Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 105  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  Slower than 2:44.20
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Dubreuil, Maell  13 SLSC              2:46.84    2:43.46   414  
                 34.26      1:16.43 (42.17)
        2:06.35 (49.92)     2:43.46 (37.11)
  2 Gharib, Aicha    13 SLSC              2:50.13    2:44.21   408  
                 34.86      1:18.41 (43.55)
        2:06.55 (48.14)     2:44.21 (37.66)
  3 Shi, Nicole      13 NEW               2:44.37    2:44.25   408  
                 35.02      1:17.68 (42.66)
        2:05.31 (47.63)     2:44.25 (38.94)
  4 Grewal, Munmeet  13 COBRA             2:50.42    2:46.86   389  
                 36.13      1:20.42 (44.29)
        2:09.12 (48.70)     2:46.86 (37.74)
  5 Thompson, Lara   13 SLSC              2:47.11    2:47.46   385  
                 39.85      1:21.38 (41.53)
        2:09.83 (48.45)     2:47.46 (37.63)
  6 Bogdan, Anna Ma  13 RAMAC             2:52.49    2:50.19   367  
                 34.62      1:19.61 (44.99)
        2:11.97 (52.36)     2:50.19 (38.22)
  7 Majic, Zoe       13 ESWIM             2:52.78    2:50.21   366  
                 36.44      1:21.38 (44.94)
        2:13.46 (52.08)     2:50.21 (36.75)
  8 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             2:52.29    2:50.24   366  
                 37.43      1:22.93 (45.50)
        2:12.29 (49.36)     2:50.24 (37.95)
  9 Estabrooks, Han  13 NEW               2:57.31    2:52.12   354  
                 38.39      1:21.20 (42.81)
        2:14.78 (53.58)     2:52.12 (37.34)
 10 Maclean, Jamies  13 NEW               2:56.18    2:52.28   353  
                 35.71      1:22.45 (46.74)
        2:12.42 (49.97)     2:52.28 (39.86)
 11 Scott, Estelle   13 TSC               3:02.99    2:53.93   343  
                                1:24.48 ( )
      2:53.93 (1:29.45)                    
 12 Magee, Innes     13 TSC               2:53.57    2:54.24   342  
                 36.05      1:17.59 (41.54)
        2:13.89 (56.30)     2:54.24 (40.35)
 13 Hartviksen, Emm  13 TSC               2:54.03    2:54.68   339  
                 36.62      1:21.15 (44.53)
        2:16.35 (55.20)     2:54.68 (38.33)
 14 Turnbull, Estel  13 TSC               2:52.00    2:54.76   339  
                 37.23      1:21.42 (44.19)
        2:16.16 (54.74)     2:54.76 (38.60)
 15 Suggitt, Emily   13 TSC               2:59.97    2:55.21   336  
                 41.27      1:25.63 (44.36)
        2:14.46 (48.83)     2:55.21 (40.75)
 16 Dolenko, Harrie  13 TSC               2:52.00    2:55.40   335  
                 37.84      1:24.33 (46.49)
        2:15.28 (50.95)     2:55.40 (40.12)
 17 Hamilton, Serra  13 TSC               3:02.35    2:56.59   328  
                 38.98      1:22.94 (43.96)
        2:17.65 (54.71)     2:56.59 (38.94)
 18 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM             2:54.02    2:56.71   327  
                 38.74      1:23.04 (44.30)
        2:16.27 (53.23)     2:56.71 (40.44)
 19 Willms, Tasmin   13 MSSAC             2:49.48    2:56.73   327  
                 37.74      1:23.26 (45.52)
        2:16.08 (52.82)     2:56.73 (40.65)
 20 Evans, Maggie    13 LSC               2:53.57    2:57.14   325  
                 37.32      1:23.47 (46.15)
        2:16.78 (53.31)     2:57.14 (40.36)
 21 Miller, Lilly    13 BTSC              2:53.68    2:58.02   320  
                 40.34      1:24.43 (44.09)
        2:16.46 (52.03)     2:58.02 (41.56)
 22 Klosse, Bailey   13 BTSC              2:54.94    2:59.19   314  
                 40.27      1:27.00 (46.73)
        2:17.91 (50.91)     2:59.19 (41.28)
 23 Mills, Paige     13 COBRA             3:02.41    3:00.51   307  
                 41.87      1:29.43 (47.56)
        2:23.18 (53.75)     3:00.51 (37.33)
