Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 132  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:20.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Nicola  13 MSSAC             2:26.32    2:20.92   350  
                 32.04      1:09.08 (37.04)
        1:45.63 (36.55)     2:20.92 (35.29)
  2 Cang, Alan       13 ROW               2:31.53    2:24.32   326  
                 33.49      1:11.39 (37.90)
        1:49.23 (37.84)     2:24.32 (35.09)
  3 Jadhav, Ranveer  13 COBRA             2:21.42    2:24.88   322  
                 32.42      1:09.54 (37.12)
        1:48.38 (38.84)     2:24.88 (36.50)
  4 Walker, Finn     13 NEW               2:28.38    2:28.88   297  
                 34.20      1:12.45 (38.25)
        1:51.52 (39.07)     2:28.88 (37.36)
  5 Nguyen, James    13 YORK              2:29.76    2:29.81   291  
                 33.66      1:11.69 (38.03)
        1:51.90 (40.21)     2:29.81 (37.91)
  6 Browne, Max      13 NEW               2:28.72    2:31.63   281  
                 34.31      1:13.85 (39.54)
        1:53.60 (39.75)     2:31.63 (38.03)
  7 Ismail, Abdalla  13 RAMAC             2:36.68    2:31.92   279  
                 35.41      1:14.43 (39.02)
        1:54.62 (40.19)     2:31.92 (37.30)
  8 Longo, Dillon    13 BTSC              2:35.67    2:31.96   279  
                 35.43      1:14.78 (39.35)
        1:54.27 (39.49)     2:31.96 (37.69)
  9 Wilson, Cayden   13 NEW               2:31.28    2:33.72   270  
                 35.51      1:15.58 (40.07)
        1:55.46 (39.88)     2:33.72 (38.26)
 10 McKay, Cooper    13 LSC               2:35.51    2:34.03   268  
                 34.56      1:13.52 (38.96)
        1:54.29 (40.77)     2:34.03 (39.74)
 11 Picard, Cedrick  13 BTSC              2:38.23    2:34.48   266  
                 34.80      1:15.32 (40.52)
        1:56.82 (41.50)     2:34.48 (37.66)
 12 Sapra, Dhruv     13 MSSAC             2:33.63    2:34.53   265  
                 34.76      1:13.87 (39.11)
        1:54.42 (40.55)     2:34.53 (40.11)
 13 Shumilin, Andri  13 BWSC              2:49.63    2:37.10   253  
                 35.30      1:16.05 (40.75)
        1:57.18 (41.13)     2:37.10 (39.92)
 14 Shuster, Lleyto  13 MSSAC             2:39.82    2:37.26   252  
                 36.70      1:16.85 (40.15)
        1:57.40 (40.55)     2:37.26 (39.86)
 15 Davis, Matt      13 BTSC              2:35.50    2:38.44   246  
                 37.68      1:17.80 (40.12)
        1:58.32 (40.52)     2:38.44 (40.12)
 16 Ma, Ryan         13 MSSAC             2:42.44    2:38.66   245  
                 37.14      1:19.20 (42.06)
        2:00.13 (40.93)     2:38.66 (38.53)
 17 Buli, Christoph  13 MSSAC             2:46.35    2:38.92   244  
                 35.68      1:16.58 (40.90)
        1:59.22 (42.64)     2:38.92 (39.70)
 18 Luo, George      13 ROW               2:52.24    2:43.90   222  
                 35.84      1:18.56 (42.72)
        2:02.51 (43.95)     2:43.90 (41.39)
 19 McDade, Kyle     13 LSC               2:48.78    2:44.99   218  
                 35.78      1:17.58 (41.80)
      2:44.99 (1:27.41)                    
 20 Pilibbossian, J  13 MSSAC             2:56.88    2:45.96   214  
                 36.16      1:19.82 (43.66)
        2:04.24 (44.42)     2:45.96 (41.72)
 21 Hynes-Brown, Be  13 LSC               3:05.66    2:50.55   197  
