Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 130  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:13.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cang, Alan       13 ROW               1:13.32    1:10.21   328  
                 32.47      1:10.21 (37.74)
  2 Walker, Finn     13 NEW               1:14.46    1:14.25   277  
                 34.39      1:14.25 (39.86)
  3 Trottier, Zain-  13 MSSAC             1:16.08    1:14.69   272  
                 34.65      1:14.69 (40.04)
  4 Wong, Samson     13 APEX              1:21.36    1:16.94   249  
                 35.31      1:16.94 (41.63)
  5 Magat, Diego     13 NEW               1:17.59    1:18.41   235  
                 36.68      1:18.41 (41.73)
  6 Zhang, Justin    13 APEX              1:16.88    1:18.92   231  
                 35.05      1:18.92 (43.87)
  7 Ismail, Abdalla  13 RAMAC             1:23.20    1:19.32   227  
                 36.12      1:19.32 (43.20)
  8 Jadhav, Ranveer  13 COBRA             1:21.69    1:20.10   221  
                 35.44      1:20.10 (44.66)
  9 Ciddio, Andrew   13 ESWIM             1:21.71    1:21.33   211  
                 36.92      1:21.33 (44.41)
 10 Longo, Dillon    13 BTSC              1:20.60    1:21.74   208  
                 38.20      1:21.74 (43.54)
 11 Paribok, Denny   13 NEW               1:14.63    1:21.88   207  
                 37.01      1:21.88 (44.87)
 12 Ravitz-Heller,   13 TSC               1:24.72    1:22.10   205  
                 37.50      1:22.10 (44.60)
 13 Ma, Ryan         13 MSSAC             1:22.75    1:22.16   204  
                 36.90      1:22.16 (45.26)
 14 Sekyewa, Jonath  13 COBRA             1:26.63    1:23.54   194  
                 36.73      1:23.54 (46.81)
 15 Picard, Cedrick  13 BTSC              1:28.73    1:26.21   177  
                 39.82      1:26.21 (46.39)
 16 Shumilin, Andri  13 BWSC              1:32.11    1:27.19   171  
                 38.89      1:27.19 (48.30)
 17 Ashley, Dylan    13 COBRA             1:32.93    1:28.93   161  
                 40.60      1:28.93 (48.33)
 18 McKay, Cooper    13 LSC               1:39.02    1:29.49   158  
                 39.71      1:29.49 (49.78)
 19 Pilibbossian, J  13 MSSAC             1:35.70    1:29.65   157  
                 40.83      1:29.65 (48.82)
 20 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC              1:28.47    1:31.26   149  
                 41.62      1:31.26 (49.64)
 21 Xu, Andrew       13 COBRA             1:32.44    1:33.65   138  
                 43.09      1:33.65 (50.56)
 22 Sapra, Dhruv     13 MSSAC             1:33.98    1:34.07   136  
                 40.69      1:34.07 (53.38)
 23 Sbrolla, Jack    13 LSC               1:40.79    1:34.55   134  
                 41.39      1:34.55 (53.16)
 24 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW               1:40.47    1:38.73   118  
                 43.86      1:38.73 (54.87)
 -- Li, Forest       13 MSSAC             2:05.00         DQ        
                 54.24         DQ (1:10.60)
 
 Event 130  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:09.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Curro, Fabio     14 ESWIM             1:15.21    1:17.09   248  
                 35.48      1:17.09 (41.61)
  2 Ho, Nathan       14 YORK              1:25.21    1:18.48   235  
                 35.71      1:18.48 (42.77)
  3 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC                  NT    1:21.00   213  
                 36.98      1:21.00 (44.02)
  4 Dhume, Raj       14 MSSAC             1:33.71    1:24.39   189  
                 37.61      1:24.39 (46.78)
  5 Bociort, Lucas   14 ROW               1:25.86    1:24.54   188  
                 38.65      1:24.54 (45.89)
  6 Panteleit, Ryan  14 HAC               1:29.89    1:26.19   177  
                 39.36      1:26.19 (46.83)
  7 Coulls, Hudson   14 MSSAC             1:35.21    1:29.80   156  
                 40.39      1:29.80 (49.41)
  8 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC              2:01.81    1:35.61   130  
                 40.93      1:35.61 (54.68)
 
 Event 130  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 1:08.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Charles    15 APEX              1:07.38    1:07.48   369  
                 31.98      1:07.48 (35.50)
  2 Perez, Manuel    15 YORK              1:09.08    1:09.16   343  
                 32.26      1:09.16 (36.90)
  3 Yang, James      15 MSSAC             1:10.24    1:10.89   319  
                 32.55      1:10.89 (38.34)
  4 Lucas, Bryan     15 STARS             1:18.68    1:17.99   239  
                 35.32      1:17.99 (42.67)
  5 Fizzard, Jake    15 BTSC              2:30.01    1:28.09   166  
                 41.05      1:28.09 (47.04)
 
 Event 130  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 1:04.95
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cui, Jack        16 ROW               1:05.34    1:05.76   399  
                 30.66      1:05.76 (35.10)
  2 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC             1:06.38    1:06.35   389  
                 31.23      1:06.35 (35.12)
  3 Thukral, Sumeet  18 ROW               1:04.67    1:06.55   385  
                 30.54      1:06.55 (36.01)
  4 Boarder-Allen,   17 NYAC              1:09.48    1:09.41   339  
                 32.16      1:09.41 (37.25)
  5 Bociort, Kyle    16 ROW               1:11.86    1:10.43   325  
                 31.77      1:10.43 (38.66)
  6 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW               1:16.47    1:10.77   320  
                 32.87      1:10.77 (37.90)
  7 Hughes, Jesse    16 BWSC              1:14.89    1:13.48   286  
                 33.48      1:13.48 (40.00)
  8 Padgett, Andrew  16 BTSC              1:46.17    1:50.74    83  
                 50.87      1:50.74 (59.87)