 24 Schofield, Simo  13 BTSC              3:00.52    3:00.63   307  
                 39.89      1:23.85 (43.96)
        2:19.96 (56.11)     3:00.63 (40.67)
 25 Taylor, Sophie   13 COBRA             3:05.55    3:00.81   306  
                 39.73      1:25.98 (46.25)
        2:21.52 (55.54)     3:00.81 (39.29)
 26 Gilchrist, Nata  13 COBRA             2:57.47    3:01.71   301  
                 40.16      1:28.10 (47.94)
        2:21.23 (53.13)     3:01.71 (40.48)
 27 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             3:02.72    3:01.87   300  
                 40.13      1:26.55 (46.42)
        2:22.50 (55.95)     3:01.87 (39.37)
 28 Apreda, Julia    13 NEW               3:03.78    3:02.07   299  
                 42.13      1:26.77 (44.64)
        2:19.80 (53.03)     3:02.07 (42.27)
 29 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC             3:03.79    3:03.23   294  
                 40.82      1:27.51 (46.69)
        2:20.84 (53.33)     3:03.23 (42.39)
 30 Bonisteel, Kate  13 TSC               3:06.43    3:05.29   284  
                 39.67      1:27.41 (47.74)
        2:22.18 (54.77)     3:05.29 (43.11)
 31 Grant, Addy      13 TSC               3:08.53    3:05.73   282  
                 38.85      1:26.42 (47.57)
        2:22.56 (56.14)     3:05.73 (43.17)
 32 Medeiros, Victo  13 STARS             3:17.33    3:06.32   279  
                 41.63      1:29.44 (47.81)
        2:23.70 (54.26)     3:06.32 (42.62)
 33 Khangura, Harle  13 COBRA             3:09.44    3:06.42   279  
                 42.74      1:28.59 (45.85)
        2:24.38 (55.79)     3:06.42 (42.04)
 34 McManus, Elise   13 TSC               3:11.41    3:07.72   273  
                 39.81      1:28.98 (49.17)
        2:25.12 (56.14)     3:07.72 (42.60)
 35 Botterell, Eve   13 TSC               3:16.71    3:09.55   265  
                 40.64      1:26.83 (46.19)
        2:22.31 (55.48)     3:09.55 (47.24)
 36 Marques, Sophia  13 ESWIM             3:09.22    3:12.38   254  
                 40.37      1:28.21 (47.84)
      2:29.92 (1:01.71)     3:12.38 (42.46)
 37 Jalan, Udditi    13 COBRA             3:30.46    3:15.59   241  
                 43.25      1:33.86 (50.61)
        2:30.33 (56.47)     3:15.59 (45.26)
 38 Fisher, Sahana   13 SLSC              3:30.34    3:15.71   241  
                 41.33      1:32.20 (50.87)
        2:30.48 (58.28)     3:15.71 (45.23)
 39 Brkovic, Lea     13 ESWIM             3:11.88    3:15.99   240  
                 38.73      1:28.15 (49.42)
        2:28.07 (59.92)     3:15.99 (47.92)
 40 Chen, Audrey     13 MSSAC             3:20.00    3:22.10   219  
                 48.27      1:37.32 (49.05)
      2:39.31 (1:01.99)     3:22.10 (42.79)
 41 Grierson, Laure  13 TSC               3:22.98    3:24.30   212  
                 43.10      1:37.78 (54.68)
        2:36.01 (58.23)     3:24.30 (48.29)
 -- Belle, Sydney    13 COBRA             2:50.57         DQ        
                 38.80      1:23.99 (45.19)
        2:17.02 (53.03)          DQ (39.69)
 
 Event 105  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  Slower than 2:39.15
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fowke, Mackenzi  14 SLSC              2:40.85    2:42.56   421  
                 34.29      1:14.78 (40.49)
        2:04.25 (49.47)     2:42.56 (38.31)
  2 Titioura, Kseni  14 ROW               2:53.65    2:50.51   365  
                 37.18      1:21.34 (44.16)
        2:11.20 (49.86)     2:50.51 (39.31)
  3 Cong-Bowers, Mi  14 YORK              2:59.01    2:51.58   358  
                 35.87      1:19.12 (43.25)
        2:13.40 (54.28)     2:51.58 (38.18)
  4 Mayne, Jenna     14 ROW               3:14.76    2:58.99   315  
                 39.91      1:27.91 (48.00)
        2:17.84 (49.93)     2:58.99 (41.15)
  5 Desai, Karishma  14 MSSAC             3:06.97    3:00.31   308  
