Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 117  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Shi, Nicole      13 NEW                 39.50      38.48   419  
  2 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               41.47      39.97   374  
  3 McManus, Elise   13 TSC                 44.53      42.59   309  
  4 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC                45.07      44.21   276  
  5 Medeiros, Victo  13 STARS               41.56      44.45   271  
  6 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC               45.18      44.50   271  
  7 Apreda, Julia    13 NEW                 45.25      45.45   254  
  8 Fenos, Elena     13 MSSAC               46.09      45.53   253  
  9 Rotherham, Ella  13 LSC                 45.42      46.28   240  
 10 Schofield, Simo  13 BTSC                53.85      47.37   224  
 11 Loh, Jasmine     13 LSC                 47.90      47.42   224  
 12 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC                47.00      48.01   215  
 13 Weir, Ella       13 LSC                 49.79      48.25   212  
 14 Mitchell, Clair  13 LSC                 58.63      49.22   200  
 15 Van Wonderen, S  13 LSC                 48.26      50.03   190  
 16 Booth, Avery     13 BTSC                50.20      52.04   169  
 17 Krawczuk, Abbey  13 SLSC                57.46      53.39   156  
 -- Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC                46.51         DQ        
 
 Event 117  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rath, Advika     14 STARS               40.05      38.51   418  
  2 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW                 42.13      41.69   329  
  3 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW                 43.45      43.41   292  
  4 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC                45.00      45.62   251  
  5 Pysklywec, Maia  14 BTSC                46.75      45.84   247  
  6 Staudohar, Stef  14 LSC                 49.19      50.65   183  
  7 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC                50.22      50.69   183  
  8 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC                52.42      53.55   155  
  9 BoothS8SB8SM8,   14 LSC               1:14.74    1:11.77    64  
 
 Event 117  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McConnell, Megh  15 NEW                 37.92      37.52   452  
  2 Tzimoulis, Dari  17 RAMAC               40.51      42.33   314  
  3 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW                 41.45      42.90   302  
  4 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC              1:00.00      43.63   287  
  5 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC                40.77      44.17   277  
  6 Sukhija, Mannat  15 ROW                 46.63      46.11   243  
  7 Bains, Chealsie  16 MSSAC               45.89      46.15   243  
  8 Dohaney, Taegan  15 BTSC              1:00.01      47.83   218  
  9 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC                55.72      59.61   112