Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  7:07.90
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  11 ESWIM             5:05.09    5:03.79   623  
                 33.47      1:09.72 (36.25)
        1:45.40 (35.68)     2:22.97 (37.57)
        3:09.13 (46.16)     3:56.02 (46.89)
        4:30.13 (34.11)     5:03.79 (33.66)
  2 O'Regan, Bailey  11 ESWIM             5:32.10    5:23.62   515  
                 35.72      1:17.34 (41.62)
        1:58.94 (41.60)     2:40.21 (41.27)
        3:25.88 (45.67)     4:13.12 (47.24)
        4:48.75 (35.63)     5:23.62 (34.87)
  3 Nguyen, Rachel   11 ESWIM             5:47.36    5:47.96   414  
                 34.87      1:15.17 (40.30)
        2:00.38 (45.21)     2:45.73 (45.35)
        3:38.15 (52.42)     4:29.94 (51.79)
        5:09.61 (39.67)     5:47.96 (38.35)
  4 Cescon, Emily    11 TSC               6:06.33    6:02.77   365  
                 41.05      1:27.66 (46.61)
                                3:49.80 ( )
                                4:41.99 ( )
      6:02.77 (1:20.78)                    
  5 Lising, Maya     11 TSC               6:14.55    6:04.10   361  
                 38.13      1:24.40 (46.27)
        2:12.53 (48.13)     3:00.33 (47.80)
        3:50.71 (50.38)     4:40.69 (49.98)
        5:22.54 (41.85)     6:04.10 (41.56)
  6 Stein-Blumberg,  11 TSC               6:29.05    6:05.19   358  
                 38.17      1:23.92 (45.75)
        2:11.01 (47.09)     2:56.66 (45.65)
        3:51.11 (54.45)     4:45.97 (54.86)
        5:26.89 (40.92)     6:05.19 (38.30)
  7 Vujosevic, Eva   11 ESWIM             6:00.55    6:11.56   340  
                 37.42      1:26.19 (48.77)
        2:13.24 (47.05)     3:01.51 (48.27)
        3:53.18 (51.67)     4:47.71 (54.53)
        5:30.48 (42.77)     6:11.56 (41.08)
  8 Roszak, Sabrina  11 LSC                    NT    6:22.24   312  
                 42.07      1:31.49 (49.42)
        2:20.25 (48.76)     3:07.95 (47.70)
        4:01.90 (53.95)     4:57.02 (55.12)
        5:40.47 (43.45)     6:22.24 (41.77)
  9 Leake, Avery     11 TSC               6:35.74    6:24.84   306  
                 40.90      1:30.68 (49.78)
        2:20.22 (49.54)     3:07.83 (47.61)
        4:01.86 (54.03)     4:57.10 (55.24)
        5:41.85 (44.75)     6:24.84 (42.99)
 10 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               6:53.89    6:47.24   258  
                 49.18      1:46.81 (57.63)
        2:35.82 (49.01)     3:23.76 (47.94)
        4:19.59 (55.83)     5:15.68 (56.09)
        6:01.93 (46.25)     6:47.24 (45.31)
 11 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               7:00.00    6:55.95   242  
                 48.81      1:47.53 (58.72)
        2:39.60 (52.07)     3:32.24 (52.64)
        4:29.78 (57.54)     5:27.46 (57.68)
        6:12.71 (45.25)     6:55.95 (43.24)
 12 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               6:59.86    6:56.92   241  
                 46.28      1:46.14 (59.86)
        2:37.07 (50.93)     3:28.11 (51.04)
        4:26.69 (58.58)     5:26.22 (59.53)
        6:13.23 (47.01)     6:56.92 (43.69)
 13 Lis, Monica      11 ESWIM             7:00.55    6:57.12   240  
                 48.08      1:46.28 (58.20)
        2:42.39 (56.11)     3:34.71 (52.32)
        4:30.13 (55.42)     5:25.76 (55.63)
        6:15.21 (49.45)     6:57.12 (41.91)
 14 Smith, Rachel    11 ESWIM             7:00.55    7:02.80   231  
                 47.66      1:45.30 (57.64)
        2:36.61 (51.31)     3:25.63 (49.02)
      4:27.36 (1:01.73)   5:29.38 (1:02.02)
        6:17.61 (48.23)     7:02.80 (45.19)
 15 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               7:00.42    7:04.24   228  
                 46.01      1:43.18 (57.17)
