Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 125  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 3:04.17
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Shi, Nicole      13 NEW               3:07.28    3:02.84   398  
                 40.72      1:27.33 (46.61)
        2:15.35 (48.02)     3:02.84 (47.49)
  2 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             3:09.86    3:03.33   395  
                 41.87      1:29.59 (47.72)
        2:16.86 (47.27)     3:03.33 (46.47)
  3 Dubreuil, Maell  13 SLSC              3:10.84    3:07.03   372  
                 42.91      1:29.69 (46.78)
        2:18.03 (48.34)     3:07.03 (49.00)
  4 Scott, Estelle   13 TSC               3:11.18    3:07.82   367  
                 41.45      1:29.32 (47.87)
        2:18.73 (49.41)     3:07.82 (49.09)
  5 Maclean, Jamies  13 NEW               3:08.30    3:09.53   357  
                 44.26      1:31.82 (47.56)
        2:20.89 (49.07)     3:09.53 (48.64)
  6 Suggitt, Emily   13 TSC               3:10.35    3:10.13   354  
                 43.10      1:31.97 (48.87)
        2:21.42 (49.45)     3:10.13 (48.71)
  7 Klosse, Bailey   13 BTSC              3:12.51    3:16.65   320  
                 46.22      1:35.66 (49.44)
        2:26.62 (50.96)     3:16.65 (50.03)
  8 Gilchrist, Nata  13 COBRA             3:23.39    3:18.63   310  
                 45.86      1:36.34 (50.48)
        2:27.97 (51.63)     3:18.63 (50.66)
  9 Narciso, Maya    13 YORK              3:33.32    3:20.89   300  
                 46.35      1:37.80 (51.45)
        2:29.40 (51.60)     3:20.89 (51.49)
 10 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             3:23.37    3:22.40   293  
                 47.06      1:39.42 (52.36)
        2:31.85 (52.43)     3:22.40 (50.55)
 11 Evans, Maggie    13 LSC               3:31.68    3:23.43   289  
                 46.78      1:38.32 (51.54)
        2:31.29 (52.97)     3:23.43 (52.14)
 12 Medeiros, Victo  13 STARS             3:20.76    3:25.12   282  
                 47.82      1:39.54 (51.72)
        2:32.78 (53.24)     3:25.12 (52.34)
 13 Hurnanen, Anna   13 HAC               3:28.73    3:28.30   269  
            2:36.03 ( )     3:28.30 (52.27)
 14 McManus, Elise   13 TSC               3:25.07    3:28.95   267  
                 44.41      1:36.33 (51.92)
        2:32.96 (56.63)     3:28.95 (55.99)
 15 Simic, Helena    13 HAC               3:35.67    3:30.75   260  
                 49.29      1:43.12 (53.83)
        2:37.45 (54.33)     3:30.75 (53.30)
 16 Taylor, Sophie   13 COBRA             3:22.25    3:31.22   258  
                                1:41.60 ( )
        2:36.22 (54.62)     3:31.22 (55.00)
 17 Mills, Paige     13 COBRA             3:29.40    3:34.23   247  
                 49.33      1:44.84 (55.51)
        2:40.55 (55.71)     3:34.23 (53.68)
 18 Nakamachi-Rozwa  13 TSC                    NT    3:34.56   246  
                 47.08      1:41.28 (54.20)
        2:37.82 (56.54)     3:34.56 (56.74)
 19 Khangura, Harle  13 COBRA             3:37.74    3:36.57   239  
                 47.82      1:42.95 (55.13)
        2:40.10 (57.15)     3:36.57 (56.47)
 20 Schofield, Simo  13 BTSC              3:40.19    3:37.38   237  
 21 Sebastian, Rebe  13 COBRA             3:27.64    3:38.60   233  
                 47.77      1:44.59 (56.82)
        2:42.42 (57.83)     3:38.60 (56.18)
 22 Jalan, Udditi    13 COBRA             3:43.32    3:42.59   220  
                 49.90      1:46.24 (56.34)
        2:44.68 (58.44)     3:42.59 (57.91)
 23 Loh, Jasmine     13 LSC               3:41.16    3:43.77   217  