                 38.21      1:23.35 (45.14)
        2:08.90 (45.55)     2:50.55 (41.65)
 22 Visan, Brandon   13 ESWIM             2:48.51    2:51.64   194  
                 38.22      1:23.14 (44.92)
        2:07.85 (44.71)     2:51.64 (43.79)
 23 Penagos-Juando,  13 TSC               2:52.06    2:52.93   189  
                 37.25      1:20.41 (43.16)
        2:07.89 (47.48)     2:52.93 (45.04)
 24 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW               3:02.18    2:56.71   177  
                 39.42      1:25.24 (45.82)
        2:12.49 (47.25)     2:56.71 (44.22)
 25 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC              3:06.52    2:59.73   169  
                 40.28      1:27.58 (47.30)
        2:15.77 (48.19)     2:59.73 (43.96)
 26 Sandiford, Dani  13 YORK              2:57.66    3:00.69   166  
                 42.40      1:30.43 (48.03)
        2:18.34 (47.91)     3:00.69 (42.35)
 27 Bagga, Romir     13 COBRA             3:01.27    3:01.00   165  
                 41.50      1:29.85 (48.35)
        2:17.79 (47.94)     3:01.00 (43.21)
 28 Gupta, Arnav     13 STARS             3:13.18    3:07.00   150  
                 41.00      1:29.54 (48.54)
        2:19.55 (50.01)     3:07.00 (47.45)
 29 Nair, Ronak      13 MSSAC             3:22.43    3:18.40   125  
                 42.36      1:32.07 (49.71)
        2:24.75 (52.68)     3:18.40 (53.65)
 30 Dhanoa, Harman   13 STARS             3:17.13    3:26.83   110  
                 45.81      1:40.88 (55.07)
        2:35.33 (54.45)     3:26.83 (51.50)
 31 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW               3:33.21    3:39.82    92  
                 48.87      1:47.81 (58.94)
        2:47.71 (59.90)     3:39.82 (52.11)
 
 Event 132  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:15.03
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Curro, Fabio     14 ESWIM             2:22.30    2:19.64   360  
                 32.61      1:08.32 (35.71)
        1:44.68 (36.36)     2:19.64 (34.96)
  2 Hahn, David      14 ESWIM             2:21.04    2:21.31   347  
                 32.18      1:08.52 (36.34)
        1:45.05 (36.53)     2:21.31 (36.26)
  3 Dhume, Raj       14 MSSAC             2:27.19    2:23.01   335  
                 31.24      1:07.29 (36.05)
        1:45.31 (38.02)     2:23.01 (37.70)
  4 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC             2:32.38    2:23.35   333  
                 31.77      1:08.46 (36.69)
        1:46.30 (37.84)     2:23.35 (37.05)
  5 Farah, Ramsey    14 ESWIM             2:20.37    2:25.34   319  
                 33.31      1:10.97 (37.66)
        1:49.74 (38.77)     2:25.34 (35.60)
  6 Ghosh, Adesh     14 ESWIM             2:33.90    2:30.34   288  
                 34.48      1:12.47 (37.99)
        1:51.74 (39.27)     2:30.34 (38.60)
  7 Bociort, Lucas   14 ROW               2:32.12    2:32.62   276  
                 35.00      1:14.14 (39.14)
        1:53.83 (39.69)     2:32.62 (38.79)
  8 Coubrough, Dyll  14 BTSC              2:37.64    2:33.22   272  
                 33.01      1:12.35 (39.34)
        1:53.95 (41.60)     2:33.22 (39.27)
  9 Panteleit, Ryan  14 HAC               2:44.40    2:34.18   267  
                 35.53      1:15.68 (40.15)
        1:56.20 (40.52)     2:34.18 (37.98)
 10 Coulls, Hudson   14 MSSAC             2:48.94    2:41.82   231  
