Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 107  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dubreuil, Maell  13 SLSC                34.35      33.88   372  
  2 Woodward, Ashle  13 YORK                35.52      35.20   332  
  3 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               35.70      35.93   312  
  4 Rotherham, Ella  13 LSC                 36.90      36.52   297  
  5 Schofield, Simo  13 BTSC                36.91      37.80   268  
  6 Mitchell, Clair  13 LSC                 38.33      37.81   268  
  7 Miller, Lilly    13 BTSC                40.35      37.94   265  
  8 Van Wonderen, S  13 LSC                 39.88      38.38   256  
  9 Maltby, Jilli    13 BTSC                37.99      38.99   244  
 10 Matys, Kate      13 NEW                 39.00      39.18   240  
 11 Fisher, Sahana   13 SLSC                42.96      39.34   238  
 12 Fatouros, Ameli  13 MSSAC               40.51      40.02   226  
 13 McLean, Tatum    13 BTSC                39.70      40.87   212  
 14 Patla-Grudzien,  13 MSSAC             1:01.19      42.80   184  
 15 Booth, Avery     13 BTSC                44.07      42.94   183  
 16 Ostrowski, Yoha  13 BWSC                55.00      43.67   174  
 17 Chan, Ellie      13 RAMAC               47.54      43.81   172  
 18 Magennis, Teaga  13 MSSAC               47.46      45.44   154  
 19 Grierson, Kaitl  13 TSC                 51.07      45.93   149  
 20 Dunlop, Carly    13 BTSC                52.12      47.24   137  
 21 Weeks, Hannah    13 BTSC                50.40      47.66   133  
 22 Pontes, Natalia  13 MSSAC             1:01.00      47.88   132  
 23 Krawczuk, Abbey  13 SLSC                53.59      48.20   129  
 24 Reid, Peyton     13 LSC                    NT      56.56    80  
 
 Event 107  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Evelyn   14 BTSC                36.94      34.31   358  
  2 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW                 45.67      38.55   252  
  3 Moore, Rebecca   14 BTSC                45.25      39.67   232  
  4 McGrath, Alexis  14 BTSC                38.47      42.08   194  
  5 Pysklywec, Maia  14 BTSC                44.17      45.89   149  
  6 Barbour, Lauren  14 BTSC                47.82      47.37   136  
  7 BoothS8SB8SM8,   14 LSC                 55.44      54.06    91  
 
 Event 107  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dawdy, Erin      16 ROW                 32.21      32.42   425  
  2 Nguyen, Felicia  16 ROW                 32.69      33.22   395  
  3 Tzimoulis, Dari  17 RAMAC               34.52      35.13   334  
  4 Miller, Michael  16 BTSC                   NT      37.60   272  
  5 Anstey, Lilya    15 BTSC                44.39      39.31   238  
  6 Hand, Stephanie  16 BTSC                38.96      39.50   235  
  7 Neville, Leigh   15 BTSC                41.01      39.94   227  
  8 Dohaney, Taegan  15 BTSC                40.72      42.29   191  
  9 Zoldi, Deanne    16 BTSC                42.88      44.94   159  
 10 Butter, Jasneet  15 MSSAC               42.61      45.24   156  
 -- Jacobson, Sydne  17 BTSC                55.42         DQ