                 49.13      1:46.02 (56.89)
        2:44.97 (58.95)     3:43.77 (58.80)
 24 Salter, Gabriel  13 STARS             3:55.67    3:45.14   213  
                 50.63      1:47.61 (56.98)
        2:46.85 (59.24)     3:45.14 (58.29)
 25 Mitchell, Clair  13 LSC               4:02.58    3:52.43   194  
                 51.81    1:52.41 (1:00.60)
      2:53.28 (1:00.87)     3:52.43 (59.15)
 26 Van Wonderen, S  13 LSC               3:54.93    3:54.17   189  
                 52.48    1:52.89 (1:00.41)
      2:54.89 (1:02.00)     3:54.17 (59.28)
 27 Grierson, Laure  13 TSC               3:44.65    3:56.89   183  
                 51.95    1:53.06 (1:01.11)
      2:55.38 (1:02.32)   3:56.89 (1:01.51)
 
 Event 125  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:59.22
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Peron, Cathryn   14 COBRA             3:01.57    2:58.70   427  
                 39.75      1:25.66 (45.91)
        2:12.50 (46.84)     2:58.70 (46.20)
  2 Rath, Advika     14 STARS             3:08.95    3:04.65   387  
                 41.61      1:28.86 (47.25)
        2:16.72 (47.86)     3:04.65 (47.93)
  3 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW               3:08.25    3:09.62   357  
                 43.49      1:31.93 (48.44)
        2:20.11 (48.18)     3:09.62 (49.51)
  4 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW               3:15.57    3:11.38   347  
                 44.81      1:34.31 (49.50)
        2:22.82 (48.51)     3:11.38 (48.56)
  5 McPhee, Brigid   14 HAC               3:20.00    3:11.76   345  
                 43.40      1:32.17 (48.77)
        2:22.15 (49.98)     3:11.76 (49.61)
  6 Mak, Edith       14 NYAC              3:08.32    3:16.77   319  
                 45.00      1:34.57 (49.57)
        2:25.77 (51.20)     3:16.77 (51.00)
  7 Parikh, Meerali  14 COBRA             3:19.67    3:20.78   301  
                 45.48      1:36.09 (50.61)
        2:28.99 (52.90)     3:20.78 (51.79)
  8 Eggers, Ajete    14 BTSC              3:46.05    3:34.48   246  
                 49.71      1:45.71 (56.00)
        2:40.94 (55.23)     3:34.48 (53.54)
 
 Event 125  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:54.63
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McConnell, Megh  15 NEW               2:54.48    2:52.95   471  
                 40.06      1:24.15 (44.09)
        2:08.53 (44.38)     2:52.95 (44.42)
  2 Brozda, Magdale  15 MSSAC             3:01.30    3:01.50   407  
                 41.13      1:27.16 (46.03)
        2:14.17 (47.01)     3:01.50 (47.33)
  3 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM             3:10.57    3:06.28   377  
                 42.36      1:28.66 (46.30)
        2:17.78 (49.12)     3:06.28 (48.50)
  4 Petkovich, Jenn  15 HAC               3:08.13    3:11.70   345  
                 43.22      1:32.37 (49.15)
        2:22.42 (50.05)     3:11.70 (49.28)
  5 Grieve, Haley    15 STARS             3:14.12    3:14.02   333  
                 43.97      1:33.11 (49.14)
        2:23.61 (50.50)     3:14.02 (50.41)
  6 Beardwood, Brid  15 HAC               3:21.70    3:18.42   311  
                 45.07      1:35.58 (50.51)
        2:27.10 (51.52)     3:18.42 (51.32)
  7 Louis, Valerie   16 BTSC              3:24.61    3:29.20   266  
                 48.61      1:41.92 (53.31)
        2:35.60 (53.68)     3:29.20 (53.60)
  8 Knapp, Abby      15 HAC               3:33.77    3:33.84   249  
                 49.08      1:43.62 (54.54)
        2:38.85 (55.23)     3:33.84 (54.99)