Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 119  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 5:02.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grewal, Munmeet  13 COBRA             5:12.52    5:01.04   472  
                 33.65      1:11.33 (37.68)
        1:49.81 (38.48)     2:28.28 (38.47)
        3:06.47 (38.19)     3:44.88 (38.41)
        4:23.61 (38.73)     5:01.04 (37.43)
  2 Majic, Zoe       13 ESWIM             5:12.93    5:02.10   467  
                 33.79      1:10.97 (37.18)
        1:48.99 (38.02)     2:27.48 (38.49)
        3:06.53 (39.05)     3:45.68 (39.15)
        4:24.70 (39.02)     5:02.10 (37.40)
  3 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             5:16.22    5:12.24   423  
                 33.36      1:12.08 (38.72)
        1:52.47 (40.39)     2:33.28 (40.81)
        3:13.45 (40.17)     3:54.12 (40.67)
        4:34.13 (40.01)     5:12.24 (38.11)
  4 Thompson, Lara   13 SLSC              5:16.79    5:14.41   415  
                                2:33.95 ( )
      5:14.41 (2:40.46)                    
  5 Yakubov, Evelyn  13 YORK              5:23.74    5:18.97   397  
                 35.82      1:15.83 (40.01)
        1:56.92 (41.09)     2:37.53 (40.61)
        3:18.42 (40.89)     3:59.76 (41.34)
        4:40.85 (41.09)     5:18.97 (38.12)
  6 Kalic, Avery     13 LSC               5:21.00    5:19.42   395  
                 35.38      1:15.03 (39.65)
        1:55.98 (40.95)     2:37.47 (41.49)
        3:19.01 (41.54)     4:00.30 (41.29)
        4:41.32 (41.02)     5:19.42 (38.10)
  7 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM             5:16.60    5:23.21   382  
                 35.31      1:15.26 (39.95)
        1:56.11 (40.85)     2:37.43 (41.32)
        3:19.16 (41.73)     4:01.00 (41.84)
        4:42.91 (41.91)     5:23.21 (40.30)
  8 Willms, Tasmin   13 MSSAC             5:15.64    5:23.57   380  
                 35.75      1:16.23 (40.48)
        1:56.88 (40.65)     2:37.39 (40.51)
        3:19.07 (41.68)     4:00.29 (41.22)
        4:42.19 (41.90)     5:23.57 (41.38)
  9 Belle, Sydney    13 COBRA             5:25.68    5:24.12   378  
                 35.12      1:15.45 (40.33)
        1:56.70 (41.25)     2:38.20 (41.50)
        3:19.61 (41.41)     4:01.29 (41.68)
        4:43.42 (42.13)     5:24.12 (40.70)
 10 Geddes, Julia    13 COBRA             5:32.53    5:27.11   368  
                 36.07      1:16.71 (40.64)
        1:58.71 (42.00)     2:39.78 (41.07)
        3:22.01 (42.23)     4:03.68 (41.67)
        4:45.82 (42.14)     5:27.11 (41.29)
 11 Weir, Ella       13 LSC                    NT    5:34.21   345  
                 36.04      1:16.27 (40.23)
        1:58.15 (41.88)     2:40.68 (42.53)
        3:23.62 (42.94)     4:07.34 (43.72)
        4:51.22 (43.88)     5:34.21 (42.99)
 12 Posno, Hazel     13 NEW               5:43.85    5:39.53   329  
                 37.34      1:19.59 (42.25)
        2:02.79 (43.20)     2:46.65 (43.86)
        3:30.16 (43.51)     4:13.15 (42.99)
        4:57.06 (43.91)     5:39.53 (42.47)
 13 Hamilton, Serra  13 TSC               5:33.33    5:40.34   327  
                 39.60      1:22.40 (42.80)
        2:06.21 (43.81)     2:50.03 (43.82)
        3:33.78 (43.75)     4:17.34 (43.56)
        5:00.15 (42.81)     5:40.34 (40.19)
 14 Maltby, Jilli    13 BTSC              5:40.47    5:40.72   326  
                 39.00      1:21.33 (42.33)
        2:05.36 (44.03)     2:49.44 (44.08)
        3:32.80 (43.36)     4:16.71 (43.91)
