Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 108  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cang, Alan       13 ROW                 32.15      30.69   358  
  2 Walker, Finn     13 NEW                 32.66      33.31   280  
  3 Ravitz-Heller,   13 TSC                 35.72      35.58   230  
  4 Shumilin, Andri  13 BWSC                44.30      35.91   223  
  5 Luo, George      13 ROW                 41.68      36.41   214  
  6 Wilson, Cayden   13 NEW                 38.05      36.80   207  
  7 McKay, Cooper    13 LSC                 40.00      37.02   204  
  8 Sbrolla, Jack    13 LSC                 43.19      37.28   199  
  9 Hagigi, Nir      13 BTSC                37.20      38.24   185  
 10 Kamra, Charlie   13 NEW                 41.64      41.44   145  
 11 Cellarius, Gabe  13 TSC                 42.85      45.54   109  
 12 Wong, Tysen      13 ROW                 53.06      49.07    87  
 
 Event 108  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, Nathan       14 YORK                39.59      34.21   258  
  2 Sauder, Cameron  14 BTSC                39.47      36.81   207  
 
 Event 108  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Moroz, Brett     15 ROW                 28.41      30.17   377  
  2 Yang, James      15 MSSAC               30.48      30.73   357  
  3 Perez, Manuel    15 YORK                31.35      31.05   346  
  4 Mayers, Wade     15 BTSC                33.83      33.78   268  
  5 Kim, Jonah       15 MSSAC               37.99      34.35   255  
  6 Sun, Shawn       15 ROW                 37.34      36.01   221  
  7 Flaim, Robert    15 ESWIM                  NT      36.32   216  
  8 Fizzard, Jake    15 BTSC                48.80      37.68   193  
 
 Event 108  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cui, Jack        16 ROW                 28.93      30.18   376  
  2 Thukral, Sumeet  18 ROW                 29.70      30.79   354  
  3 MacFarlane, Hug  16 ROW                 30.51      31.04   346  
  4 Boarder-Allen,   17 NYAC                30.15      31.29   338  
  5 Lin, Bowen       17 ROW                 30.85      31.48   332  
  6 Hughes, Jesse    16 BWSC                37.00      31.75   323  
  7 Padgett, Andrew  16 BTSC                41.53      45.35   111