Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 86  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.82
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Glazer, David    11 ESWIM               29.76      30.06   306  
  2 VandeVooren, Ja  11 COBRA               31.12      31.03   278  
  3 Maher, Kevin     11 ESWIM               32.60      32.06   252  
  4 Dai, Bruce       11 APEX                33.88      32.71   237  
  5 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW                 32.79      33.17   227  
  6 Le, Dan Hoang    11 YORK                33.40      33.32   224  
  7 Wang, Derek      11 ESWIM               32.20      33.34   224  
  7 Case, Caleb      11 NEW                 32.60      33.34   224  
  9 Abanilla, Aaron  11 COBRA               33.79      33.57   219  
 10 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW                 33.21      33.59   219  
 11 Endean, Harriso  11 LSC                 34.29      33.72   216  
 12 Spurrell, Cale   11 COBRA               34.28      33.77   215  
 13 Reid, Amari      11 BTSC                34.88      33.95   212  
 14 Cescon, Evan     11 TSC                 34.18      34.09   209  
 15 Rioux, Noah      11 SLSC                35.73      34.13   209  
 16 Reed, Jackson    11 COBRA               35.37      34.22   207  
 17 Wu, Luca         11 ESWIM               35.64      35.71   182  
 18 Dogel, Anton     11 STARS               36.59      35.77   181  
 19 Tang, Evan       11 COBRA               35.83      36.03   177  
 20 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW                 35.62      36.26   174  
 21 Sellors, Chase   11 ESWIM               37.20      36.79   167  
 22 Mills, Connor    11 COBRA               36.79      36.81   166  
 23 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW                 37.86      38.07   150  
 
 Event 86  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Halicki, Eryk    12 ESWIM               28.27      28.46   360  
  2 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM               28.52      28.74   350  
  3 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM               28.51      28.92   343  
  4 Hoalga, Anthony  12 NEW                 29.20      29.56   321  
  5 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM               29.91      29.81   313  
  6 Selva, Marcus    12 COBRA               30.69      30.23   301  
  7 Gonulluoglu, Da  12 TSC                 32.04      30.60   290  
  8 Hou, Jeffrey     12 ESWIM               30.30      31.35   269  
  9 Ma, Caden        12 STARS               33.06      31.75   259  
 10 Manzhola, Alex   12 ESWIM               32.74      32.43   243  
 11 Fernandes, Jona  12 NEW                 32.76      33.13   228  
 12 Ovdiyenko, Denn  12 ESWIM               32.90      33.28   225  
 13 Solares, Carlos  12 ESWIM               33.95      33.58   219  
 14 Kachin, James    12 TSC                 32.68      33.73   216  
 15 Schock, Jonatha  12 NEW                 33.44      33.87   214