Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  7:07.90
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               6:04.48    6:03.79   271  
                 39.32      1:27.91 (48.59)
        2:13.58 (45.67)     2:57.74 (44.16)
        3:51.57 (53.83)     4:44.77 (53.20)
        5:25.09 (40.32)     6:03.79 (38.70)
  2 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               6:15.00    6:51.20   187  
                 50.84    1:51.93 (1:01.09)
        2:43.50 (51.57)     3:33.27 (49.77)
        4:32.06 (58.79)     5:29.65 (57.59)
        6:11.70 (42.05)     6:51.20 (39.50)
  3 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               6:15.00    6:58.23   178  
                 44.33    1:46.19 (1:01.86)
        2:39.68 (53.49)     3:33.86 (54.18)
        4:28.58 (54.72)     5:22.57 (53.99)
        6:11.32 (48.75)     6:58.23 (46.91)
  4 Jarosz, Oliver   11 ESWIM             6:55.55    7:00.94   175  
                 44.86      1:37.84 (52.98)
        2:35.33 (57.49)     3:30.18 (54.85)
        4:27.63 (57.45)     5:27.06 (59.43)
        6:14.95 (47.89)     7:00.94 (45.99)
  5 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               6:45.00    7:13.73   160  
                 49.63    1:55.45 (1:05.82)
        2:50.48 (55.03)     3:45.18 (54.70)
        4:44.00 (58.82)     5:41.55 (57.55)
        6:27.76 (46.21)     7:13.73 (45.97)
  6 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               7:34.04    7:15.80   157  
                 50.76    1:53.88 (1:03.12)
        2:51.73 (57.85)     3:47.82 (56.09)
        4:42.80 (54.98)     5:40.74 (57.94)
        6:28.99 (48.25)     7:15.80 (46.81)
 -- Sellors, Chase   11 ESWIM             6:55.55         DQ        
                 51.62                     
                                3:39.38 ( )
        4:38.56 (59.18)     5:27.09 (48.53)
             DQ (45.53)                    
 
 Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  6:40.48
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Malakhovets, Ma  12 ESWIM             5:21.84    5:22.15   390  
                 33.47      1:12.93 (39.46)
        1:54.13 (41.20)     2:36.66 (42.53)
        3:24.29 (47.63)     4:12.22 (47.93)
        4:47.95 (35.73)     5:22.15 (34.20)
  2 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM             5:28.84    5:22.52   389  
                 35.11      1:18.39 (43.28)
        2:00.90 (42.51)     2:42.05 (41.15)
        3:26.68 (44.63)     4:11.02 (44.34)
        4:48.64 (37.62)     5:22.52 (33.88)
  3 Gonulluoglu, De  12 TSC               5:41.70    5:42.54   324  
                 36.91      1:22.66 (45.75)
        2:03.86 (41.20)     2:44.71 (40.85)
        3:35.65 (50.94)     4:25.25 (49.60)
        5:04.13 (38.88)     5:42.54 (38.41)
  4 Ovdiyenko, Denn  12 ESWIM             6:30.55    6:53.80   184  
                 43.31      1:40.51 (57.20)
        2:32.74 (52.23)     3:22.94 (50.20)
        4:21.66 (58.72)     5:21.32 (59.66)
        6:10.06 (48.74)     6:53.80 (43.74)