Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 115  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:14.95
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Estabrooks, Han  13 NEW               1:16.31    1:17.17   362  
                 37.92      1:17.17 (39.25)
  2 Bergman, Layla   13 LSC               1:23.73    1:17.28   361  
                 37.52      1:17.28 (39.76)
  3 Grewal, Munmeet  13 COBRA             1:19.97    1:18.31   347  
                 38.66      1:18.31 (39.65)
  4 Magee, Innes     13 TSC               1:22.28    1:19.01   337  
                 37.96      1:19.01 (41.05)
  5 Apreda, Julia    13 NEW               1:19.92    1:20.33   321  
                 38.50      1:20.33 (41.83)
  6 Kalic, Avery     13 LSC               1:20.41    1:20.45   320  
                 39.33      1:20.45 (41.12)
  7 Gharib, Aicha    13 SLSC              1:21.33    1:20.67   317  
                 40.20      1:20.67 (40.47)
  8 Weir, Ella       13 LSC               1:21.15    1:21.33   309  
                 39.70      1:21.33 (41.63)
  9 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC              1:22.84    1:22.10   301  
                 40.97      1:22.10 (41.13)
 10 Miller, Lilly    13 BTSC              1:20.77    1:22.38   298  
                 40.49      1:22.38 (41.89)
 11 Suggitt, Emily   13 TSC               1:26.19    1:22.48   296  
 12 Turnbull, Estel  13 TSC               1:26.10    1:22.55   296  
                 39.97      1:22.55 (42.58)
 13 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             1:24.83    1:23.00   291  
                 40.79      1:23.00 (42.21)
 14 Hamilton, Serra  13 TSC               1:23.44    1:23.08   290  
                 41.79      1:23.08 (41.29)
 15 Mills, Paige     13 COBRA             1:24.17    1:23.42   287  
                 42.05      1:23.42 (41.37)
 16 Woodward, Ashle  13 YORK              1:26.33    1:23.48   286  
                 39.95      1:23.48 (43.53)
 17 Khangura, Harle  13 COBRA             1:26.34    1:23.61   285  
                 39.87      1:23.61 (43.74)
 18 Evans, Maggie    13 LSC               1:19.05    1:23.71   284  
                 41.80      1:23.71 (41.91)
 19 Yakubov, Evelyn  13 YORK              1:23.22    1:24.34   277  
                 41.54      1:24.34 (42.80)
 19 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC             1:23.51    1:24.34   277  
                 41.42      1:24.34 (42.92)
 21 Bonisteel, Kate  13 TSC               1:23.40    1:24.76   273  
                 41.20      1:24.76 (43.56)
 22 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM             1:26.82    1:25.45   267  
                 41.68      1:25.45 (43.77)
 23 Dolenko, Harrie  13 TSC               1:29.44    1:26.28   259  
                 42.79      1:26.28 (43.49)
 24 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             1:27.69    1:26.55   257  
                 42.11      1:26.55 (44.44)
 25 Scott, Estelle   13 TSC               1:30.03    1:26.70   255  
                 42.23      1:26.70 (44.47)
 25 Nakamachi-Rozwa  13 TSC               1:29.76    1:26.70   255  
                 41.67      1:26.70 (45.03)
 27 Taylor, Sophie   13 COBRA             1:24.09    1:26.74   255  
                 42.15      1:26.74 (44.59)
 28 Botterell, Eve   13 TSC               1:28.17    1:27.65   247  
 29 Klosse, Bailey   13 BTSC              1:23.49    1:27.67   247  
                 43.46      1:27.67 (44.21)
 30 Maltby, Jilli    13 BTSC              1:24.22    1:28.20   242  
                 43.06      1:28.20 (45.14)
 31 Matys, Kate      13 NEW               1:28.77    1:28.42   241  
 32 Gilchrist, Nata  13 COBRA             1:24.99    1:28.57   239  
                 43.59      1:28.57 (44.98)
 33 Fatouros, Ameli  13 MSSAC             1:32.67    1:30.00   228  
                 43.99      1:30.00 (46.01)
 34 Narciso, Maya    13 YORK              1:34.02    1:31.71   216  
                 45.93      1:31.71 (45.78)
 35 Fenos, Elena     13 MSSAC             1:36.13    1:32.28   212  
                 44.23      1:32.28 (48.05)
 36 Chen, Audrey     13 MSSAC             1:37.41    1:32.29   211  
                 44.65      1:32.29 (47.64)
 37 Malhi, Kavya     13 STARS             1:30.07    1:32.30   211  
                 44.92      1:32.30 (47.38)
 38 Switzer, Morgan  13 MSSAC             1:37.26    1:34.30   198  
                 45.79      1:34.30 (48.51)
 39 Grierson, Kaitl  13 TSC               1:35.09    1:36.16   187  
                 45.91      1:36.16 (50.25)
 40 Sebastian, Rebe  13 COBRA             1:35.12    1:40.04   166  
                 48.42      1:40.04 (51.62)
 41 Urwin, Megan     13 SLSC              1:37.44    1:41.84   157  
                 49.96      1:41.84 (51.88)
 42 Patla-Grudzien,  13 MSSAC             1:50.00    1:42.50   154  
 43 George, Julia    13 STARS             1:58.29    1:46.86   136  
