Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 112  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:24.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Xu, Andrew       13 COBRA             1:23.42    1:23.96   290  
                 39.83      1:23.96 (44.13)
  2 Sekyewa, Jonath  13 COBRA             1:22.31    1:24.02   289  
                 38.52      1:24.02 (45.50)
  3 Ashley, Dylan    13 COBRA             1:29.56    1:24.32   286  
                 40.15      1:24.32 (44.17)
  4 Browne, Max      13 NEW               1:29.68    1:25.94   270  
                 41.12      1:25.94 (44.82)
  5 Khan, Johaan     13 MSSAC             1:31.87    1:28.79   245  
                 40.84      1:28.79 (47.95)
  6 McKay, Cooper    13 LSC               1:28.53    1:30.12   234  
                 42.19      1:30.12 (47.93)
  7 Nguyen, James    13 YORK              1:28.24    1:31.55   224  
                 43.49      1:31.55 (48.06)
  8 Sapra, Dhruv     13 MSSAC             1:35.43    1:32.07   220  
                 44.54      1:32.07 (47.53)
  9 Pilibbossian, J  13 MSSAC             1:40.00    1:38.64   179  
                 46.52      1:38.64 (52.12)
 10 Sandiford, Dani  13 YORK              1:36.56    1:38.70   178  
                 46.70      1:38.70 (52.00)
 11 Ismail, Abdalla  13 RAMAC             1:39.57    1:38.81   178  
                 47.71      1:38.81 (51.10)
 12 Gupta, Arnav     13 STARS             1:41.93    1:39.60   174  
                 46.99      1:39.60 (52.61)
 13 Ciddio, Andrew   13 ESWIM             1:44.35    1:43.03   157  
                 49.57      1:43.03 (53.46)
 14 Visan, Brandon   13 ESWIM             1:42.10    1:44.43   151  
                 50.83      1:44.43 (53.60)
 15 Hynes-Brown, Be  13 LSC               1:48.17    1:48.94   133  
                 53.10      1:48.94 (55.84)
 16 Kang, Kai        13 BTSC              1:42.63    1:49.02   132  
                 50.67      1:49.02 (58.35)
 17 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW               1:52.37    1:49.08   132  
                 52.07      1:49.08 (57.01)
 -- Puzyrin, Dmytro  13 RAMAC             1:32.33         DQ        
                 43.36           DQ (49.23)
 -- Lis, Richard     13 BWSC              1:42.29         DQ        
                 48.62           DQ (52.57)
 
 Event 112  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:20.05
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hahn, David      14 ESWIM             1:18.23    1:19.02   348  
                 37.36      1:19.02 (41.66)
  2 Soliman, Ali     14 APEX              1:28.16    1:25.57   274  
                 40.75      1:25.57 (44.82)
  3 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC             1:26.07    1:28.60   247  
                 41.70      1:28.60 (46.90)
  4 Stewart, Tevaun  14 STARS             1:33.53    1:28.83   245  
                 41.25      1:28.83 (47.58)
  5 Ghosh, Aditya    14 ESWIM             1:34.34    1:29.77   237  
                 43.32      1:29.77 (46.45)
  6 Bociort, Lucas   14 ROW               1:29.77    1:30.03   235  
                 43.49      1:30.03 (46.54)
  7 Coubrough, Dyll  14 BTSC              1:32.13    1:32.79   215  
                 43.34      1:32.79 (49.45)
  8 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC              1:43.57    1:33.26   212  
                 44.01      1:33.26 (49.25)
  9 Balian, Lucius   14 BTSC              1:35.42    1:37.07   188  
                 45.92      1:37.07 (51.15)
 10 Lau, Ethan       14 MSSAC             1:38.57    1:39.95   172  
                 47.58      1:39.95 (52.37)
 -- Ramlochan, Chri  14 COBRA             1:24.75         DQ        
                 38.67           DQ (42.90)
 
 Event 112  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 1:19.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sun, Shawn       15 ROW               1:25.75    1:25.88   271  
                 41.00      1:25.88 (44.88)
  2 Rellinger, Bren  15 COBRA             1:27.88    1:25.98   270  
                 40.65      1:25.98 (45.33)
  3 Gayadeen, Andre  15 BTSC              1:25.78    1:27.70   254  
                 41.94      1:27.70 (45.76)
  4 Ambeau, Cole     15 BTSC              1:26.07    1:28.07   251  
                 43.08      1:28.07 (44.99)
  5 Lungulescu, Eri  15 ROW               1:34.92    1:29.25   241  
                 42.70      1:29.25 (46.55)
  6 Lucas, Bryan     15 STARS             1:26.44    1:29.92   236  
                 42.71      1:29.92 (47.21)
  7 Mayers, Wade     15 BTSC              1:32.96    1:36.17   193  
                 44.68      1:36.17 (51.49)
  8 Fizzard, Jake    15 BTSC              1:49.41    1:40.07   171  
                 47.81      1:40.07 (52.26)
 
 Event 112  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 1:16.01
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW               1:13.66    1:15.64   397  
                 35.33      1:15.64 (40.31)
  2 Gao, Simon       16 ESWIM             1:21.37    1:22.30   308  
                 38.72      1:22.30 (43.58)
  3 Wang, James      17 ESWIM             1:20.18    1:24.78   282  
                 40.71      1:24.78 (44.07)
  4 McCuaigS9SB9SM9  17 ROW               1:31.84    1:30.06   235  
                 42.34      1:30.06 (47.72)
  5 Niu, Maximus     16 ROW               1:20.22    1:30.19   234  
                 43.85      1:30.19 (46.34)
  6 Padgett, Andrew  16 BTSC              1:59.52    2:05.49    87  
                 59.40    2:05.49 (1:06.09)