Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 109  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 1:07.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kalic, Avery     13 LSC               1:07.33    1:06.92   440  
                 31.88      1:06.92 (35.04)
  2 Gharib, Aicha    13 SLSC              1:08.74    1:07.68   425  
                 32.60      1:07.68 (35.08)
  3 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC             1:09.23    1:08.53   409  
                 32.75      1:08.53 (35.78)
  4 Thompson, Lara   13 SLSC              1:09.02    1:08.79   405  
                 33.42      1:08.79 (35.37)
  5 Cho, Isabelle    13 APEX              1:08.92    1:09.03   401  
                 32.64      1:09.03 (36.39)
  6 Magee, Innes     13 TSC               1:09.20    1:09.12   399  
                 33.07      1:09.12 (36.05)
  7 Turnbull, Estel  13 TSC               1:08.30    1:09.34   395  
                 33.17      1:09.34 (36.17)
  8 Taylor, Sophie   13 COBRA             1:09.21    1:09.43   394  
                 32.50      1:09.43 (36.93)
  9 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             1:09.95    1:09.45   393  
 10 Geddes, Julia    13 COBRA             1:11.77    1:09.46   393  
                 33.14      1:09.46 (36.32)
 11 Evans, Maggie    13 LSC               1:08.76    1:09.68   390  
                 32.93      1:09.68 (36.75)
 12 Schofield, Simo  13 BTSC              1:09.71    1:09.74   389  
                 34.93      1:09.74 (34.81)
 13 Majic, Zoe       13 ESWIM             1:10.35    1:09.98   385  
                 33.89      1:09.98 (36.09)
 14 Bergman, Layla   13 LSC               1:10.62    1:10.22   381  
                 33.42      1:10.22 (36.80)
 15 Estabrooks, Han  13 NEW               1:10.70    1:10.24   380  
                 33.77      1:10.24 (36.47)
 16 Posno, Hazel     13 NEW               1:11.97    1:10.49   376  
                 33.62      1:10.49 (36.87)
 17 Belle, Sydney    13 COBRA             1:09.77    1:11.03   368  
                 34.28      1:11.03 (36.75)
 18 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             1:13.54    1:11.06   367  
                 33.86      1:11.06 (37.20)
 19 Mitchell, Clair  13 LSC               1:10.95    1:11.31   363  
                 33.84      1:11.31 (37.47)
 20 Weir, Ella       13 LSC               1:11.05    1:11.34   363  
                 34.10      1:11.34 (37.24)
 21 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM             1:08.73    1:11.37   362  
                 33.26      1:11.37 (38.11)
 22 Yakubov, Evelyn  13 YORK              1:11.70    1:11.79   356  
                 34.10      1:11.79 (37.69)
 23 Hamilton, Serra  13 TSC               1:11.59    1:11.85   355  
                 35.15      1:11.85 (36.70)
 24 Woodward, Ashle  13 YORK              1:09.18    1:11.93   354  
                 33.23      1:11.93 (38.70)
 25 Mills, Paige     13 COBRA             1:12.81    1:11.95   354  
                 35.28      1:11.95 (36.67)
 26 Maltby, Jilli    13 BTSC              1:12.52    1:12.89   340  
                 35.02      1:12.89 (37.87)
 27 Maclean, Jamies  13 NEW               1:11.13    1:13.06   338  
                 34.30      1:13.06 (38.76)
 28 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC              1:13.68    1:13.17   336  
                 35.43      1:13.17 (37.74)
 29 Grant, Addy      13 TSC               1:14.63    1:14.67   316  
                 35.50      1:14.67 (39.17)
 30 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM             1:12.67    1:15.24   309  
                 36.07      1:15.24 (39.17)
 31 Gilchrist, Nata  13 COBRA             1:15.50    1:15.42   307  
                 36.47      1:15.42 (38.95)
 32 Bonisteel, Kate  13 TSC               1:15.30    1:15.74   303  
                 35.49      1:15.74 (40.25)
 33 Matys, Kate      13 NEW               1:17.62    1:15.86   302  
                 36.59      1:15.86 (39.27)
 34 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             1:15.90    1:16.33   296  
                 36.99      1:16.33 (39.34)
