Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 118  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Paribok, Denny   13 NEW                 39.20      41.26   229  
  2 McDade, Kyle     13 LSC                 51.04      44.13   187  
  3 Penagos-Juando,  13 TSC                 45.97      44.53   182  
  4 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC                46.83      47.52   150  
  5 Hynes-Brown, Be  13 LSC                 51.71      47.77   147  
  6 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW                 50.14      49.82   130  
  7 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW                 51.14      51.48   117  
 
 Event 118  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Chow, Abel       14 APEX                40.88      38.64   279  
  2 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC                44.14      41.56   224  
  3 Coubrough, Dyll  14 BTSC                49.93      43.03   202  
  4 Coulls, Hudson   14 MSSAC               46.52      45.06   175  
 
 Event 118  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Moroz, Brett     15 ROW                 36.02      36.19   339  
  2 Sun, Shawn       15 ROW                 40.48      40.13   249  
  3 Lungulescu, Eri  15 ROW                 42.78      40.61   240  
  4 Ambeau, Cole     15 BTSC                40.26      40.78   237  
  5 Kim, Jonah       15 MSSAC               45.16      43.96   189  
  6 Mayers, Wade     15 BTSC                42.70      43.97   189  
 
 Event 118  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dawdy, Craig     18 ROW                 31.27      32.94   450  
  2 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW                 33.54      33.92   412  
  3 MacFarlane, Hug  16 ROW                 40.97      40.84   236  
  4 McCuaigS9SB9SM9  17 ROW                 45.53      42.07   216