        2:39.57 (56.39)     3:33.14 (53.57)
        4:32.72 (59.58)     5:32.53 (59.81)
        6:19.36 (46.83)     7:04.24 (44.88)
 16 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               6:45.00    7:05.65   226  
                 50.05    1:51.66 (1:01.61)
        2:41.61 (49.95)     3:32.76 (51.15)
        4:32.71 (59.95)   5:33.97 (1:01.26)
        6:19.99 (46.02)     7:05.65 (45.66)
 
 Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  6:36.27
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yalikun, Nafeis  12 ESWIM             5:40.55    5:22.31   521  
                 34.02      1:13.78 (39.76)
        1:55.87 (42.09)     2:37.96 (42.09)
        3:23.59 (45.63)     4:10.27 (46.68)
        4:48.25 (37.98)     5:22.31 (34.06)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             5:22.83    5:25.71   505  
                 35.34      1:15.95 (40.61)
        1:58.36 (42.41)     2:38.05 (39.69)
        3:25.97 (47.92)     4:13.93 (47.96)
        4:48.28 (34.35)     5:25.71 (37.43)
  3 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             5:26.15    5:30.07   485  
                 36.14      1:19.05 (42.91)
        2:00.96 (41.91)     2:41.43 (40.47)
        3:27.62 (46.19)     4:13.96 (46.34)
        4:52.76 (38.80)     5:30.07 (37.31)
  4 Sheridan, Lily   12 TSC               5:38.50    5:36.55   458  
                 33.31      1:14.68 (41.37)
        1:57.25 (42.57)     2:39.30 (42.05)
        3:29.76 (50.46)     4:19.35 (49.59)
        4:58.30 (38.95)     5:36.55 (38.25)
  5 Bennett, Lordan  12 TSC               5:52.82    5:40.98   440  
                 37.23      1:23.42 (46.19)
        2:05.61 (42.19)     2:47.38 (41.77)
        3:36.45 (49.07)     4:25.71 (49.26)
        5:03.72 (38.01)     5:40.98 (37.26)
  6 Service, Laurel  12 TSC               5:44.79    5:46.69   419  
                 36.33      1:20.22 (43.89)
        2:05.09 (44.87)     2:48.79 (43.70)
        3:39.52 (50.73)     4:31.06 (51.54)
        5:08.82 (37.76)     5:46.69 (37.87)
  7 Wang, Kimberly   12 TSC               5:55.11    5:46.96   418  
                 35.78      1:17.85 (42.07)
        2:03.04 (45.19)     2:46.86 (43.82)
        3:35.79 (48.93)     4:25.51 (49.72)
        5:08.11 (42.60)     5:46.96 (38.85)
  8 Peterson, Mack   12 TSC               5:49.50    5:47.60   415  
                 36.93      1:20.24 (43.31)
        2:05.88 (45.64)     2:49.58 (43.70)
        3:39.91 (50.33)     4:29.64 (49.73)
        5:09.33 (39.69)     5:47.60 (38.27)
  9 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM             5:49.59    5:48.99   410  
                 36.05      1:19.04 (42.99)
        2:04.85 (45.81)     2:49.29 (44.44)
        3:39.81 (50.52)     4:30.21 (50.40)
        5:10.74 (40.53)     5:48.99 (38.25)
 10 Francis, Olivia  12 TSC               5:54.41    6:01.01   371  
                 36.19      1:19.21 (43.02)
        2:05.24 (46.03)     2:49.90 (44.66)
        3:43.90 (54.00)     4:38.22 (54.32)
        5:20.35 (42.13)     6:01.01 (40.66)
 11 Woudstra, Rory   12 TSC               6:30.00    6:23.58   309  
                 37.60      1:26.82 (49.22)
      3:04.19 (1:37.37)     3:57.96 (53.77)
                                4:52.31 ( )
        5:39.33 (47.02)     6:23.58 (44.25)
 12 Bird, Lyuda      12 TSC               6:22.86    6:27.11   301  
                 44.93      1:38.89 (53.96)
        2:27.36 (48.47)     3:14.05 (46.69)
        4:06.82 (52.77)     4:59.86 (53.04)
        5:43.68 (43.82)     6:27.11 (43.43)
 13 Georgieva, Rada  12 ESWIM             6:35.55    7:03.96   229  
                 44.80    1:47.72 (1:02.92)
        2:39.34 (51.62)     3:30.24 (50.90)
        4:29.80 (59.56)   5:31.19 (1:01.39)
        6:17.65 (46.46)     7:03.96 (46.31)