Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:15.17
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Sydney  11 ESWIM             2:41.93    2:40.31   411  
                 38.09      1:18.42 (40.33)
        1:59.52 (41.10)     2:40.31 (40.79)
  2 Grewal, Simrit   11 COBRA             2:52.11    2:44.33   381  
                 38.59      1:20.58 (41.99)
        2:03.57 (42.99)     2:44.33 (40.76)
  3 Nguyen, Rachel   11 ESWIM             2:40.89    2:45.71   372  
                 40.01      1:21.71 (41.70)
        2:04.20 (42.49)     2:45.71 (41.51)
  4 Scott, Keira     11 ESWIM             2:41.80    2:46.94   364  
                 37.39      1:20.04 (42.65)
        2:04.89 (44.85)     2:46.94 (42.05)
  5 Stein-Blumberg,  11 TSC               2:51.97    2:47.87   358  
                 39.22      1:22.04 (42.82)
        2:05.08 (43.04)     2:47.87 (42.79)
  6 Arel, Jeslyn     11 STARS             2:59.40    2:52.42   330  
                 42.36      1:26.31 (43.95)
        2:10.72 (44.41)     2:52.42 (41.70)
  7 Limniatis, Tere  11 TSC               2:53.16    2:53.55   324  
                                1:25.61 ( )
        2:10.17 (44.56)     2:53.55 (43.38)
  8 Clarke, Abbey    11 COBRA             2:57.91    2:56.85   306  
                 41.99      1:27.76 (45.77)
        2:13.33 (45.57)     2:56.85 (43.52)
  9 Liu, Lucy        11 COBRA             3:00.09    2:57.85   301  
                 42.00      1:27.43 (45.43)
        2:13.30 (45.87)     2:57.85 (44.55)
 10 Cong-Bowers, Ly  11 YORK              2:49.00    3:01.92   281  
                 43.40      1:29.37 (45.97)
        2:16.98 (47.61)     3:01.92 (44.94)
 11 McKinstry, Kati  11 TSC               2:56.57    3:02.96   276  
                 43.02      1:31.13 (48.11)
        2:19.45 (48.32)     3:02.96 (43.51)
 12 Meads, Shayna    11 COBRA             3:10.25    3:03.23   275  
                 43.10      1:29.25 (46.15)
        2:17.47 (48.22)     3:03.23 (45.76)
 13 Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             2:56.44    3:03.29   275  
                 42.76      1:29.39 (46.63)
        2:17.77 (48.38)     3:03.29 (45.52)
 14 Coates, Astrid   11 TSC               3:07.43    3:03.86   272  
                 44.67      1:32.19 (47.52)
        2:19.00 (46.81)     3:03.86 (44.86)
 15 Frederiksen, Mi  11 LSC               3:03.21    3:07.61   256  
                 45.43      1:35.03 (49.60)
        2:22.00 (46.97)     3:07.61 (45.61)
 16 Clarke, Phoibe   11 TSC               3:11.11    3:07.98   255  
                 44.93      1:32.20 (47.27)
        2:21.32 (49.12)     3:07.98 (46.66)
 17 Chernish, Isabe  11 ROW               3:09.42    3:08.01   255  
                 44.13      1:32.73 (48.60)
        2:21.05 (48.32)     3:08.01 (46.96)
 18 Lindsay, Bronwy  11 ROW               3:08.36    3:08.84   251  
                 44.98      1:32.96 (47.98)
      3:08.84 (1:35.88)                    
 19 Duric, Emma      11 ESWIM             3:06.43    3:08.94   251  
                 43.65      1:31.94 (48.29)
        2:21.56 (49.62)     3:08.94 (47.38)
 20 Smith, Rachel    11 ESWIM             3:07.93    3:09.87   247  
                 45.87      1:34.17 (48.30)
        2:23.06 (48.89)     3:09.87 (46.81)
 21 Halpern, Ava     11 TSC               3:05.71    3:11.96   239  
                                1:35.13 ( )
      3:11.96 (1:36.83)                    
 22 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               3:15.20    3:12.61   237  
                 46.49      1:35.24 (48.75)
        2:24.78 (49.54)     3:12.61 (47.83)
 23 Gayduchkova, Al  11 TSC               3:09.84    3:13.20   235  
                 45.73      1:34.86 (49.13)
        2:24.85 (49.99)     3:13.20 (48.35)
 24 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               3:09.69    3:13.48   234  
                 46.95      1:35.79 (48.84)
        2:25.94 (50.15)     3:13.48 (47.54)
 25 Bulz, Sara       11 ROW               3:43.53    3:16.17   224  
                 45.71      1:35.82 (50.11)
        2:26.67 (50.85)     3:16.17 (49.50)
 26 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW                    NT    3:17.21   220  
                 46.26      1:37.45 (51.19)
        2:28.71 (51.26)     3:17.21 (48.50)
 27 Pasanen, Ava     11 TSC               3:15.05    3:18.34   217  
 28 Marovino, Danie  11 ESWIM             3:12.49    3:18.57   216  
                 47.78      1:39.10 (51.32)
        2:29.54 (50.44)     3:18.57 (49.03)
 29 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               3:10.00    3:20.84   209  
                 47.66      1:38.21 (50.55)
        2:30.98 (52.77)     3:20.84 (49.86)
 30 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             3:10.83    3:22.83   203  
                 48.44      1:40.28 (51.84)
        2:32.54 (52.26)     3:22.83 (50.29)