                 39.41      1:25.46 (46.05)
        2:20.93 (55.47)     3:00.31 (39.38)
  6 Louati, Alia     14 BTSC              2:57.62    3:02.26   298  
                 41.54      1:28.42 (46.88)
        2:21.23 (52.81)     3:02.26 (41.03)
  7 Pascua, Patrici  14 COBRA             3:09.30    3:12.85   252  
                 44.07      1:28.66 (44.59)
        2:27.10 (58.44)     3:12.85 (45.75)
  8 Rogers, Nicole   14 MSSAC             3:18.00    3:16.04   240  
                 43.05      1:32.92 (49.87)
        2:30.71 (57.79)     3:16.04 (45.33)
 
 Event 105  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  Slower than 2:35.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Macey, Paris     15 SLSC              2:39.92    2:39.76   443  
                 32.93      1:13.04 (40.11)
        2:01.77 (48.73)     2:39.76 (37.99)
  2 Smith, Jacklyn   15 DUCKS             2:51.96    2:40.72   435  
                 34.61      1:15.66 (41.05)
        2:03.64 (47.98)     2:40.72 (37.08)
  3 Hayward, Amy     16 ROW               2:52.74    2:41.86   426  
                 34.30      1:11.32 (37.02)
        2:05.50 (54.18)     2:41.86 (36.36)
  4 Brozda, Magdale  15 MSSAC             2:45.63    2:43.92   410  
                 34.31      1:17.06 (42.75)
        2:04.95 (47.89)     2:43.92 (38.97)
  5 Spataro, Milana  15 NEW               2:42.36    2:44.58   405  
                 36.41      1:18.02 (41.61)
        2:07.76 (49.74)     2:44.58 (36.82)
  6 Grieve, Haley    15 STARS             2:48.62    2:45.10   402  
                 36.17      1:18.81 (42.64)
        2:08.75 (49.94)     2:45.10 (36.35)
  7 Nguyen, Felicia  16 ROW               2:48.88    2:47.14   387  
                 34.19      1:16.75 (42.56)
        2:08.73 (51.98)     2:47.14 (38.41)
  8 Smith, Alice     15 ESWIM             2:48.71    2:47.52   384  
                 35.42      1:17.31 (41.89)
        2:10.06 (52.75)     2:47.52 (37.46)
  9 Luoma, Jesse     15 SLSC              2:43.71    2:48.13   380  
                 36.24      1:19.41 (43.17)
        2:09.62 (50.21)     2:48.13 (38.51)
 10 Douglass, Macke  17 NEW               2:46.29    2:49.17   373  
                 35.78      1:18.34 (42.56)
        2:08.08 (49.74)     2:49.17 (41.09)
 11 Tzimoulis, Dari  17 RAMAC             2:53.30    2:50.04   368  
                 36.54      1:19.09 (42.55)
        2:11.98 (52.89)     2:50.04 (38.06)
 12 Landriault, Kae  15 SLSC              2:55.22    2:50.06   367  
                 36.93      1:18.10 (41.17)
        2:09.12 (51.02)     2:50.06 (40.94)
 13 Armstrong, Bryn  15 NYAC              2:51.57    2:50.25   366  
                 36.03      1:19.44 (43.41)
        2:13.36 (53.92)     2:50.25 (36.89)
 14 Lu, Jennifer     15 ESWIM             2:53.56    2:58.69   317  
                 38.91      1:24.83 (45.92)
        2:16.59 (51.76)     2:58.69 (42.10)
 15 Sukhija, Mannat  15 ROW               3:07.82    3:00.63   307  
                 38.15      1:24.35 (46.20)
        2:20.47 (56.12)     3:00.63 (40.16)
 16 Anderson, Ashle  15 BTSC              2:56.41    3:01.70   301  
                 37.29      1:23.08 (45.79)
        2:21.22 (58.14)     3:01.70 (40.48)
 17 Spellman, Sarah  15 BTSC              3:01.04    3:02.95   295  
                 41.28      1:28.46 (47.18)
        2:20.27 (51.81)     3:02.95 (42.68)
 18 Lambert, Emma    15 BTSC              3:09.44    3:03.64   292  
                 39.62      1:23.11 (43.49)
      2:23.22 (1:00.11)     3:03.64 (40.42)
 19 Bains, Chealsie  16 MSSAC             3:12.23    3:12.42   253  
                 43.79      1:31.83 (48.04)
        2:25.46 (53.63)     3:12.42 (46.96)
 20 Bouffard, Angel  15 SLSC              3:24.97    3:23.94   213  
                 53.24      1:40.06 (46.82)
        2:37.74 (57.68)     3:23.94 (46.20)