Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 110  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:05.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Nicola  13 MSSAC             1:06.11    1:04.93   331  
                 31.09      1:04.93 (33.84)
  2 Cang, Alan       13 ROW               1:06.35    1:05.07   329  
                 31.59      1:05.07 (33.48)
  3 Trottier, Zain-  13 MSSAC             1:06.65    1:05.87   317  
                 31.76      1:05.87 (34.11)
  4 Ismail, Abdalla  13 RAMAC             1:07.53    1:07.43   296  
                 32.88      1:07.43 (34.55)
  5 Nguyen, James    13 YORK              1:07.55    1:07.60   293  
                 32.16      1:07.60 (35.44)
  6 Kiss, Denes      13 TSC               1:11.61    1:09.05   275  
                 32.96      1:09.05 (36.09)
  7 Picard, Cedrick  13 BTSC              1:08.79    1:09.61   269  
                 33.50      1:09.61 (36.11)
  8 Khan, Johaan     13 MSSAC             1:20.88    1:10.08   263  
                 32.55      1:10.08 (37.53)
  9 Ciddio, Andrew   13 ESWIM             1:10.19    1:10.27   261  
                 34.40      1:10.27 (35.87)
 10 Xu, Andrew       13 COBRA             1:10.68    1:11.42   249  
                 33.84      1:11.42 (37.58)
 11 Volpe, Patrick   13 COBRA             1:11.95    1:11.56   247  
                 33.92      1:11.56 (37.64)
 12 McDade, Kyle     13 LSC               1:11.52    1:11.70   246  
                 34.86      1:11.70 (36.84)
 13 Luo, George      13 ROW               1:15.18    1:13.92   224  
                 35.43      1:13.92 (38.49)
 14 Davis, Matt      13 BTSC              1:11.91    1:14.64   218  
                 36.91      1:14.64 (37.73)
 15 Smith, Dominic   13 MSSAC             1:31.41    1:14.97   215  
                 34.93      1:14.97 (40.04)
 16 Shuster, Lleyto  13 MSSAC             1:14.24    1:15.60   210  
                 36.03      1:15.60 (39.57)
 17 Hynes-Brown, Be  13 LSC               1:17.09    1:15.71   209  
                 36.50      1:15.71 (39.21)
 18 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC              1:18.55    1:16.44   203  
                 38.23      1:16.44 (38.21)
 19 Visan, Brandon   13 ESWIM             1:14.56    1:17.39   195  
                 37.49      1:17.39 (39.90)
 20 Penagos-Juando,  13 TSC               1:19.41    1:19.53   180  
                 37.44      1:19.53 (42.09)
 21 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW               1:21.09    1:20.51   173  
                 37.75      1:20.51 (42.76)
 22 Puzyrin, Dmytro  13 RAMAC             1:12.98    1:20.64   173  
                 37.24      1:20.64 (43.40)
 23 Bagga, Romir     13 COBRA             1:26.86    1:21.82   165  
                 38.97      1:21.82 (42.85)
 24 Sargeant, David  13 TSC               1:16.27    1:22.12   163  
                 38.95      1:22.12 (43.17)
 25 Sandiford, Dani  13 YORK              1:21.01    1:22.76   160  
                 40.00      1:22.76 (42.76)
 26 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW               1:30.40    1:29.38   127  
                 43.30      1:29.38 (46.08)
 27 Cellarius, Gabe  13 TSC               1:28.91    1:30.98   120  
                 40.94      1:30.98 (50.04)
 28 Li, Forest       13 MSSAC             1:33.43    1:31.38   118  
                 43.90      1:31.38 (47.48)
 29 Dhanoa, Harman   13 STARS             1:35.98    1:34.63   107  
                 43.18      1:34.63 (51.45)
 
