Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 131  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:24.23
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dubreuil, Maell  13 SLSC              2:26.96    2:25.91   437  
                 33.50      1:09.95 (36.45)
        1:47.70 (37.75)     2:25.91 (38.21)
  2 Majic, Zoe       13 ESWIM             2:29.67    2:27.45   424  
                 34.09      1:12.14 (38.05)
        1:50.91 (38.77)     2:27.45 (36.54)
  3 Hartviksen, Emm  13 TSC               2:27.37    2:29.24   409  
                 34.30      1:12.01 (37.71)
        1:50.99 (38.98)     2:29.24 (38.25)
  4 Thompson, Lara   13 SLSC              2:31.08    2:29.92   403  
                 34.86      1:13.50 (38.64)
        1:52.81 (39.31)     2:29.92 (37.11)
  5 Dolenko, Harrie  13 TSC               2:33.15    2:30.33   400  
                 33.79      1:12.08 (38.29)
        1:51.34 (39.26)     2:30.33 (38.99)
  6 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             2:31.83    2:30.35   400  
                 33.85      1:12.62 (38.77)
        1:52.32 (39.70)     2:30.35 (38.03)
  7 Scott, Estelle   13 TSC               2:37.88    2:32.14   386  
                 35.06      1:14.25 (39.19)
        1:54.09 (39.84)     2:32.14 (38.05)
  8 Magee, Innes     13 TSC               2:28.89    2:32.62   382  
                 34.01      1:12.64 (38.63)
        1:52.47 (39.83)     2:32.62 (40.15)
  9 Estabrooks, Han  13 NEW               2:33.92    2:34.44   369  
                 35.50      1:15.41 (39.91)
        1:55.81 (40.40)     2:34.44 (38.63)
 10 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM             2:33.35    2:34.75   366  
                 34.58      1:14.16 (39.58)
        1:54.74 (40.58)     2:34.75 (40.01)
 11 Shi, Nicole      13 NEW               2:39.06    2:35.18   363  
                 35.15      1:14.61 (39.46)
        1:55.64 (41.03)     2:35.18 (39.54)
 12 Yakubov, Evelyn  13 YORK              2:36.16    2:35.65   360  
                 36.14      1:15.60 (39.46)
        1:56.12 (40.52)     2:35.65 (39.53)
 13 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             2:39.40    2:35.75   359  
                 35.31      1:15.72 (40.41)
        1:56.94 (41.22)     2:35.75 (38.81)
 14 Woodward, Ashle  13 YORK              2:33.80    2:36.61   353  
                 34.99      1:14.90 (39.91)
        1:56.49 (41.59)     2:36.61 (40.12)
 15 Posno, Hazel     13 NEW               2:41.90    2:37.83   345  
                 35.84      1:16.10 (40.26)
        1:57.68 (41.58)     2:37.83 (40.15)
 16 Weir, Ella       13 LSC               2:35.58    2:38.47   341  
                 35.56      1:16.06 (40.50)
        1:57.68 (41.62)     2:38.47 (40.79)
 17 Hamilton, Serra  13 TSC               2:34.81    2:39.09   337  
                 35.88      1:15.86 (39.98)
        1:57.89 (42.03)     2:39.09 (41.20)
 18 Geddes, Julia    13 COBRA             2:40.53    2:39.17   337  
                 35.66      1:17.22 (41.56)
        1:59.10 (41.88)     2:39.17 (40.07)
 19 Mills, Paige     13 COBRA             2:36.35    2:40.07   331  
                 36.52      1:17.49 (40.97)
        1:59.21 (41.72)     2:40.07 (40.86)
 20 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC              2:46.51    2:41.62   322  
                 37.78      1:19.02 (41.24)
        2:01.71 (42.69)     2:41.62 (39.91)
 21 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM             2:39.53    2:42.52   316  
                 36.75      1:18.20 (41.45)
        2:01.93 (43.73)     2:42.52 (40.59)
 22 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC             2:33.15    2:43.20   312  
                 35.77      1:17.06 (41.29)
        2:00.35 (43.29)     2:43.20 (42.85)
 23 Leys, Mikayla    13 TSC               2:48.22    2:45.24   301  
                 36.47      1:17.44 (40.97)
        2:01.70 (44.26)     2:45.24 (43.54)
 24 Grant, Addy      13 TSC               2:42.52    2:45.42   300  
                 35.88      1:18.10 (42.22)
        2:02.58 (44.48)     2:45.42 (42.84)
 25 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             2:44.28    2:45.86   297  
                 38.15      1:20.91 (42.76)
