Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 124  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 29.64
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Nicola  13 MSSAC               30.23      29.24   332  
  1 Cang, Alan       13 ROW                 29.90      29.24   332  
  3 Trottier, Zain-  13 MSSAC               30.24      29.75   315  
  4 Walker, Finn     13 NEW                 29.58      30.19   302  
  5 Ismail, Abdalla  13 RAMAC               31.95      30.37   296  
  5 Nguyen, James    13 YORK                30.51      30.37   296  
  7 Khan, Johaan     13 MSSAC               33.83      30.42   295  
  8 Longo, Dillon    13 BTSC                31.03      30.43   295  
  9 McKay, Cooper    13 LSC                 32.22      30.53   292  
 10 Browne, Max      13 NEW                 31.33      31.18   274  
 11 Ravitz-Heller,   13 TSC                 31.15      31.30   271  
 12 Sapra, Dhruv     13 MSSAC               34.00      31.42   268  
 13 Wilson, Cayden   13 NEW                 32.33      31.72   260  
 14 Luo, George      13 ROW                 32.75      32.18   249  
 15 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC                30.65      32.32   246  
 16 Ciddio, Andrew   13 ESWIM               32.51      32.78   236  
 17 Visan, Brandon   13 ESWIM               33.52      34.27   206  
 18 Lis, Richard     13 BWSC                35.71      34.79   197  
 19 Sandiford, Dani  13 YORK                35.91      36.60   169  
 20 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW                 36.07      36.64   169  
 21 Nair, Ronak      13 MSSAC               38.21      37.07   163  
 22 Bagga, Romir     13 COBRA               37.08      37.54   157  
 23 Gupta, Arnav     13 STARS               37.95      37.89   152  
 24 Dhanoa, Harman   13 STARS               41.68      40.65   123  
 25 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW                 40.52      42.08   111  
 
 Event 124  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 28.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Farah, Ramsey    14 ESWIM               27.07      27.27   410  
  2 Pietrantonio, B  14 HAC                 28.19      28.22   370  
  3 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC               29.17      28.73   350  
  4 Chow, Abel       14 APEX                28.75      28.79   348  
  5 Coubrough, Dyll  14 BTSC                29.59      29.21   333  
  6 Yarlagadda, Jug  14 MSSAC               30.22      30.16   303  
  7 Ho, Nathan       14 YORK                31.68      30.30   298  
  8 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC                29.77      30.39   296  
  9 Stewart, Tevaun  14 STARS               30.20      30.82   284  
 10 Curro, Fabio     14 ESWIM               29.58      30.95   280  
 11 Bociort, Lucas   14 ROW                 31.89      31.00   279  
 12 Ghosh, Adesh     14 ESWIM               32.35      31.79   258  
 13 Ghosh, Aditya    14 ESWIM               32.20      31.90   256  
 14 Coulls, Hudson   14 MSSAC               32.29      32.21   248  
 15 Panteleit, Ryan  14 HAC                 34.43      34.94   194  
 
 Event 124  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 27.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, James      15 MSSAC               28.02      27.89   383  
  2 Ambeau, Cole     15 BTSC                29.38      29.02   340  
  3 Gayadeen, Andre  15 BTSC                28.99      29.19   334  
  4 Flaim, Robert    15 ESWIM                  NT      29.22   333  
  5 Rellinger, Bren  15 COBRA               29.13      29.32   329  
  6 Anderson, Mason  15 MSSAC               29.47      29.57   321  
  7 Perez, Manuel    15 YORK                29.21      29.72   316  
  8 Mayers, Wade     15 BTSC                29.37      30.28   299  
  9 Albert, William  15 COBRA               31.53      31.58   264  
 10 Fizzard, Jake    15 BTSC                31.78      31.93   255  
 
 Event 124  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 26.83
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Boarder-Allen,   17 NYAC                26.98      26.81   431  
  2 Cui, Jack        16 ROW                 27.37      26.91   426  
  3 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC               27.95      27.50   399  
  4 Gao, Simon       16 ESWIM               27.66      27.94   381  
  5 Bociort, Kyle    16 ROW                    NT      28.50   359  
  6 Thukral, Sumeet  18 ROW                 28.12      28.92   343  
  7 Hughes, Jesse    16 BWSC                29.58      29.48   324  
  8 Niu, Maximus     16 ROW                 28.38      29.66   318  
  9 Wang, James      17 ESWIM               31.39      30.73   286  
 10 Padgett, Andrew  16 BTSC                34.49      34.91   195