Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 111  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:26.55
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Shi, Nicole      13 NEW               1:26.76    1:24.77   398  
                 39.85      1:24.77 (44.92)
  2 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             1:27.29    1:27.37   363  
                 40.97      1:27.37 (46.40)
  3 Dolenko, Harrie  13 TSC               1:26.51    1:28.00   355  
                 41.91      1:28.00 (46.09)
  4 Grewal, Munmeet  13 COBRA             1:28.88    1:28.71   347  
                 41.85      1:28.71 (46.86)
  5 Scott, Estelle   13 TSC               1:27.20    1:29.26   340  
                 42.55      1:29.26 (46.71)
  6 Willms, Tasmin   13 MSSAC             1:32.50    1:29.45   338  
                 42.02      1:29.45 (47.43)
  7 Suggitt, Emily   13 TSC               1:28.54    1:30.01   332  
                 42.69      1:30.01 (47.32)
  8 McManus, Elise   13 TSC               1:31.92    1:30.98   322  
                 42.55      1:30.98 (48.43)
  9 Maclean, Jamies  13 NEW               1:27.83    1:33.03   301  
                 44.12      1:33.03 (48.91)
 10 Narciso, Maya    13 YORK              1:37.81    1:34.62   286  
                 44.94      1:34.62 (49.68)
 11 Miller, Lilly    13 BTSC              1:32.22    1:34.66   285  
                 45.01      1:34.66 (49.65)
 12 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC             1:32.55    1:35.32   280  
                 45.45      1:35.32 (49.87)
 13 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             1:36.27    1:35.43   279  
                 45.94      1:35.43 (49.49)
 14 Geddes, Julia    13 COBRA             1:39.38    1:36.81   267  
                 46.07      1:36.81 (50.74)
 15 Maltby, Jilli    13 BTSC              1:35.29    1:36.97   265  
                 46.52      1:36.97 (50.45)
 16 Klosse, Bailey   13 BTSC              1:34.37    1:37.43   262  
                 47.11      1:37.43 (50.32)
 17 Medeiros, Victo  13 STARS             1:34.02    1:37.91   258  
                 47.02      1:37.91 (50.89)
 18 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             1:35.68    1:39.05   249  
                 46.53      1:39.05 (52.52)
 19 Botterell, Eve   13 TSC               1:40.37    1:39.17   248  
                 46.98      1:39.17 (52.19)
 20 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC              1:38.20    1:39.83   243  
                 47.34      1:39.83 (52.49)
 21 Nakamachi-Rozwa  13 TSC               1:45.58    1:40.81   236  
                 47.86      1:40.81 (52.95)
 22 Chan, Ellie      13 RAMAC                  NT    1:41.20   233  
                 47.31      1:41.20 (53.89)
 23 Fatouros, Ameli  13 MSSAC             1:45.00    1:42.42   225  
                 49.04      1:42.42 (53.38)
 24 Loh, Jasmine     13 LSC               1:42.12    1:42.84   222  
                 47.79      1:42.84 (55.05)
 25 Sebastian, Rebe  13 COBRA             1:37.24    1:43.86   216  
                 49.24      1:43.86 (54.62)
 26 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM             1:41.74    1:44.26   213  
                 50.21      1:44.26 (54.05)
 27 Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC              1:46.04    1:44.45   212  
                 50.35      1:44.45 (54.10)
 28 Van Wonderen, S  13 LSC               1:47.04    1:44.67   211  
                 50.13      1:44.67 (54.54)
 29 Jalan, Udditi    13 COBRA             1:46.94    1:46.80   199  
                 51.57      1:46.80 (55.23)
 30 Chen, Audrey     13 MSSAC             1:47.09    1:47.09   197  
                 50.85      1:47.09 (56.24)
 31 Salter, Gabriel  13 STARS             1:49.33    1:47.59   194  
                 51.39      1:47.59 (56.20)
 32 Switzer, Morgan  13 MSSAC             1:56.89    1:47.65   194  
                 49.94      1:47.65 (57.71)
 33 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM             1:48.05    1:48.34   190  
