Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:33.93
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             1:15.69    1:17.87   344  
                 35.03      1:17.87 (42.84)
  2 Elinesky, Isabe  11 LSC               1:16.94    1:18.80   332  
                 36.59      1:18.80 (42.21)
  3 Burnett, Sydney  11 ESWIM             1:18.19    1:20.42   313  
                 37.45      1:20.42 (42.97)
  4 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             1:29.44    1:22.73   287  
                 39.81      1:22.73 (42.92)
  5 Roszak, Sabrina  11 LSC               1:31.58    1:23.08   284  
                 38.68      1:23.08 (44.40)
  6 Scott, Keira     11 ESWIM             1:16.60    1:23.48   279  
                 38.49      1:23.48 (44.99)
  7 Lising, Maya     11 TSC               1:26.15    1:23.62   278  
                 38.89      1:23.62 (44.73)
  8 Vujosevic, Eva   11 ESWIM             1:18.54    1:24.89   266  
                 38.55      1:24.89 (46.34)
  9 Cescon, Emily    11 TSC               1:25.94    1:26.34   253  
                 39.86      1:26.34 (46.48)
 10 McKinstry, Kati  11 TSC               1:30.06    1:28.85   232  
                 39.73      1:28.85 (49.12)
 11 Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             1:29.73    1:32.92   202  
                 40.65      1:32.92 (52.27)
 12 Arel, Jeslyn     11 STARS             1:38.59    1:33.61   198  
                 42.68      1:33.61 (50.93)
 13 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               1:34.72    1:34.75   191  
                 44.01      1:34.75 (50.74)
 14 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               1:42.08    1:41.27   156  
                 47.08      1:41.27 (54.19)
 15 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               1:44.25    1:42.21   152  
                 46.37      1:42.21 (55.84)
 16 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               1:53.10    1:44.36   143  
                 49.50      1:44.36 (54.86)
 17 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               2:11.80    1:48.09   128  
                 49.36      1:48.09 (58.73)
 
 Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:28.25
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             1:09.17    1:08.42   508  
                 32.59      1:08.42 (35.83)
  2 Farnood, Eila    12 TSC               1:11.16    1:10.57   463  
                 33.37      1:10.57 (37.20)
  3 Wang, Kimberly   12 TSC               1:11.50    1:11.65   442  
                 33.72      1:11.65 (37.93)
  4 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             1:11.01    1:12.91   420  
                 35.06      1:12.91 (37.85)
  5 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             1:10.62    1:12.96   419  
                 33.86      1:12.96 (39.10)
  6 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM             1:13.53    1:15.35   380  
                 35.36      1:15.35 (39.99)
  7 Roy, Claudia     12 NEW               1:16.18    1:16.03   370  
                 35.79      1:16.03 (40.24)
  8 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM             1:16.71    1:17.40   351  
                 35.75      1:17.40 (41.65)
  9 Burczyk, Emilia  12 MSSAC             1:16.64    1:18.65   334  
                 36.24      1:18.65 (42.41)
 10 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             1:22.60    1:20.24   315  
                 37.03      1:20.24 (43.21)
 11 Bennett, Lordan  12 TSC               1:21.99    1:20.29   314  
                 36.49      1:20.29 (43.80)
 12 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM             1:21.51    1:21.45   301  
                 38.34      1:21.45 (43.11)
 13 Ju, Jasmine      12 APEX              1:22.23    1:23.13   283  
                 37.15      1:23.13 (45.98)
 14 Van Hoof, Madis  12 ESWIM             1:22.33    1:23.36   281  
                 38.11      1:23.36 (45.25)
 15 Abouelalla, Jen  12 YORK              1:23.28    1:25.19   263  
                 38.15      1:25.19 (47.04)
 16 Leu, Mackenzie   12 ROW               1:28.08    1:25.69   258  
                 39.21      1:25.69 (46.48)
 17 Ahlstrand, Ava   12 TSC               1:27.53    1:26.58   250  
                 38.97      1:26.58 (47.61)
 18 Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             1:30.11    1:26.97   247  
                 39.70      1:26.97 (47.27)
 19 Fearon, Makenzi  12 COBRA             1:27.54    1:27.72   241  
                 38.42      1:27.72 (49.30)
 20 Searcy, Tara     12 TSC               1:27.92    1:28.85   232  
                 40.82      1:28.85 (48.03)
 21 Zanker, Leah     12 ESWIM             1:28.03    1:31.79   210  
                 41.67      1:31.79 (50.12)
 22 Vahle, Salma     12 NEW               1:28.71    1:32.07   208  
                 43.31      1:32.07 (48.76)
 23 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  12 ROW               1:29.16    1:32.39   206  
                 40.62      1:32.39 (51.77)
 24 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             1:33.24    1:33.99   196  
                 43.66      1:33.99 (50.33)
 25 McCarty, Amy     12 NEW               1:33.40    1:34.12   195  
                 43.81      1:34.12 (50.31)