Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 120  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 4:59.40
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Max      13 NEW               5:10.92    5:10.46   319  
                 33.79      1:12.62 (38.83)
        1:52.64 (40.02)     2:32.73 (40.09)
        3:13.32 (40.59)     3:52.64 (39.32)
        4:32.25 (39.61)     5:10.46 (38.21)
  2 Pereira, Nicola  13 MSSAC             5:13.20    5:11.56   316  
                 33.45      1:11.78 (38.33)
        1:51.98 (40.20)     2:32.54 (40.56)
        3:12.70 (40.16)     3:53.00 (40.30)
        4:32.98 (39.98)     5:11.56 (38.58)
  3 Wilson, Cayden   13 NEW               5:20.78    5:14.11   308  
  4 Magat, Diego     13 NEW               5:11.56    5:14.80   306  
                 35.80      1:15.32 (39.52)
        1:54.98 (39.66)     2:34.41 (39.43)
        3:14.35 (39.94)     3:54.40 (40.05)
        4:34.29 (39.89)     5:14.80 (40.51)
  5 Picard, Cedrick  13 BTSC              5:59.97    5:25.39   277  
                 35.84      1:16.34 (40.50)
        1:57.66 (41.32)     2:39.66 (42.00)
        3:22.53 (42.87)     4:04.66 (42.13)
        4:46.13 (41.47)     5:25.39 (39.26)
  6 Shuster, Lleyto  13 MSSAC             5:39.75    5:27.14   273  
                 36.46      1:17.47 (41.01)
        1:59.17 (41.70)     2:41.41 (42.24)
        3:22.86 (41.45)     4:04.49 (41.63)
        4:46.18 (41.69)     5:27.14 (40.96)
  7 Shumilin, Andri  13 BWSC              5:45.00    5:40.67   241  
                 35.85      1:17.18 (41.33)
        2:00.67 (43.49)     2:44.41 (43.74)
        3:28.48 (44.07)     4:13.20 (44.72)
        4:58.66 (45.46)     5:40.67 (42.01)
  8 Ravitz-Heller,   13 TSC               6:18.37    5:42.46   238  
                 35.72      1:18.65 (42.93)
        2:02.01 (43.36)     2:46.27 (44.26)
        3:30.94 (44.67)                    
            5:00.85 ( )     5:42.46 (41.61)
  9 Sbrolla, Jack    13 LSC               6:20.06    5:47.09   228  
                 37.41      1:19.96 (42.55)
        2:04.26 (44.30)     2:48.38 (44.12)
        3:33.36 (44.98)     4:19.18 (45.82)
        5:04.07 (44.89)     5:47.09 (43.02)
 10 Pilibbossian, J  13 MSSAC             6:10.32    5:55.18   213  
                 36.60      1:19.39 (42.79)
      2:51.87 (1:32.48)     3:37.51 (45.64)
                                4:24.38 ( )
      5:55.18 (1:30.80)                    
 11 Penagos-Juando,  13 TSC                    NT    6:05.33   196  
                 38.24      1:23.45 (45.21)
        2:10.97 (47.52)     2:57.98 (47.01)
        3:46.09 (48.11)     4:35.60 (49.51)
        5:21.52 (45.92)     6:05.33 (43.81)
 12 Khan, Johaan     13 MSSAC             6:30.56    6:18.87   175  
                 38.01      1:22.89 (44.88)
        2:10.88 (47.99)     3:01.00 (50.12)
        3:50.83 (49.83)                    
            5:31.39 ( )     6:18.87 (47.48)
 13 Gupta, Arnav     13 STARS             6:30.87    6:32.09   158  
                 42.00      1:31.32 (49.32)
        2:20.70 (49.38)     3:11.75 (51.05)
        4:01.68 (49.93)     4:52.86 (51.18)
        5:43.12 (50.26)     6:32.09 (48.97)
 14 Smith, Dominic   13 MSSAC             6:30.00    6:53.37   135  
                 41.47      1:31.98 (50.51)
        2:24.58 (52.60)     3:21.39 (56.81)
                                4:17.44 ( )
      6:07.53 (1:50.09)     6:53.37 (45.84)
 15 Dhanoa, Harman   13 STARS             7:38.56    7:17.49   114  
                 46.35      1:39.80 (53.45)
        2:36.45 (56.65)     3:33.78 (57.33)
                                5:28.54 ( )
        6:24.43 (55.89)     7:17.49 (53.06)
 
 Event 120  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 4:47.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ramlochan, Chri  14 COBRA             5:20.08    5:06.19   333  
                 33.31      1:11.83 (38.52)
        1:51.90 (40.07)     2:31.93 (40.03)
        3:09.73 (37.80)     3:49.65 (39.92)
        4:29.07 (39.42)     5:06.19 (37.12)
  2 Ghosh, Adesh     14 ESWIM             5:18.79    5:21.88   286  
                 34.47      1:13.56 (39.09)
        1:53.69 (40.13)     2:34.72 (41.03)
        3:16.39 (41.67)     3:59.02 (42.63)
        4:41.06 (42.04)     5:21.88 (40.82)
  3 Coulls, Hudson   14 MSSAC             6:04.75    5:59.71   205  
                 38.36      1:21.79 (43.43)
        2:07.32 (45.53)     2:53.76 (46.44)
        3:40.27 (46.51)     4:27.57 (47.30)
        5:14.66 (47.09)     5:59.71 (45.05)
 
 Event 120  Men 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 4:42.94
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 CabrajaS11SB11S  15 COBRA             5:15.63    5:07.15   329  
                 32.74      1:11.84 (39.10)
        1:50.94 (39.10)     2:31.35 (40.41)
        3:10.81 (39.46)     3:50.40 (39.59)
        4:30.39 (39.99)     5:07.15 (36.76)
  2 Albert, William  15 COBRA             5:04.12    5:21.25   288  
            1:55.11 ( )     2:36.45 (41.34)
        3:18.50 (42.05)     4:00.28 (41.78)
        4:41.28 (41.00)     5:21.25 (39.97)
 
 Event 120  Men 16 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 4:33.86
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC             4:43.08    4:44.54   415  
                 31.90      1:07.55 (35.65)
        1:43.55 (36.00)     2:20.37 (36.82)
        2:57.25 (36.88)     3:33.97 (36.72)
        4:10.40 (36.43)     4:44.54 (34.14)
  2 Wang, James      17 ESWIM             5:29.99    5:36.85   250  
                 37.97      1:20.05 (42.08)
        2:03.69 (43.64)     2:47.39 (43.70)
        3:30.68 (43.29)     4:12.62 (41.94)
        4:55.08 (42.46)     5:36.85 (41.77)