Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 126  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 3:00.44
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Dylan    13 COBRA             3:09.25    3:00.65   296  
                 41.13      1:27.03 (45.90)
        2:14.11 (47.08)     3:00.65 (46.54)
  2 Xu, Andrew       13 COBRA             3:03.66    3:01.27   293  
                 40.03      1:26.53 (46.50)
        2:14.32 (47.79)     3:01.27 (46.95)
  3 Browne, Max      13 NEW               3:07.94    3:02.89   285  
                 42.10      1:29.52 (47.42)
        2:16.93 (47.41)     3:02.89 (45.96)
  4 Paribok, Denny   13 NEW               3:04.48    3:03.46   283  
                 41.11      1:27.58 (46.47)
        2:15.68 (48.10)     3:03.46 (47.78)
  5 Sekyewa, Jonath  13 COBRA             3:02.80    3:07.35   265  
                 41.01      1:27.37 (46.36)
        2:16.51 (49.14)     3:07.35 (50.84)
  6 Magat, Diego     13 NEW               3:07.09    3:07.44   265  
                 43.70      1:31.79 (48.09)
        2:20.21 (48.42)     3:07.44 (47.23)
  7 Kotecki, Drake   13 HAC               3:20.38    3:14.31   238  
                 45.20      1:35.87 (50.67)
        2:25.56 (49.69)     3:14.31 (48.75)
  8 Buli, Christoph  13 MSSAC             3:22.37    3:14.81   236  
                 42.28      1:30.91 (48.63)
        2:21.82 (50.91)     3:14.81 (52.99)
  9 Sbrolla, Jack    13 LSC               3:33.42    3:23.22   208  
                 43.62      1:35.44 (51.82)
        2:30.15 (54.71)     3:23.22 (53.07)
 10 Picard, Cedrick  13 BTSC              3:53.00    3:28.88   191  
                 46.45      1:39.36 (52.91)
        2:34.63 (55.27)     3:28.88 (54.25)
 11 Ma, Ryan         13 MSSAC             3:25.00    3:29.96   188  
                 46.86      1:40.66 (53.80)
        2:35.66 (55.00)     3:29.96 (54.30)
 12 Shumilin, Andri  13 BWSC              3:37.30    3:29.97   188  
                 47.77      1:41.31 (53.54)
        2:36.38 (55.07)     3:29.97 (53.59)
 13 Davis, Matt      13 BTSC              3:31.43    3:31.44   185  
                 49.14      1:43.85 (54.71)
        2:37.34 (53.49)     3:31.44 (54.10)
 14 Gupta, Arnav     13 STARS             3:40.98    3:39.86   164  
                 49.68      1:46.15 (56.47)
        2:44.06 (57.91)     3:39.86 (55.80)
 15 Lis, Richard     13 BWSC              3:52.00    3:40.08   164  
                 48.65      1:44.36 (55.71)
        2:43.39 (59.03)     3:40.08 (56.69)
 16 Li, Forest       13 MSSAC             3:40.40    3:47.85   147  
                 51.82      1:50.34 (58.52)
        2:48.55 (58.21)     3:47.85 (59.30)
 17 Bagga, Romir     13 COBRA             3:57.00    3:57.23   130  
                 52.34    1:53.72 (1:01.38)
      2:56.45 (1:02.73)   3:57.23 (1:00.78)
 18 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW               3:58.11    4:00.20   126  
                 55.95    1:58.06 (1:02.11)
        2:57.80 (59.74)   4:00.20 (1:02.40)
 
 Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:54.12
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ramlochan, Chri  14 COBRA             2:59.85    2:53.80   333  
                 39.35      1:24.25 (44.90)
        2:09.25 (45.00)     2:53.80 (44.55)
  2 Hahn, David      14 ESWIM             2:56.86    2:57.63   312  
                 39.07      1:24.74 (45.67)
        2:11.90 (47.16)     2:57.63 (45.73)
  3 Dhume, Raj       14 MSSAC             3:02.86    2:58.23   308  
                 39.22      1:25.00 (45.78)
        2:11.33 (46.33)     2:58.23 (46.90)
  4 Woolridge, Crai  14 HAC               3:06.12    3:03.85   281  
                 42.09      1:29.19 (47.10)
        2:17.41 (48.22)     3:03.85 (46.44)
  5 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC             3:15.40    3:04.52   278  
                 41.92      1:28.49 (46.57)
        2:15.94 (47.45)     3:04.52 (48.58)
  6 Pietrantonio, B  14 HAC               3:20.54    3:06.38   270  
                 42.26      1:31.11 (48.85)
        2:19.82 (48.71)     3:06.38 (46.56)
  7 Soliman, Ali     14 APEX              3:08.70    3:07.32   266  
                 42.81      1:29.25 (46.44)
        2:17.32 (48.07)     3:07.32 (50.00)
  8 Ghosh, Aditya    14 ESWIM             3:08.71    3:14.65   237  
                 43.75      1:32.98 (49.23)
        2:24.36 (51.38)     3:14.65 (50.29)
  9 Yarlagadda, Jug  14 MSSAC             3:12.59    3:15.62   233  
                 42.94      1:33.14 (50.20)
        2:25.05 (51.91)     3:15.62 (50.57)
 10 Stewart, Tevaun  14 STARS             3:14.12    3:20.50   216  
                 45.88      1:37.56 (51.68)
        2:29.12 (51.56)     3:20.50 (51.38)
 
 Event 126  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 2:52.25
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Moroz, Brett     15 ROW               2:54.85    2:57.12   314  
                 38.28      1:23.67 (45.39)
        2:10.86 (47.19)     2:57.12 (46.26)
  2 Sun, Shawn       15 ROW               3:04.05    3:01.35   293  
                 42.21      1:28.05 (45.84)
        2:13.90 (45.85)     3:01.35 (47.45)
  3 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC               3:15.67    3:03.27   284  
                 40.94      1:27.43 (46.49)
        2:16.75 (49.32)     3:03.27 (46.52)
  4 Rellinger, Bren  15 COBRA             3:17.78    3:06.38   270  
                 42.92      1:31.48 (48.56)
        2:19.46 (47.98)     3:06.38 (46.92)
  5 Anderson, Mason  15 MSSAC             3:09.76    3:08.03   263  
                 43.44      1:31.28 (47.84)
        2:19.93 (48.65)     3:08.03 (48.10)
  6 Lucas, Bryan     15 STARS             3:15.83    3:08.53   260  
                 42.06      1:30.61 (48.55)
        2:20.22 (49.61)     3:08.53 (48.31)
  7 Racine, Sébasti  15 HAC               3:35.76    3:31.04   186  
                 48.20      1:42.80 (54.60)
        2:37.79 (54.99)     3:31.04 (53.25)
 
 Event 126  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 2:47.10
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW               2:48.35    2:47.41   372  
                 37.28      1:18.67 (41.39)
        2:02.76 (44.09)     2:47.41 (44.65)
  2 Wang, James      17 ESWIM             2:57.99    2:57.13   314  
                 40.44      1:26.70 (46.26)
        2:12.90 (46.20)     2:57.13 (44.23)
  3 Niu, Maximus     16 ROW               2:53.39    3:06.06   271  
                 42.32      1:29.74 (47.42)
        2:18.51 (48.77)     3:06.06 (47.55)