 35 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM             1:15.39    1:16.53   294  
                 37.27      1:16.53 (39.26)
 36 Medeiros, Victo  13 STARS             1:16.40    1:17.07   288  
                 36.95      1:17.07 (40.12)
 37 Leys, Mikayla    13 TSC               1:18.15    1:17.64   281  
                 36.45      1:17.64 (41.19)
 38 Nakamachi-Rozwa  13 TSC               1:27.20    1:18.43   273  
                 37.22      1:18.43 (41.21)
 39 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC              1:20.41    1:18.87   268  
                 37.65      1:18.87 (41.22)
 40 Malhi, Kavya     13 STARS             1:20.36    1:19.16   266  
                 37.10      1:19.16 (42.06)
 41 Loh, Jasmine     13 LSC               1:19.09    1:20.62   251  
                 37.26      1:20.62 (43.36)
 42 Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC              1:22.19    1:20.77   250  
                 39.80      1:20.77 (40.97)
 43 Fenos, Elena     13 MSSAC             1:37.13    1:20.95   248  
                 36.87      1:20.95 (44.08)
 44 Narciso, Maya    13 YORK              1:23.05    1:22.24   237  
                 38.48      1:22.24 (43.76)
 45 Chan, Ellie      13 RAMAC             1:26.90    1:22.54   234  
                 38.36      1:22.54 (44.18)
 46 Sebastian, Rebe  13 COBRA             1:22.44    1:22.90   231  
                 38.50      1:22.90 (44.40)
 47 Magennis, Teaga  13 MSSAC             1:24.02    1:26.10   206  
                 41.27      1:26.10 (44.83)
 48 Jalan, Udditi    13 COBRA             1:28.57    1:26.33   205  
                 40.43      1:26.33 (45.90)
 49 Grierson, Laure  13 TSC               1:23.54    1:27.90   194  
                 40.06      1:27.90 (47.84)
 50 Pontes, Natalia  13 MSSAC             1:22.00    1:28.99   187  
                 41.45      1:28.99 (47.54)
 51 Salter, Gabriel  13 STARS             1:28.33    1:30.04   180  
                 41.89      1:30.04 (48.15)
 52 Ostrowski, Yoha  13 BWSC              1:35.00    1:30.22   179  
                 45.67      1:30.22 (44.55)
 53 Grierson, Kaitl  13 TSC               1:30.14    1:33.04   163  
                 43.40      1:33.04 (49.64)
 54 Booth, Avery     13 BTSC              1:34.05    1:36.91   144  
                 45.79      1:36.91 (51.12)
 55 George, Julia    13 STARS             1:39.45    1:38.32   138  
                 45.70      1:38.32 (52.62)
 56 Reid, Peyton     13 LSC               1:39.94    1:44.20   116  
                 48.99      1:44.20 (55.21)
 
 Event 109  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 1:05.05
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fowke, Mackenzi  14 SLSC              1:06.40    1:06.24   453  
                 32.02      1:06.24 (34.22)
  2 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC              1:09.77    1:07.58   427  
                 32.85      1:07.58 (34.73)
  3 Cong-Bowers, Mi  14 YORK              1:08.00    1:08.20   415  
                 33.43      1:08.20 (34.77)
  4 Rath, Advika     14 STARS             1:09.76    1:08.31   413  
                 33.31      1:08.31 (35.00)
  5 Mak, Edith       14 NYAC              1:09.13    1:08.35   413  
                 32.45      1:08.35 (35.90)
  6 Peron, Cathryn   14 COBRA             1:10.35    1:08.77   405  
                 33.06      1:08.77 (35.71)
  7 Schwarz-Chishol  14 YORK              1:17.46    1:10.68   373  
                 31.87      1:10.68 (38.81)
  8 Desai, Karishma  14 MSSAC             1:14.42    1:12.86   341  
                 34.32      1:12.86 (38.54)
  9 Beattie, Kather  14 BTSC              1:15.30    1:13.32   334  
                 34.76      1:13.32 (38.56)
 10 Staudohar, Stef  14 LSC               1:14.85    1:14.03   325  
                 35.49      1:14.03 (38.54)
 11 Louati, Alia     14 BTSC              1:11.72    1:14.72   316  
                 35.65      1:14.72 (39.07)
 12 Parikh, Meerali  14 COBRA             1:14.66    1:15.34   308  
                 35.15      1:15.34 (40.19)
 13 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC              1:13.72    1:16.11   299  