                 50.96      1:48.34 (57.38)
 34 Grierson, Laure  13 TSC               1:44.38    1:48.93   187  
                 50.95      1:48.93 (57.98)
 35 Magennis, Teaga  13 MSSAC             1:48.72    1:49.19   186  
                 52.61      1:49.19 (56.58)
 36 George, Julia    13 STARS             1:55.62    1:52.17   171  
                 54.23      1:52.17 (57.94)
 37 Reid, Peyton     13 LSC               2:15.28    2:24.27    80  
               1:08.78    2:24.27 (1:15.49)
 -- Urwin, Megan     13 SLSC              1:52.98         DQ        
                 53.34           DQ (57.46)
 
 Event 111  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:22.98
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rath, Advika     14 STARS             1:25.81    1:21.86   442  
                 38.84      1:21.86 (43.02)
  2 Peron, Cathryn   14 COBRA             1:27.51    1:23.10   422  
                 39.40      1:23.10 (43.70)
  3 Tang, Danielle   14 COBRA             1:28.00    1:28.05   355  
                 41.65      1:28.05 (46.40)
  4 Nagra, Afreen    14 COBRA             1:25.33    1:29.17   342  
                 41.25      1:29.17 (47.92)
  5 Mak, Edith       14 NYAC              1:28.47    1:29.37   339  
                 42.74      1:29.37 (46.63)
  6 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW               1:29.11    1:30.88   323  
                 43.69      1:30.88 (47.19)
  7 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW               1:30.82    1:32.52   306  
                 43.98      1:32.52 (48.54)
  8 Parikh, Meerali  14 COBRA             1:32.47    1:35.51   278  
                 44.64      1:35.51 (50.87)
  9 Schwarz-Chishol  14 YORK              1:43.40    1:35.86   275  
                 43.47      1:35.86 (52.39)
 10 Eggers, Ajete    14 BTSC              1:37.14    1:36.57   269  
                 46.13      1:36.57 (50.44)
 11 Beattie, Kather  14 BTSC              1:43.65    1:47.80   193  
                 49.79      1:47.80 (58.01)
 12 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC              1:46.24    1:48.11   191  
                 50.41      1:48.11 (57.70)
 13 Samaraweera, Po  14 YORK              1:57.18    1:55.82   156  
                 55.14    1:55.82 (1:00.68)
 
 Event 111  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:21.30
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McConnell, Megh  15 NEW               1:23.16    1:21.47   448  
                 38.67      1:21.47 (42.80)
  2 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM             1:27.19    1:27.64   360  
                 42.20      1:27.64 (45.44)
  3 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW               1:28.14    1:30.00   332  
                 42.86      1:30.00 (47.14)
  4 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM             1:35.79    1:31.53   316  
                 43.30      1:31.53 (48.23)
  5 Di Battista, Br  15 NEW               1:29.79    1:32.86   302  
                 44.25      1:32.86 (48.61)
  6 Miller, Michael  16 BTSC                   NT    1:36.52   269  
                 46.41      1:36.52 (50.11)
  7 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC              1:40.00    1:38.03   257  
                 46.80      1:38.03 (51.23)
  8 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC              1:29.36    1:38.55   253  
                 45.99      1:38.55 (52.56)
  9 Louis, Valerie   16 BTSC              1:42.55    1:38.57   253  
                 46.89      1:38.57 (51.68)
 10 Dohaney, Taegan  15 BTSC              2:00.01    1:50.12   181  
                 50.65      1:50.12 (59.47)
 11 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC              1:45.89    1:52.42   170  
                 53.43      1:52.42 (58.99)
 12 Jacobson, Sydne  17 BTSC              2:00.16    2:01.36   135  
                 56.32    2:01.36 (1:05.04)
 13 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC              2:07.00    2:11.76   106  
               1:03.12    2:11.76 (1:08.64)