 -- Booth, Avery     13 BTSC              1:43.26         DQ        
                 47.86           DQ (53.41)
 -- Chan, Ellie      13 RAMAC             1:45.60         DQ        
                 47.96           DQ (55.75)
 
 Event 115  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:13.76
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Tang, Danielle   14 COBRA             1:15.53    1:14.63   400  
                 36.39      1:14.63 (38.24)
  2 Cong-Bowers, Mi  14 YORK              1:19.61    1:21.24   310  
                 40.38      1:21.24 (40.86)
  3 Mak, Edith       14 NYAC              1:21.26    1:22.25   299  
                 40.06      1:22.25 (42.19)
  4 Pascua, Patrici  14 COBRA             1:19.18    1:23.24   288  
                 41.02      1:23.24 (42.22)
  5 Eggers, Ajete    14 BTSC              1:22.05    1:23.26   288  
                 40.78      1:23.26 (42.48)
  6 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW               1:22.02    1:23.30   288  
                 40.74      1:23.30 (42.56)
  7 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC              1:25.00    1:24.25   278  
                 41.73      1:24.25 (42.52)
  8 Beattie, Kather  14 BTSC              1:25.68    1:25.76   264  
                 41.25      1:25.76 (44.51)
  9 Rogers, Nicole   14 MSSAC             1:31.75    1:32.67   209  
                 45.54      1:32.67 (47.13)
 10 Nagra, Afreen    14 COBRA             1:30.23    1:33.10   206  
                 45.15      1:33.10 (47.95)
 11 Moore, Rebecca   14 BTSC              1:36.83    1:35.41   191  
                 45.96      1:35.41 (49.45)
 12 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC              1:37.95    1:36.48   185  
                 46.86      1:36.48 (49.62)
 13 Pysklywec, Maia  14 BTSC              1:37.58    1:44.44   146  
                 49.21      1:44.44 (55.23)
 14 Samaraweera, Po  14 YORK              1:43.14    1:44.81   144  
                 50.95      1:44.81 (53.86)
 -- Schwarz-Chishol  14 YORK              1:29.25         DQ        
                 39.94           DQ (44.97)
 
 Event 115  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:11.37
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hayward, Amy     16 ROW               1:15.72    1:11.99   446  
                 35.56      1:11.99 (36.43)
  2 Smith, Jacklyn   15 DUCKS             1:15.82    1:14.71   399  
                 36.85      1:14.71 (37.86)
  3 Dawdy, Erin      16 ROW               1:15.84    1:16.17   377  
                 36.99      1:16.17 (39.18)
  4 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW               1:16.03    1:17.03   364  
                 38.18      1:17.03 (38.85)
  5 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW               1:17.55    1:17.15   362  
                 37.97      1:17.15 (39.18)
  6 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM             1:17.60    1:17.77   354  
                 37.66      1:17.77 (40.11)
  7 Landriault, Kae  15 SLSC              1:19.36    1:18.52   344  
                 38.68      1:18.52 (39.84)
  8 Naranjo, Eva     15 MSSAC             1:20.04    1:18.84   340  
                 38.39      1:18.84 (40.45)
  9 Luoma, Jesse     15 SLSC              1:20.32    1:19.03   337  
                 38.71      1:19.03 (40.32)
 10 Armstrong, Bryn  15 NYAC              1:16.41    1:19.56   330  
                 38.64      1:19.56 (40.92)
 11 Tzimoulis, Dari  17 RAMAC             1:19.61    1:19.66   329  
                 39.42      1:19.66 (40.24)
 12 Lambert, Emma    15 BTSC              1:21.57    1:20.42   320  
                 39.64      1:20.42 (40.78)
 13 Grieve, Haley    15 STARS             1:19.49    1:21.47   308  
                 39.94      1:21.47 (41.53)
 14 Neville, Leigh   15 BTSC              1:23.86    1:24.44   276  
                 41.25      1:24.44 (43.19)
 15 Anderson, Ashle  15 BTSC              1:22.98    1:24.70   274  
                 40.67      1:24.70 (44.03)
 16 Bains, Chealsie  16 MSSAC             1:31.73    1:28.70   238  
                 43.56      1:28.70 (45.14)
 17 Anstey, Lilya    15 BTSC              1:30.41    1:32.13   213  
                 45.05      1:32.13 (47.08)
 18 Bouffard, Angel  15 SLSC              1:32.20    1:32.46   210  
                 45.77      1:32.46 (46.69)
 19 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC              1:34.39    1:34.70   196  
                 46.51      1:34.70 (48.19)
 20 Butter, Jasneet  15 MSSAC             1:36.60    1:37.01   182  
                 47.91      1:37.01 (49.10)
 21 Jacobson, Sydne  17 BTSC              1:52.17    1:44.26   147  
 -- Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM             1:25.96         DQ        
                 42.43           DQ (44.50)
 -- Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC              1:30.00         DQ        
                 42.45           DQ (44.36)