                 36.67      1:16.11 (39.44)
 14 Pysklywec, Maia  14 BTSC              1:21.53    1:18.30   274  
                 36.75      1:18.30 (41.55)
 15 Pascua, Patrici  14 COBRA             1:17.51    1:19.29   264  
                 37.48      1:19.29 (41.81)
 16 Moore, Rebecca   14 BTSC              1:20.03    1:19.85   259  
                 39.54      1:19.85 (40.31)
 17 Samaraweera, Po  14 YORK              1:24.70    1:22.88   231  
                 38.01      1:22.88 (44.87)
 18 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC              1:26.98    1:23.86   223  
                 39.28      1:23.86 (44.58)
 
 Event 109  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 1:03.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hayward, Amy     16 ROW               1:05.84    1:03.80   508  
                 31.63      1:03.80 (32.17)
  2 Macey, Paris     15 SLSC              1:06.72    1:04.84   484  
                 31.37      1:04.84 (33.47)
  3 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM             1:09.68    1:05.96   459  
                 31.62      1:05.96 (34.34)
  4 Tzimoulis, Dari  17 RAMAC             1:04.01    1:06.36   451  
                 32.31      1:06.36 (34.05)
  5 Dawdy, Erin      16 ROW               1:06.77    1:06.58   447  
                 32.05      1:06.58 (34.53)
  6 Luoma, Jesse     15 SLSC              1:05.88    1:06.64   445  
                 32.10      1:06.64 (34.54)
  7 Di Battista, Br  15 NEW               1:05.00    1:06.98   439  
                 32.05      1:06.98 (34.93)
  8 Armstrong, Bryn  15 NYAC              1:07.27    1:07.06   437  
                 32.66      1:07.06 (34.40)
  9 Grieve, Haley    15 STARS             1:06.19    1:07.11   436  
                 32.22      1:07.11 (34.89)
 10 Brozda, Magdale  15 MSSAC             1:07.83    1:07.22   434  
                 32.13      1:07.22 (35.09)
 11 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW               1:06.20    1:07.46   429  
                 32.82      1:07.46 (34.64)
 12 Naranjo, Eva     15 MSSAC             1:09.31    1:08.41   412  
                 32.74      1:08.41 (35.67)
 13 McConnell, Megh  15 NEW               1:12.42    1:09.47   393  
                 33.38      1:09.47 (36.09)
 14 Nguyen, Felicia  16 ROW               1:10.55    1:09.80   388  
                 33.89      1:09.80 (35.91)
 15 Sukhija, Mannat  15 ROW               1:12.25    1:09.85   387  
                 33.45      1:09.85 (36.40)
 16 Landriault, Kae  15 SLSC              1:09.74    1:10.34   379  
                 33.58      1:10.34 (36.76)
 17 Lambert, Emma    15 BTSC              1:13.37    1:11.04   368  
                 34.69      1:11.04 (36.35)
 18 Anderson, Ashle  15 BTSC              1:08.85    1:11.60   359  
                 33.87      1:11.60 (37.73)
 19 Benjamin, Raean  16 BTSC              1:20.00    1:14.08   324  
                 35.95      1:14.08 (38.13)
 20 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM             1:10.53    1:14.80   315  
                 35.36      1:14.80 (39.44)
 21 Louis, Valerie   16 BTSC              1:15.22    1:15.45   307  
                 35.59      1:15.45 (39.86)
 22 Neville, Leigh   15 BTSC              1:16.91    1:17.83   279  
                 36.45      1:17.83 (41.38)
 23 Anstey, Lilya    15 BTSC              1:22.26    1:19.72   260  
                 36.93      1:19.72 (42.79)
 24 Butter, Jasneet  15 MSSAC             1:20.61    1:19.77   259  
                 38.85      1:19.77 (40.92)
 25 Dohaney, Taegan  15 BTSC              1:21.85    1:21.79   241  
 26 Bouffard, Angel  15 SLSC              1:25.38    1:25.67   209  
                 40.06      1:25.67 (45.61)
 27 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC              1:17.77    1:27.06   199  
                 41.22      1:27.06 (45.84)
 28 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC              1:29.26    1:30.45   178  
                 43.83      1:30.45 (46.62)
 29 Jacobson, Sydne  17 BTSC              1:32.08    1:30.98   175  
                 43.20      1:30.98 (47.78)