34.56   348  
                 35.48      1:18.93 (43.45)
        2:03.30 (44.37)     2:45.61 (42.31)
        3:34.52 (48.91)     4:23.74 (49.22)
        4:59.92 (36.18)     5:34.56 (34.64)
 -- Ramlochan, Chri  14 COBRA             5:43.32         DQ        
                 37.34      1:23.98 (46.64)
        2:05.22 (41.24)     2:45.86 (40.64)
        3:33.34 (47.48)     4:20.81 (47.47)
        4:59.55 (38.74)          DQ (36.68)
 
 Event 134  Men 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 5:19.42
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Moroz, Brett     15 ROW               5:33.29    5:25.59   378  
                 32.86      1:13.48 (40.62)
        1:55.12 (41.64)     2:36.49 (41.37)
        3:23.62 (47.13)     4:11.00 (47.38)
        4:48.71 (37.71)     5:25.59 (36.88)
  2 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC               5:49.27    5:27.21   372  
                 33.83      1:13.45 (39.62)
        1:55.50 (42.05)     2:36.46 (40.96)
        3:23.86 (47.40)     4:13.09 (49.23)
        4:50.76 (37.67)     5:27.21 (36.45)
  3 Lucas, Bryan     15 STARS             6:20.87    5:52.37   298  
                 36.08      1:21.34 (45.26)
        2:08.93 (47.59)     2:54.34 (45.41)
        3:44.23 (49.89)     4:33.82 (49.59)
        5:15.12 (41.30)     5:52.37 (37.25)
  4 Racine, Sébasti  15 HAC               6:24.37    6:16.34   245  
                 41.68      1:31.06 (49.38)
        2:16.68 (45.62)     3:01.68 (45.00)
        3:58.43 (56.75)     4:53.79 (55.36)
        5:36.26 (42.47)     6:16.34 (40.08)