Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 128  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ismail, Abdalla  13 RAMAC               35.57      34.66   263  
  2 Kiss, Denes      13 TSC                 38.05      34.91   257  
  3 Khan, Johaan     13 MSSAC               41.97      36.55   224  
  3 Paribok, Denny   13 NEW                 37.26      36.55   224  
  5 Pilibbossian, J  13 MSSAC               42.12      37.91   201  
  6 Visan, Brandon   13 ESWIM               36.81      38.39   193  
  7 McDade, Kyle     13 LSC                 42.46      38.77   188  
  8 Ciddio, Andrew   13 ESWIM               41.95      39.25   181  
  9 Shuster, Lleyto  13 MSSAC               41.66      39.99   171  
 10 Hynes-Brown, Be  13 LSC                 43.24      40.79   161  
 11 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC                42.89      41.55   152  
 12 Buli, Christoph  13 MSSAC               42.68      41.60   152  
 13 Sandiford, Dani  13 YORK                43.78      42.65   141  
 14 Li, Forest       13 MSSAC               44.47      44.78   122  
 15 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW                 43.64      45.43   117  
 
 Event 128  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Farah, Ramsey    14 ESWIM               32.94      33.57   289  
  2 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC               33.65      33.83   283  
  3 Yarlagadda, Jug  14 MSSAC               35.86      35.56   243  
  4 Coubrough, Dyll  14 BTSC                39.16      35.82   238  
  5 Ghosh, Aditya    14 ESWIM               38.55      38.84   187  
  6 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC                42.43      39.78   174  
 
 Event 128  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Moroz, Brett     15 ROW                 30.56      31.52   350  
  2 Ambeau, Cole     15 BTSC                37.61      35.08   254  
  3 Mayers, Wade     15 BTSC                38.17      35.86   237  
  4 Gayadeen, Andre  15 BTSC                   NT      38.42   193  
  5 Fizzard, Jake    15 BTSC                44.25      41.86   149  
 
 Event 128  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon       16 ESWIM               30.39      29.88   411  
  2 McCuaigS9SB9SM9  17 ROW                 33.32      32.77   311  
  3 Cui, Jack        16 ROW                 33.96      33.97   279  
  4 Thukral, Sumeet  18 ROW                 32.24      34.43   268  
  5 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW                    NT      36.65   222  
  6 Niu, Maximus     16 ROW                 36.39      37.15   213  
  7 Wang, James      17 ESWIM               38.93      41.53   153  
  8 Padgett, Andrew  16 BTSC                44.41      43.94   129