        2:05.42 (44.51)     2:45.86 (40.44)
 26 Khangura, Harle  13 COBRA             2:45.68    2:48.06   286  
                 37.28      1:20.21 (42.93)
        2:05.56 (45.35)     2:48.06 (42.50)
 27 Nakamachi-Rozwa  13 TSC               3:05.85    2:53.44   260  
                 38.75      1:23.71 (44.96)
        2:09.97 (46.26)     2:53.44 (43.47)
 28 Szczepanski, Pa  13 HAC               2:45.35    2:54.70   254  
                 39.72      1:23.43 (43.71)
        2:09.98 (46.55)     2:54.70 (44.72)
 29 Malhi, Kavya     13 STARS             2:53.63    2:58.71   238  
                 40.26      1:26.58 (46.32)
        2:13.20 (46.62)     2:58.71 (45.51)
 30 Fisher, Sahana   13 SLSC              3:05.62    3:00.41   231  
                 39.42      1:25.32 (45.90)
        2:13.94 (48.62)     3:00.41 (46.47)
 31 Narciso, Maya    13 YORK              3:02.73    3:01.03   229  
                 40.97      1:27.34 (46.37)
        2:15.10 (47.76)     3:01.03 (45.93)
 32 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM             2:55.06    3:01.76   226  
                 41.03      1:29.40 (48.37)
        2:16.79 (47.39)     3:01.76 (44.97)
 33 Chen, Audrey     13 MSSAC             3:03.02    3:02.93   222  
                 40.71                     
            2:20.55 ( )     3:02.93 (42.38)
 34 Jalan, Udditi    13 COBRA             3:11.17    3:04.60   216  
                 41.59      1:29.30 (47.71)
        2:18.25 (48.95)     3:04.60 (46.35)
 35 Pilibbossian, V  13 MSSAC             3:09.82    3:05.37   213  
                 41.63      1:29.50 (47.87)
        2:19.85 (50.35)     3:05.37 (45.52)
 36 Switzer, Morgan  13 MSSAC             3:15.38    3:05.68   212  
                 41.52      1:29.27 (47.75)
        2:17.75 (48.48)     3:05.68 (47.93)
 37 Sebastian, Rebe  13 COBRA             3:01.65    3:11.64   193  
                 41.17      1:30.41 (49.24)
        2:21.48 (51.07)     3:11.64 (50.16)
 38 Patla-Grudzien,  13 MSSAC             3:30.00    3:14.84   183  
                 41.22      1:31.35 (50.13)
        2:24.81 (53.46)     3:14.84 (50.03)
 39 Grierson, Laure  13 TSC               3:01.14    3:15.78   181  
                 42.05      1:33.64 (51.59)
      3:15.78 (1:42.14)                    
 40 Grierson, Kaitl  13 TSC               3:13.19    3:20.69   168  
                 42.32      1:33.85 (51.53)
        2:27.46 (53.61)     3:20.69 (53.23)
 41 Krawczuk, Abbey  13 SLSC              3:23.14    3:21.30   166  
                 46.79      1:38.96 (52.17)
        2:31.32 (52.36)     3:21.30 (49.98)
 42 Reid, Peyton     13 LSC               3:45.06    3:58.56   100  
                 53.43    1:58.01 (1:04.58)
      3:02.88 (1:04.87)     3:58.56 (55.68)
 
 Event 131  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:20.98
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mak, Edith       14 NYAC              2:33.12    2:26.98   428  
                 33.83      1:11.35 (37.52)
        1:49.39 (38.04)     2:26.98 (37.59)
  2 Peron, Cathryn   14 COBRA             2:31.33    2:28.05   418  
                 34.39      1:12.85 (38.46)
        1:51.75 (38.90)     2:28.05 (36.30)
  3 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC              2:35.83    2:32.72   381  
                 35.94      1:15.67 (39.73)
        1:55.69 (40.02)     2:32.72 (37.03)
  4 Rath, Advika     14 STARS             2:44.34    2:33.85   373  
                 36.36      1:16.00 (39.64)
        1:55.80 (39.80)     2:33.85 (38.05)
  5 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW               2:43.31    2:36.71   353  
                 36.63      1:16.49 (39.86)
        1:57.64 (41.15)     2:36.71 (39.07)
  6 Rowe, Lauren     14 MSSAC             2:37.02    2:37.23   349  
                 36.13      1:16.27 (40.14)
        1:56.60 (40.33)     2:37.23 (40.63)
  7 Schwarz-Chishol  14 YORK              2:47.56    2:40.47   329  
                 35.39      1:18.37 (42.98)
        2:02.05 (43.68)     2:40.47 (38.42)
  8 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW               2:47.64    2:44.35   306  
                 38.34      1:20.87 (42.53)
        2:03.67 (42.80)     2:44.35 (40.68)
