Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:38.08
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Glazer, David    11 ESWIM             1:11.04    1:12.25   301  
                 33.47      1:12.25 (38.78)
  2 Kwinter, Russel  11 ESWIM             1:16.62    1:19.36   227  
                 36.64      1:19.36 (42.72)
  3 Taylor, Noah     11 LSC               1:27.53    1:20.39   218  
                 36.96      1:20.39 (43.43)
  4 Vinokurov, Grig  11 RAMAC             1:20.67    1:20.86   214  
                 38.31      1:20.86 (42.55)
  5 Maher, Kevin     11 ESWIM             1:20.62    1:21.27   211  
                 39.26      1:21.27 (42.01)
  6 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               1:20.77    1:24.02   191  
                 39.07      1:24.02 (44.95)
  7 Yalikun, Bilali  11 ESWIM             1:22.20    1:24.90   185  
                 39.24      1:24.90 (45.66)
  8 Schell, Ben      11 SLSC              1:34.81    1:28.26   165  
                 41.21      1:28.26 (47.05)
  9 Hingst, Coheed   11 SLSC              1:29.93    1:29.95   156  
                 41.60      1:29.95 (48.35)
 10 Jarosz, Oliver   11 ESWIM             1:29.91    1:30.27   154  
                 42.43      1:30.27 (47.84)
 11 Dai, Bruce       11 APEX              1:31.48    1:33.97   136  
                 42.79      1:33.97 (51.18)
 12 Shkolnik, Andy   11 ESWIM             1:44.08    1:42.50   105  
                 44.31      1:42.50 (58.19)
 13 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               1:37.81    1:47.20    92  
                 48.35      1:47.20 (58.85)
 14 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               1:50.44    1:47.47    91  
                 47.27    1:47.47 (1:00.20)
 15 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               1:48.88    1:52.99    78  
                 47.91    1:52.99 (1:05.08)
 16 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               1:51.90    1:53.15    78  
                 54.01      1:53.15 (59.14)
 
 Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:27.35
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  12 COBRA             1:11.60    1:05.46   405  
                 30.62      1:05.46 (34.84)
  2 Malakhovets, Ma  12 ESWIM             1:08.17    1:05.91   396  
                 30.44      1:05.91 (35.47)
  3 Greenwood, Tyle  12 NEW               1:09.85    1:10.58   323  
                 32.42      1:10.58 (38.16)
  4 Vakilha, Sam     12 TSC               1:08.09    1:11.40   312  
                 32.53      1:11.40 (38.87)
  5 Van Maren, Jasp  12 TSC               1:16.64    1:14.57   274  
                 34.83      1:14.57 (39.74)
  6 Gonulluoglu, De  12 TSC               1:16.98    1:19.47   226  
                 35.17      1:19.47 (44.30)
  7 Fernandes, Jona  12 NEW               1:22.05    1:20.79   215  
                 38.10      1:20.79 (42.69)
  8 Baraniak, Matth  12 ESWIM             1:24.45    1:20.95   214  
                 37.89      1:20.95 (43.06)
  9 Schock, Jonatha  12 NEW               1:22.17    1:25.09   184  
                 39.39      1:25.09 (45.70)
 10 Dodd, Aiden      12 COBRA             1:28.64    1:28.23   165  
                 40.29      1:28.23 (47.94)
 11 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM             1:24.42    1:28.64   163  
                 40.88      1:28.64 (47.76)
 12 Solares, Carlos  12 ESWIM             1:31.27    1:31.55   148  
                 42.00      1:31.55 (49.55)
 13 Gale, Marcus     12 COBRA             1:44.07    1:35.16   131  
                 42.64      1:35.16 (52.52)