 Event 110  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:01.70
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Palacios, Jacob  14 STARS             1:03.53    1:02.24   376  
                 29.70      1:02.24 (32.54)
  2 Ramlochan, Chri  14 COBRA             1:07.07    1:02.95   363  
                 29.30      1:02.95 (33.65)
  3 Dhume, Raj       14 MSSAC             1:05.91    1:03.72   350  
                 30.31      1:03.72 (33.41)
  4 Hahn, David      14 ESWIM             1:03.48    1:04.37   340  
                 31.84      1:04.37 (32.53)
  5 Chow, Abel       14 APEX              1:04.13    1:04.49   338  
                 31.51      1:04.49 (32.98)
  6 Farah, Ramsey    14 ESWIM             1:01.49    1:05.17   327  
                 31.41      1:05.17 (33.76)
  7 Nikifarau, Niki  14 RAMAC             1:04.09    1:05.35   325  
                 31.07      1:05.35 (34.28)
  8 Ho, Nathan       14 YORK              1:09.16    1:05.65   320  
                 31.71      1:05.65 (33.94)
  9 Curro, Fabio     14 ESWIM             1:03.74    1:05.95   316  
                 32.12      1:05.95 (33.83)
 10 Yarlagadda, Jug  14 MSSAC             1:08.57    1:07.54   294  
                 32.36      1:07.54 (35.18)
 11 Bociort, Lucas   14 ROW               1:09.68    1:08.64   280  
                 32.67      1:08.64 (35.97)
 12 Ghosh, Adesh     14 ESWIM             1:09.83    1:10.39   260  
                 33.44      1:10.39 (36.95)
 13 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC              1:19.46    1:12.68   236  
                 34.46      1:12.68 (38.22)
 14 Ghosh, Aditya    14 ESWIM             1:12.88    1:13.43   229  
                 36.01      1:13.43 (37.42)
 15 Balian, Lucius   14 BTSC              1:17.21    1:13.97   224  
                 35.90      1:13.97 (38.07)
 16 Chen, Kevin      14 MSSAC             1:17.64    1:15.70   209  
                 36.36      1:15.70 (39.34)
 17 Lau, Ethan       14 MSSAC             1:18.25    1:18.49   187  
                 36.22      1:18.49 (42.27)
 18 Lakdawala, Josh  14 MSSAC             1:28.50    1:27.97   133  
                 41.96      1:27.97 (46.01)
 
 Event 110  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  Slower than 1:00.60
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, James      15 MSSAC             1:03.35    1:03.63   352  
                 30.42      1:03.63 (33.21)
  2 Perez, Manuel    15 YORK              1:05.79    1:05.04   329  
                 30.88      1:05.04 (34.16)
  3 Rellinger, Bren  15 COBRA             1:05.80    1:05.15   328  
                 30.02      1:05.15 (35.13)
  4 Ambeau, Cole     15 BTSC              1:06.80    1:05.30   325  
                 31.42      1:05.30 (33.88)
  5 Moroz, Brett     15 ROW                 59.70    1:05.51   322  
                 30.77      1:05.51 (34.74)
  6 Flaim, Robert    15 ESWIM                  NT    1:06.22   312  
                 31.89      1:06.22 (34.33)
  7 Gayadeen, Andre  15 BTSC              1:06.21    1:06.51   308  
                 31.15      1:06.51 (35.36)
  8 Lungulescu, Eri  15 ROW               1:08.98    1:06.66   306  
                 31.92      1:06.66 (34.74)
  9 Sun, Shawn       15 ROW               1:10.99    1:10.04   264  
                 33.33      1:10.04 (36.71)
 10 Fizzard, Jake    15 BTSC              1:14.19    1:13.54   228  
                 36.98      1:13.54 (36.56)
 
 Event 110  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  Slower than 58.58
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Hug  16 ROW                 58.77      59.45   431  
                 28.46        59.45 (30.99)
  2 Boarder-Allen,   17 NYAC                58.99      59.95   421  
                 28.62        59.95 (31.33)
  3 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC               59.69    1:00.19   416  
                 28.97      1:00.19 (31.22)
  4 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW               1:00.79    1:01.08   398  
                 29.99      1:01.08 (31.09)
  5 Gao, Simon       16 ESWIM             1:00.58    1:02.26   376  
                 30.35      1:02.26 (31.91)
  6 Bociort, Kyle    16 ROW               1:05.58    1:02.86   365  
                 29.65      1:02.86 (33.21)
  7 Dawdy, Craig     18 ROW               1:03.64    1:03.89   348  
                 30.63      1:03.89 (33.26)
  8 Thukral, Sumeet  18 ROW               1:01.56    1:04.71   334  
                 30.61      1:04.71 (34.10)
  9 Niu, Maximus     16 ROW               1:02.04    1:06.27   311  
                 31.58      1:06.27 (34.69)
 10 Hughes, Jesse    16 BWSC              1:06.52    1:06.88   303  
                 30.71      1:06.88 (36.17)
 11 Wang, James      17 ESWIM             1:07.87    1:10.22   262  
                 33.65      1:10.22 (36.57)
 12 Padgett, Andrew  16 BTSC              1:18.93    1:22.02   164  
                 40.14      1:22.02 (41.88)