Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 129  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:15.31
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dubreuil, Maell  13 SLSC              1:15.59    1:15.85   373  
                 35.63      1:15.85 (40.22)
  2 Gharib, Aicha    13 SLSC              1:17.27    1:17.54   349  
                 36.31      1:17.54 (41.23)
  3 Hartviksen, Emm  13 TSC               1:18.70    1:18.51   336  
                 36.79      1:18.51 (41.72)
  4 Woodward, Ashle  13 YORK              1:21.00    1:21.11   305  
                 36.29      1:21.11 (44.82)
  5 Maclean, Jamies  13 NEW               1:20.08    1:21.55   300  
                 36.38      1:21.55 (45.17)
  6 Evans, Maggie    13 LSC               1:19.53    1:21.65   299  
                 37.79      1:21.65 (43.86)
  7 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC             1:20.59    1:21.68   298  
                 36.03      1:21.68 (45.65)
  8 Majic, Zoe       13 ESWIM             1:21.06    1:21.96   295  
                 37.88      1:21.96 (44.08)
  9 Posno, Hazel     13 NEW               1:23.28    1:22.25   292  
                 37.69      1:22.25 (44.56)
 10 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             1:25.24    1:23.52   279  
                 37.70      1:23.52 (45.82)
 11 Belle, Sydney    13 COBRA             1:25.13    1:24.43   270  
                 39.18      1:24.43 (45.25)
 12 Turnbull, Estel  13 TSC               1:23.99    1:24.81   266  
                 38.58      1:24.81 (46.23)
 13 Rotherham, Ella  13 LSC               1:20.56    1:26.31   253  
                 39.59      1:26.31 (46.72)
 14 Suggitt, Emily   13 TSC               1:33.72    1:30.02   223  
                 41.16      1:30.02 (48.86)
 15 Grant, Addy      13 TSC               1:30.51    1:31.15   215  
                 41.25      1:31.15 (49.90)
 16 Matys, Kate      13 NEW               1:31.59    1:32.04   208  
                 42.19      1:32.04 (49.85)
 17 Klosse, Bailey   13 BTSC              1:26.61    1:32.65   204  
                 42.01      1:32.65 (50.64)
 18 Van Wonderen, S  13 LSC               1:37.10    1:34.12   195  
                 44.10      1:34.12 (50.02)
 19 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM             1:31.19    1:34.32   194  
                 42.28      1:34.32 (52.04)
 20 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM             1:31.73    1:35.82   185  
                 42.48      1:35.82 (53.34)
 21 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             1:34.56    1:35.96   184  
                 43.22      1:35.96 (52.74)
 22 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC              1:40.62    1:39.82   163  
                 43.81      1:39.82 (56.01)
 23 Urwin, Megan     13 SLSC              1:53.23    1:47.29   131  
                 49.82      1:47.29 (57.47)
 24 Switzer, Morgan  13 MSSAC             1:48.00    1:48.09   128  
                 45.96    1:48.09 (1:02.13)
 25 Krawczuk, Abbey  13 SLSC              1:57.03    1:48.66   126  
                 47.83    1:48.66 (1:00.83)
 26 Booth, Avery     13 BTSC              2:00.40    1:54.03   109  
                 49.99    1:54.03 (1:04.04)
 27 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC              2:30.00    1:56.19   103  
                 53.26    1:56.19 (1:02.93)
 -- Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC              1:58.94         DQ        
                 54.45         DQ (1:00.20)
 -- Chen, Audrey     13 MSSAC             1:50.85         DQ        
                 47.43         DQ (1:00.35)
 
 Event 129  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:14.48
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fowke, Mackenzi  14 SLSC              1:19.79    1:16.34   366  
                 35.18      1:16.34 (41.16)
  2 Cong-Bowers, Mi  14 YORK              1:17.24    1:16.39   365  
                 35.56      1:16.39 (40.83)
  3 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC              1:19.91    1:19.32   326  
                 37.26      1:19.32 (42.06)
  4 Tang, Danielle   14 COBRA             1:18.86    1:20.39   313  
                 36.81      1:20.39 (43.58)
  5 Rowe, Lauren     14 MSSAC             1:30.55    1:24.38   271  
                 37.68      1:24.38 (46.70)
  6 Desai, Karishma  14 MSSAC             1:40.43    1:35.44   187  
                 42.74      1:35.44 (52.70)
  7 Pascua, Patrici  14 COBRA             1:39.09    1:36.40   181  
                 43.16      1:36.40 (53.24)
  8 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC              1:30.88    1:37.44   176  
                 44.45      1:37.44 (52.99)
  9 Rogers, Nicole   14 MSSAC             1:42.44    1:37.87   173  
                 44.21      1:37.87 (53.66)
 10 Parikh, Meerali  14 COBRA             1:40.79    1:43.82   145  
                 47.55      1:43.82 (56.27)
 11 Moore, Rebecca   14 BTSC              2:30.01    1:49.91   122  
                 46.50    1:49.91 (1:03.41)
 12 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC              2:14.01    1:59.20    96  
                 53.10    1:59.20 (1:06.10)
 -- Twynstra, Halle  14 BTSC              2:30.01         DQ        
                 46.93           DQ (55.23)
 
 Event 129  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:11.13
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacklyn   15 DUCKS             1:10.56    1:10.66   461  
                 33.53      1:10.66 (37.13)
  2 Nguyen, Felicia  16 ROW               1:13.14    1:12.91   420  
                 34.10      1:12.91 (38.81)
  3 Macey, Paris     15 SLSC              1:13.30    1:14.60   392  
                 35.02      1:14.60 (39.58)
  4 Zheng, Kadi      15 ROW               1:16.77    1:16.63   361  
                 33.48      1:16.63 (43.15)
  5 McConnell, Megh  15 NEW               1:15.64    1:16.74   360  
                 35.74      1:16.74 (41.00)
  6 Armstrong, Bryn  15 NYAC              1:13.18    1:17.18   354  
                 36.07      1:17.18 (41.11)
  7 Hayward, Amy     16 ROW               1:34.75    1:18.58   335  
                 36.74      1:18.58 (41.84)
  8 Brozda, Magdale  15 MSSAC             1:21.54    1:18.90   331  
                 36.54      1:18.90 (42.36)
  9 Anderson, Ashle  15 BTSC              1:17.36    1:23.71   277  
                 37.21      1:23.71 (46.50)
 10 Sukhija, Mannat  15 ROW               1:27.03    1:24.26   272  
                 38.23      1:24.26 (46.03)
 11 Naranjo, Eva     15 MSSAC             1:26.33    1:26.00   256  
                 38.31      1:26.00 (47.69)
 12 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC              1:45.00    1:28.41   235  
                 40.15      1:28.41 (48.26)
 13 Bains, Chealsie  16 MSSAC             1:39.08    1:34.87   190  
                 43.09      1:34.87 (51.78)
 14 Berbari, Sabrin  15 MSSAC             1:34.84    1:36.95   178  
                 42.51      1:36.95 (54.44)
 15 Butter, Jasneet  15 MSSAC             1:39.25    1:41.96   153  
                 46.73      1:41.96 (55.23)
 16 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC              1:42.65    1:45.23   139  
                 48.28      1:45.23 (56.95)
 17 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC              1:40.84    1:49.06   125  
                 48.93    1:49.06 (1:00.13)