                 36.24      1:17.10 (40.86)
        2:00.12 (43.02)     2:41.82 (41.70)
 11 Ghosh, Aditya    14 ESWIM             2:42.29    2:48.52   205  
                 38.42      1:22.70 (44.28)
        2:08.64 (45.94)     2:48.52 (39.88)
 
 Event 132  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 2:11.61
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, James      15 MSSAC             2:19.90    2:20.06   357  
                 31.54      1:06.52 (34.98)
        1:43.54 (37.02)     2:20.06 (36.52)
  2 Rellinger, Bren  15 COBRA             2:23.32    2:23.60   331  
                 31.94      1:09.05 (37.11)
        1:47.59 (38.54)     2:23.60 (36.01)
  3 Perez, Manuel    15 YORK              2:21.31    2:24.06   328  
                 32.70      1:09.78 (37.08)
        1:48.09 (38.31)     2:24.06 (35.97)
  4 Anderson, Mason  15 MSSAC             2:34.73    2:28.16   301  
                 33.88      1:11.30 (37.42)
        1:50.40 (39.10)     2:28.16 (37.76)
  5 Albert, William  15 COBRA             2:23.59    2:28.35   300  
                 34.09      1:11.33 (37.24)
        1:50.56 (39.23)     2:28.35 (37.79)
  6 Flaim, Robert    15 ESWIM                  NT    2:29.86   291  
                 33.84      1:12.45 (38.61)
        1:51.90 (39.45)     2:29.86 (37.96)
  7 Mayers, Wade     15 BTSC              2:27.92    2:30.05   290  
                 34.60      1:13.60 (39.00)
        1:54.38 (40.78)     2:30.05 (35.67)
  8 Ambeau, Cole     15 BTSC              2:32.24    2:30.83   285  
                 34.11      1:12.56 (38.45)
        1:52.77 (40.21)     2:30.83 (38.06)
  9 Sun, Shawn       15 ROW               2:34.46    2:31.15   284  
                 34.85      1:12.57 (37.72)
        1:51.34 (38.77)     2:31.15 (39.81)
 10 Gayadeen, Andre  15 BTSC              2:32.83    2:39.48   241  
                 35.07      1:13.88 (38.81)
        1:56.29 (42.41)     2:39.48 (43.19)
 
 Event 132  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 2:07.51
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Boarder-Allen,   17 NYAC              2:12.28    2:15.05   398  
                 30.88      1:04.89 (34.01)
        1:40.61 (35.72)     2:15.05 (34.44)
  2 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC             2:13.80    2:15.67   392  
                 30.49      1:04.72 (34.23)
        1:40.91 (36.19)     2:15.67 (34.76)
  3 Bociort, Kyle    16 ROW               2:18.71    2:17.96   373  
                 31.14      1:06.18 (35.04)
        1:42.10 (35.92)     2:17.96 (35.86)
  4 Gao, Simon       16 ESWIM             2:19.89    2:21.04   349  
                 31.65      1:08.12 (36.47)
        1:44.84 (36.72)     2:21.04 (36.20)
  5 McCuaigS9SB9SM9  17 ROW               2:27.84    2:23.29   333  
                 33.65      1:10.69 (37.04)
        1:47.77 (37.08)     2:23.29 (35.52)
  6 Thukral, Sumeet  18 ROW               2:23.43    2:26.79   310  
                 33.35      1:10.24 (36.89)
        1:49.06 (38.82)     2:26.79 (37.73)
  7 Niu, Maximus     16 ROW               2:25.20    2:29.36   294  
                 34.21      1:12.59 (38.38)
        1:51.68 (39.09)     2:29.36 (37.68)
  8 Wang, James      17 ESWIM             2:36.21    2:33.80   269  
                 34.70      1:13.94 (39.24)
        1:54.10 (40.16)     2:33.80 (39.70)