  9 Rogers, Nicole   14 MSSAC             2:57.24    2:50.70   273  
                 39.44      1:23.66 (44.22)
        2:08.62 (44.96)     2:50.70 (42.08)
 10 Beattie, Kather  14 BTSC              2:48.32    2:51.77   268  
                 37.74      1:21.65 (43.91)
        2:06.49 (44.84)     2:51.77 (45.28)
 11 Pascua, Patrici  14 COBRA             2:49.50    2:56.14   248  
                 38.52      1:22.79 (44.27)
        2:10.05 (47.26)     2:56.14 (46.09)
 12 Samaraweera, Po  14 YORK              3:05.70    3:04.72   215  
                 39.21      1:25.47 (46.26)
        2:15.71 (50.24)     3:04.72 (49.01)
 13 BoothS8SB8SM8,   14 LSC               3:56.82    4:04.20    93  
                 55.52    1:57.55 (1:02.03)
      3:01.86 (1:04.31)   4:04.20 (1:02.34)
 
 Event 131  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:17.01
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hayward, Amy     16 ROW               2:20.80    2:18.88   507  
                 32.84      1:08.28 (35.44)
        1:44.33 (36.05)     2:18.88 (34.55)
  2 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW               2:19.71    2:21.00   484  
                 33.04      1:08.95 (35.91)
        1:45.13 (36.18)     2:21.00 (35.87)
  3 Naranjo, Eva     15 MSSAC             2:25.23    2:23.47   460  
                 32.89      1:09.24 (36.35)
        1:47.28 (38.04)     2:23.47 (36.19)
  4 Luoma, Jesse     15 SLSC              2:21.50    2:23.58   459  
                 32.50      1:08.18 (35.68)
        1:45.62 (37.44)     2:23.58 (37.96)
  5 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM             2:30.59    2:23.94   455  
                 32.06      1:08.36 (36.30)
        1:46.26 (37.90)     2:23.94 (37.68)
  6 Di Battista, Br  15 NEW               2:25.21    2:33.30   377  
                 35.23      1:13.40 (38.17)
        1:53.32 (39.92)     2:33.30 (39.98)
  7 Nguyen, Felicia  16 ROW               2:32.16    2:33.94   372  
                 35.43      1:14.39 (38.96)
        1:54.59 (40.20)     2:33.94 (39.35)
  8 Landriault, Kae  15 SLSC              2:34.65    2:33.95   372  
                 36.29      1:15.63 (39.34)
        1:56.02 (40.39)     2:33.95 (37.93)
  9 Sukhija, Mannat  15 ROW               2:42.05    2:35.70   360  
                 35.91      1:16.00 (40.09)
        1:56.56 (40.56)     2:35.70 (39.14)
 10 Lambert, Emma    15 BTSC              2:40.75    2:37.53   347  
                 35.90      1:16.17 (40.27)
        1:57.85 (41.68)     2:37.53 (39.68)
 11 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW               2:30.88    2:37.63   347  
                 35.98      1:17.04 (41.06)
        1:57.82 (40.78)     2:37.63 (39.81)
 12 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM             2:41.64    2:42.74   315  
                 36.94      1:18.10 (41.16)
        2:01.16 (43.06)     2:42.74 (41.58)
 13 Louis, Valerie   16 BTSC              2:40.78    2:43.85   309  
                 36.73      1:17.80 (41.07)
        2:01.00 (43.20)     2:43.85 (42.85)
 14 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC              2:40.00    2:44.38   306  
                 38.49      1:21.09 (42.60)
        2:04.85 (43.76)     2:44.38 (39.53)
 15 Zheng, Kadi      15 ROW               2:49.60    2:48.47   284  
                 37.58      1:19.00 (41.42)
        2:03.62 (44.62)     2:48.47 (44.85)
 16 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC              2:38.81    2:53.42   260  
                 38.25      1:21.40 (43.15)
        2:07.73 (46.33)     2:53.42 (45.69)
 17 Butter, Jasneet  15 MSSAC             3:01.54    2:57.34   243  
                 39.07      1:22.75 (43.68)
        2:10.03 (47.28)     2:57.34 (47.31)
 18 Bains, Chealsie  16 MSSAC             3:00.00    3:03.30   220  
                 39.85      1:24.95 (45.10)
        2:12.85 (47.90)     3:03.30 (50.45)
 19 Anstey, Lilya    15 BTSC              2:58.33    3:03.76   219  
                 38.56      1:26.35 (47.79)
        2:15.98 (49.63)     3:03.76 (47.78)
 20 Bouffard, Angel  15 SLSC              3:07.75    3:13.18   188  
                 42.51      1:32.30 (49.79)
        2:23.63 (51.33)     3:13.18 (49.55)