Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 127  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Estabrooks, Han  13 NEW                 36.15      36.36   351  
  2 Apreda, Julia    13 NEW                 35.97      36.65   343  
  3 Kalic, Avery     13 LSC                 42.68      37.28   326  
  4 Magee, Innes     13 TSC                 39.29      37.97   308  
  5 Bonisteel, Kate  13 TSC                 36.68      38.51   296  
  6 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               39.21      38.77   290  
  7 Rotherham, Ella  13 LSC                 43.87      39.06   283  
  7 Weir, Ella       13 LSC                 39.33      39.06   283  
  9 Klosse, Bailey   13 BTSC                39.27      39.56   273  
 10 Fisher, Sahana   13 SLSC                42.20      40.15   261  
 11 Mitchell, Clair  13 LSC                    NT      40.49   254  
 12 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC               40.44      40.73   250  
 13 Chen, Audrey     13 MSSAC               43.02      40.79   249  
 14 Loh, Jasmine     13 LSC                    NT      41.07   244  
 15 Szczepanski, Pa  13 HAC                 41.54      41.48   237  
 16 Matys, Kate      13 NEW                 41.66      41.65   234  
 17 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC                42.47      41.70   233  
 18 Switzer, Morgan  13 MSSAC               45.12      43.25   209  
 19 Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC                41.99      43.66   203  
 20 Grierson, Kaitl  13 TSC                 44.58      44.51   191  
 21 Booth, Avery     13 BTSC                53.40      45.39   180  
 22 Urwin, Megan     13 SLSC                48.98      46.28   170  
 23 Reid, Peyton     13 LSC                 57.97      59.91    78  
 
 Event 127  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz-Chishol  14 YORK                40.02      37.56   319  
  2 Hebert, Natalie  14 LSC                 39.09      37.81   312  
  3 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW                 39.92      38.55   295  
  4 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC                38.00      39.18   281  
  5 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC                39.67      39.64   271  
  6 Staudohar, Stef  14 LSC                    NT      40.52   254  
  7 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW                 44.02      42.52   220  
  8 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC                46.01      44.64   190  
  9 Twynstra, Halle  14 BTSC                43.79      46.14   172  
 10 Samaraweera, Po  14 YORK                49.47      46.89   164  
 11 Moore, Rebecca   14 BTSC                43.03      47.03   162  
 12 BoothS8SB8SM8,   14 LSC               1:01.41    1:04.18    63  
 
 Event 127  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM               36.93      34.31   418  
  2 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW                 35.61      35.79   368  
  3 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW                 35.81      36.04   361  
  4 Lambert, Emma    15 BTSC                37.69      36.50   347  
  5 Zheng, Kadi      15 ROW                 39.67      37.73   314  
  6 Neville, Leigh   15 BTSC                39.93      38.67   292  
  7 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM               39.62      40.97   245  
  8 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC                50.00      41.13   243  
  9 Anstey, Lilya    15 BTSC                41.17      41.46   237  
 10 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC                   NT      41.86   230  
 11 Dohaney, Taegan  15 BTSC              1:00.01      42.12   226  
 12 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC                41.41      44.13   196  
 13 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC                44.75      46.12   172