        4:59.72 (43.01)     5:40.72 (41.00)
 15 Leys, Mikayla    13 TSC               5:58.32    5:48.82   303  
                 38.06      1:19.81 (41.75)
        2:03.42 (43.61)     2:48.18 (44.76)
        3:33.41 (45.23)     4:19.17 (45.76)
        5:04.52 (45.35)     5:48.82 (44.30)
 16 Grant, Addy      13 TSC               5:52.45    5:52.83   293  
                 37.67      1:21.03 (43.36)
        2:05.73 (44.70)     2:50.93 (45.20)
        3:37.11 (46.18)     4:23.44 (46.33)
        5:10.05 (46.61)     5:52.83 (42.78)
 17 Bergman, Layla   13 LSC               6:25.88    5:53.95   290  
                 39.32      1:23.66 (44.34)
        2:09.70 (46.04)     2:55.45 (45.75)
        3:42.51 (47.06)     4:27.61 (45.10)
        5:10.83 (43.22)     5:53.95 (43.12)
 18 Khangura, Harle  13 COBRA             6:01.02    5:55.15   287  
                 37.78      1:20.68 (42.90)
        2:05.89 (45.21)     2:51.09 (45.20)
        3:37.59 (46.50)     4:24.46 (46.87)
        5:11.42 (46.96)     5:55.15 (43.73)
 19 McManus, Elise   13 TSC               6:07.81    6:18.49   237  
                 38.33      1:22.92 (44.59)
        2:10.65 (47.73)     3:00.20 (49.55)
        3:51.23 (51.03)                    
            5:32.25 ( )     6:18.49 (46.24)
 20 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM             7:44.43    6:20.10   234  
 21 Fatouros, Ameli  13 MSSAC             6:19.88    6:20.46   234  
                 41.04      1:27.19 (46.15)
        2:15.25 (48.06)     3:04.47 (49.22)
        3:54.63 (50.16)     4:44.46 (49.83)
        5:33.52 (49.06)     6:20.46 (46.94)
 22 Jalan, Udditi    13 COBRA             6:15.34    6:26.43   223  
                 41.23      1:29.83 (48.60)
        2:20.36 (50.53)     3:09.66 (49.30)
        4:00.51 (50.85)     4:51.42 (50.91)
        5:40.39 (48.97)     6:26.43 (46.04)
 23 Urwin, Megan     13 SLSC              6:40.13    6:35.72   208  
                 45.00      1:33.61 (48.61)
        2:24.99 (51.38)     3:15.68 (50.69)
        4:06.72 (51.04)     4:57.22 (50.50)
        5:47.19 (49.97)     6:35.72 (48.53)
 24 Fisher, Sahana   13 SLSC                   NT    6:36.99   206  
                 41.48      1:30.37 (48.89)
        2:21.70 (51.33)     3:13.22 (51.52)
        4:05.19 (51.97)     4:57.27 (52.08)
        5:49.96 (52.69)     6:36.99 (47.03)
 25 Krawczuk, Abbey  13 SLSC                   NT    7:01.13   172  
                 45.14      1:37.02 (51.88)
        2:30.54 (53.52)     3:24.39 (53.85)
        4:17.85 (53.46)     5:12.57 (54.72)
        6:08.22 (55.65)     7:01.13 (52.91)
 
 Event 119  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 4:55.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fowke, Mackenzi  14 SLSC              5:24.35    5:02.91   464  
                 33.68      1:10.83 (37.15)
        1:48.51 (37.68)     2:26.97 (38.46)
        3:05.81 (38.84)     3:45.09 (39.28)
        4:24.44 (39.35)     5:02.91 (38.47)
  2 Peron, Cathryn   14 COBRA             5:13.26    5:09.33   435  
                 34.68      1:13.65 (38.97)
        1:53.71 (40.06)     2:33.66 (39.95)
        3:13.55 (39.89)     3:53.23 (39.68)
        4:32.18 (38.95)     5:09.33 (37.15)
  3 Desai, Karishma  14 MSSAC             5:50.35    5:29.66   360  
                 37.40      1:18.83 (41.43)
        2:00.17 (41.34)     2:41.67 (41.50)
        3:23.88 (42.21)     4:06.24 (42.36)
        4:48.54 (42.30)     5:29.66 (41.12)
  4 Tang, Danielle   14 COBRA             5:27.16    5:32.10   352  
                 35.86      1:16.17 (40.31)
