Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 123  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 30.83
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Shi, Nicole      13 NEW                 31.01      30.56   439  
  2 Gharib, Aicha    13 SLSC                30.62      30.79   430  
  3 Kalic, Avery     13 LSC                 31.40      30.87   426  
  4 Cho, Isabelle    13 APEX                30.18      31.06   418  
  5 Taylor, Sophie   13 COBRA               30.86      31.10   417  
  6 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC               31.42      31.19   413  
  7 Belle, Sydney    13 COBRA               31.61      31.30   409  
  8 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               31.40      31.41   405  
  9 Woodward, Ashle  13 YORK                32.09      31.53   400  
 10 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC               32.37      31.55   399  
 11 Thompson, Lara   13 SLSC                31.59      31.63   396  
 12 Evans, Maggie    13 LSC                 31.34      31.69   394  
 13 Turnbull, Estel  13 TSC                 31.68      31.77   391  
 14 Majic, Zoe       13 ESWIM               32.03      31.79   390  
 15 Dolenko, Harrie  13 TSC                 32.36      31.80   390  
 16 Scott, Estelle   13 TSC                 32.95      31.85   388  
 16 Schofield, Simo  13 BTSC                31.17      31.85   388  
 18 Geddes, Julia    13 COBRA               31.78      31.99   383  
 19 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM               32.08      32.11   379  
 20 Grant, Addy      13 TSC                 33.15      32.53   364  
 21 Rotherham, Ella  13 LSC                 33.62      32.67   359  
 22 Posno, Hazel     13 NEW                 32.48      32.72   358  
 23 Maclean, Jamies  13 NEW                 31.67      32.76   357  
 24 Magee, Innes     13 TSC                 31.75      32.80   355  
 25 Hamilton, Serra  13 TSC                 33.05      33.02   348  
 26 Suggitt, Emily   13 TSC                 32.00      33.20   343  
 27 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM               32.72      33.38   337  
 28 Yakubov, Evelyn  13 YORK                32.56      33.88   322  
 29 Medeiros, Victo  13 STARS               34.07      33.90   322  
 30 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM               33.51      34.00   319  
 31 Matys, Kate      13 NEW                 34.77      34.09   316  
 32 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC                33.81      34.18   314  
 33 Apreda, Julia    13 NEW                 33.80      34.29   311  
 34 Bonisteel, Kate  13 TSC                 33.96      34.35   309  
 35 Pilibbossian, V  13 MSSAC               36.06      34.78   298  
 36 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC                33.86      34.80   297  
 37 Leys, Mikayla    13 TSC                 35.69      35.99   269  
 38 Fisher, Sahana   13 SLSC                37.33      36.01   268  
 39 Szczepanski, Pa  13 HAC                 34.81      36.07   267  
 40 Malhi, Kavya     13 STARS               35.48      36.38   260  
 41 Narciso, Maya    13 YORK                36.85      36.69   254  
 42 Botterell, Eve   13 TSC                 37.73      36.71   253  
 43 Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC                33.50      36.91   249  
 44 Urwin, Megan     13 SLSC                38.50      37.55   237  
 45 Grierson, Laure  13 TSC                 36.64      38.80   214  
 46 Booth, Avery     13 BTSC                38.77      39.98   196  
 47 Salter, Gabriel  13 STARS               38.77      40.14   194  
 48 Krawczuk, Abbey  13 SLSC                42.09      41.03   181  
 49 Reid, Peyton     13 LSC                 41.97      41.85   171  
 
 Event 123  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 30.18
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cong-Bowers, Mi  14 YORK                30.21      29.63   482  
  2 Tang, Danielle   14 COBRA               30.47      30.50   442  
  3 Eggers, Ajete    14 BTSC                30.44      31.02   420  
  4 Schwarz-Chishol  14 YORK                32.65      31.10   417  
  5 Rath, Advika     14 STARS               32.70      31.48   402  
  6 Fowke, Mackenzi  14 SLSC                31.07      31.59   398  
  7 Beattie, Kather  14 BTSC                34.38      32.36   370  
  8 Desai, Karishma  14 MSSAC               32.38      32.58   362  
  9 Moore, Rebecca   14 BTSC                32.94      32.89   352  
 10 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW                 32.85      32.97   350  
 11 Parikh, Meerali  14 COBRA               33.45      32.99   349  
 12 Rowe, Lauren     14 MSSAC               33.31      33.12   345  
 13 Staudohar, Stef  14 LSC                 33.50      33.97   320  
 14 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC                33.47      34.44   307  
 15 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC                35.29      35.67   276  
 16 Twynstra, Halle  14 BTSC                34.73      36.30   262  
 17 Samaraweera, Po  14 YORK                37.58      37.07   246  
 18 BoothS8SB8SM8,   14 LSC                 54.05      51.41    92  
 
 Event 123  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 29.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM               30.71      29.46   490  
  2 Hayward, Amy     16 ROW                 29.69      29.59   484  
  3 Di Battista, Br  15 NEW                 29.99      30.08   461  
  4 Luoma, Jesse     15 SLSC                31.09      30.55   440  
  5 Dawdy, Erin      16 ROW                 29.78      30.85   427  
  6 Sukhija, Mannat  15 ROW                 31.74      31.11   416  
  7 Macey, Paris     15 SLSC                29.86      31.19   413  
  8 Grieve, Haley    15 STARS               30.18      31.26   410  
  9 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW                 30.88      31.49   401  
 10 Anderson, Ashle  15 BTSC                31.00      32.09   379  
 11 Nguyen, Felicia  16 ROW                 31.50      32.34   371  
 12 McConnell, Megh  15 NEW                 31.18      32.39   369  
 13 Landriault, Kae  15 SLSC                31.24      32.69   359  
 14 Berbari, Sabrin  15 MSSAC               32.87      32.81   355  
 15 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW                 32.52      33.35   338  
 16 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC                32.79      33.67   328  
 17 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM               32.57      33.94   321  
 18 Dohaney, Taegan  15 BTSC                33.54      34.33   310  
 19 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC                40.00      34.39   308  
 20 Louis, Valerie   16 BTSC                33.05      34.42   307  
 21 Anstey, Lilya    15 BTSC                34.19      34.47   306  
 22 Neville, Leigh   15 BTSC                33.22      34.48   306  
 23 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC                32.90      35.20   287  
 24 Butter, Jasneet  15 MSSAC               35.29      35.47   281  
 25 Bouffard, Angel  15 SLSC                36.68      36.43   259  
 26 Bains, Chealsie  16 MSSAC               36.27      36.56   256  
 27 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC                38.75      41.86   171