 31 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               3:31.31    3:32.08   177  
                 50.96      1:45.02 (54.06)
        2:39.44 (54.42)     3:32.08 (52.64)
 
 Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:02.87
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             2:23.56    2:23.87   569  
                 34.40      1:11.36 (36.96)
        1:48.01 (36.65)     2:23.87 (35.86)
  2 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             2:30.46    2:31.72   485  
                 36.18      1:14.93 (38.75)
        1:53.89 (38.96)     2:31.72 (37.83)
  3 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             2:35.45    2:33.09   472  
                 36.39      1:15.43 (39.04)
        1:54.60 (39.17)     2:33.09 (38.49)
  4 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             2:30.73    2:33.47   468  
                 36.81      1:15.39 (38.58)
        1:54.50 (39.11)     2:33.47 (38.97)
  5 Leu, Mackenzie   12 ROW               2:44.22    2:43.75   386  
                 39.83      1:21.19 (41.36)
        2:03.78 (42.59)     2:43.75 (39.97)
  6 Esposito, Ava    12 ESWIM             2:42.71    2:44.18   382  
  7 Calovini, Sophi  12 STARS             3:00.54    2:44.44   381  
                 38.42      1:20.37 (41.95)
        2:02.99 (42.62)     2:44.44 (41.45)
  8 Van Hoof, Madis  12 ESWIM             2:44.95    2:44.50   380  
                 38.49      1:20.40 (41.91)
        2:03.11 (42.71)     2:44.50 (41.39)
  9 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             2:42.67    2:46.60   366  
                 40.02      1:22.73 (42.71)
        2:05.51 (42.78)     2:46.60 (41.09)
 10 Francis, Olivia  12 TSC               2:46.25    2:47.41   361  
                 39.67      1:21.76 (42.09)
        2:05.31 (43.55)     2:47.41 (42.10)
 11 Service, Laurel  12 TSC               2:41.82    2:47.58   360  
                 39.64      1:22.11 (42.47)
        2:05.40 (43.29)     2:47.58 (42.18)
 12 Kolb, Heather    12 TSC               3:10.84    2:52.00   333  
                 39.99      1:23.79 (43.80)
        2:08.64 (44.85)     2:52.00 (43.36)
 13 Pitre, Queline   12 SLSC              2:58.26    2:52.17   332  
                 40.51      1:24.99 (44.48)
        2:09.81 (44.82)     2:52.17 (42.36)
 14 Abouelalla, Jen  12 YORK              2:46.53    2:54.55   318  
                 41.26    2:54.55 (2:13.29)
 15 Bhambra, Mani    12 COBRA             2:57.36    2:55.34   314  
                 41.66      1:25.43 (43.77)
        2:10.87 (45.44)     2:55.34 (44.47)
 16 Berton, Samanth  12 ROW               3:04.84    2:56.33   309  
                 42.22      1:27.08 (44.86)
        2:12.30 (45.22)     2:56.33 (44.03)
 17 Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             3:03.70    2:59.55   292  
                 43.18                     
            2:15.05 ( )     2:59.55 (44.50)
 18 Robinson, Alex   12 LSC               3:00.77    2:59.59   292  
                 40.71      1:25.46 (44.75)
        2:15.35 (49.89)     2:59.59 (44.24)
 19 Sabac, Nicole    12 ESWIM             2:58.34    3:00.53   288  
                 40.67      1:26.13 (45.46)
        2:13.20 (47.07)     3:00.53 (47.33)
 20 Field, Vanessa   12 LSC               3:03.75    3:01.81   282  
                 43.19      1:30.06 (46.87)
        2:17.17 (47.11)     3:01.81 (44.64)
 21 Jameer, Vanessa  12 COBRA             3:04.08    3:02.59   278  
                 42.74      1:29.21 (46.47)
        2:16.76 (47.55)     3:02.59 (45.83)
 22 Zanker, Leah     12 ESWIM             2:56.84    3:02.63   278  
                 44.86      1:31.36 (46.50)
        2:17.28 (45.92)     3:02.63 (45.35)
 23 Ahlstrand, Ava   12 TSC               3:02.75    3:02.69   277  
                 44.94    3:02.69 (2:17.75)
 24 Rotarescu, Alex  12 NEW               3:10.19    3:03.08   276  
                 42.00      1:27.95 (45.95)
        2:16.97 (49.02)     3:03.08 (46.11)
 25 Moulton, Caelia  12 COBRA             3:02.13    3:03.19   275  
                 43.22      1:29.50 (46.28)
        2:16.70 (47.20)     3:03.19 (46.49)
 26 Searcy, Tara     12 TSC               3:12.11    3:03.49   274  
                 42.94      1:28.57 (45.63)
      3:03.49 (1:34.92)                    
 27 Wyncoll, Cadell  12 ESWIM             3:00.09    3:07.14   258  
                 44.47      1:32.86 (48.39)
        2:22.10 (49.24)     3:07.14 (45.04)
 28 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             3:02.71    3:09.75   248  
            2:22.15 ( )     3:09.75 (47.60)
 29 Patel, Natasha   12 COBRA             3:13.11    3:16.64   222  
                 43.30      1:33.54 (50.24)
        2:22.74 (49.20)     3:16.64 (53.90)
 30 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             3:03.39    3:20.57   210  
                 46.87      1:38.20 (51.33)
        2:29.70 (51.50)     3:20.57 (50.87)