        1:58.41 (42.24)     2:40.32 (41.91)
        3:23.28 (42.96)     4:05.52 (42.24)
        4:48.50 (42.98)     5:32.10 (43.60)
  5 Eggers, Ajete    14 BTSC              5:30.00    5:34.31   345  
            2:02.17 ( )   5:34.31 (3:32.14)
  6 Parikh, Meerali  14 COBRA             5:51.31    5:47.67   306  
                 37.51      1:19.43 (41.92)
        2:03.71 (44.28)     2:49.38 (45.67)
                                4:20.95 ( )
        5:05.81 (44.86)     5:47.67 (41.86)
  7 Beattie, Kather  14 BTSC              6:23.08    5:52.27   295  
                 38.78      1:22.07 (43.29)
        2:06.91 (44.84)     2:52.01 (45.10)
        3:37.58 (45.57)     4:22.78 (45.20)
        5:08.08 (45.30)     5:52.27 (44.19)
  8 Louati, Alia     14 BTSC              5:57.59    5:54.64   289  
                 40.05      1:24.78 (44.73)
        2:09.93 (45.15)     2:55.13 (45.20)
        3:41.06 (45.93)     4:25.79 (44.73)
        5:11.18 (45.39)     5:54.64 (43.46)
  9 Staudohar, Stef  14 LSC               6:55.32    5:55.95   286  
                 39.65      1:24.50 (44.85)
        2:09.88 (45.38)     2:55.67 (45.79)
        3:43.08 (47.41)     4:27.95 (44.87)
        5:13.01 (45.06)     5:55.95 (42.94)
 10 Nagra, Afreen    14 COBRA             6:12.62    6:04.90   265  
                 38.94                     
            2:07.86 ( )   6:04.90 (3:57.04)
 11 Rogers, Nicole   14 MSSAC             5:59.81    6:08.37   258  
                 39.80      1:25.91 (46.11)
      2:59.69 (1:33.78)     3:47.44 (47.75)
                                4:34.67 ( )
        5:21.56 (46.89)     6:08.37 (46.81)
 12 BoothS8SB8SM8,   14 LSC               9:24.97    8:32.13    96  
                 56.33    1:59.03 (1:02.70)
      3:04.48 (1:05.45)   4:10.87 (1:06.39)
      5:17.62 (1:06.75)   6:24.77 (1:07.15)
      7:29.86 (1:05.09)   8:32.13 (1:02.27)
 
 Event 119  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 4:49.76
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Eva     15 MSSAC             5:10.76    5:02.63   465  
                 33.56      1:10.63 (37.07)
        1:48.77 (38.14)     2:27.91 (39.14)
        3:06.42 (38.51)     3:45.63 (39.21)
        4:24.78 (39.15)     5:02.63 (37.85)
  2 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW               5:19.08    5:20.90   390  
                 36.52      1:16.53 (40.01)
        1:57.58 (41.05)     2:39.41 (41.83)
        3:19.83 (40.42)     4:00.54 (40.71)
        4:41.69 (41.15)     5:20.90 (39.21)
  3 Di Battista, Br  15 NEW               5:07.51    5:32.98   349  
                 35.51      1:14.04 (38.53)
        1:54.93 (40.89)     2:38.45 (43.52)
        3:22.17 (43.72)     4:05.91 (43.74)
        4:50.08 (44.17)     5:32.98 (42.90)
  4 Lambert, Emma    15 BTSC              6:00.00    5:44.02   316  
                 37.91      1:20.38 (42.47)
        2:04.31 (43.93)     2:49.33 (45.02)
        3:34.36 (45.03)     4:19.66 (45.30)
        5:03.79 (44.13)     5:44.02 (40.23)
  5 Louis, Valerie   16 BTSC              6:23.78    6:01.99   271  
                 39.14      1:24.03 (44.89)
        2:09.85 (45.82)     2:56.33 (46.48)
        3:43.50 (47.17)     4:30.66 (47.16)
        5:17.06 (46.40)     6:01.99 (44.93)
  6 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC              5:39.54    6:05.58   263  
                 40.01      1:24.48 (44.47)
        2:11.45 (46.97)     2:58.97 (47.52)
        3:45.86 (46.89)     4:32.56 (46.70)
        5:19.60 (47.04)     6:05.58 (45.98)