Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 82  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:42.47
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bertrim, James   11 SLSC              3:08.64    3:01.10   294  
                 42.64      1:28.18 (45.54)
        2:15.04 (46.86)     3:01.10 (46.06)
  2 Vinokurov, Grig  11 RAMAC             3:08.60    3:04.30   279  
                 42.49      1:29.78 (47.29)
        2:17.53 (47.75)     3:04.30 (46.77)
  3 VandeVooren, Ja  11 COBRA             3:06.55    3:05.94   272  
                 42.42      1:29.47 (47.05)
        2:18.29 (48.82)     3:05.94 (47.65)
  4 Wang, Derek      11 ESWIM             3:09.65    3:14.29   238  
                 42.43      1:31.81 (49.38)
        2:23.46 (51.65)     3:14.29 (50.83)
  5 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               3:24.71    3:24.24   205  
                 45.40      1:37.12 (51.72)
        2:31.49 (54.37)     3:24.24 (52.75)
  6 Tang, Evan       11 COBRA             3:30.83    3:24.50   204  
                 47.05      1:39.16 (52.11)
        2:32.17 (53.01)     3:24.50 (52.33)
  7 Endean, Harriso  11 LSC               3:26.30    3:24.61   204  
                 47.06      1:40.55 (53.49)
        2:34.21 (53.66)     3:24.61 (50.40)
  8 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               3:30.00    3:25.14   202  
                 47.35      1:40.37 (53.02)
        2:33.70 (53.33)     3:25.14 (51.44)
  9 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               3:29.61    3:31.43   185  
                 48.48      1:42.44 (53.96)
        2:38.53 (56.09)     3:31.43 (52.90)
 10 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               3:31.56    3:35.05   175  
                 49.29      1:44.65 (55.36)
        2:40.45 (55.80)     3:35.05 (54.60)
 11 Shkolnik, Andy   11 ESWIM             3:45.74    3:43.89   155  
                 49.22      1:45.15 (55.93)
        2:44.15 (59.00)     3:43.89 (59.74)
 12 Jarosz, Oliver   11 ESWIM             3:44.81    3:46.69   150  
                 50.18    1:50.20 (1:00.02)
        2:49.92 (59.72)     3:46.69 (56.77)
 13 Dogel, Anton     11 STARS             3:36.77    3:47.36   148  
                 51.49      1:50.17 (58.68)
        2:49.48 (59.31)     3:47.36 (57.88)
 14 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               3:45.00    3:47.82   147  
                 51.88      1:50.39 (58.51)
        2:49.24 (58.85)     3:47.82 (58.58)
 15 Sellors, Chase   11 ESWIM             3:52.68    3:50.43   142  
                 53.27      1:52.15 (58.88)
        2:51.56 (59.41)     3:50.43 (58.87)
 
 Event 82  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:27.76
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM             2:45.65    2:47.13   374  
                 36.31      1:18.96 (42.65)
        2:02.97 (44.01)     2:47.13 (44.16)
  2 Van Maren, Jasp  12 TSC               3:00.73    2:55.24   324  
                 39.47      1:23.82 (44.35)
        2:09.91 (46.09)     2:55.24 (45.33)
  3 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM             2:56.59    2:56.27   319  
                 41.03      1:27.24 (46.21)
        2:12.32 (45.08)     2:56.27 (43.95)
  4 Ma, Caden        12 STARS             3:00.11    2:56.55   317  
                 41.66      1:27.00 (45.34)
        2:12.65 (45.65)     2:56.55 (43.90)
  5 Halicki, Eryk    12 ESWIM             2:53.42    2:57.54   312  
                 38.69      1:24.74 (46.05)
        2:12.28 (47.54)     2:57.54 (45.26)
  6 Hou, Jeffrey     12 ESWIM             2:59.01    3:00.56   297  
                 41.19      1:28.20 (47.01)
        2:15.59 (47.39)     3:00.56 (44.97)
  7 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM             2:53.84    3:00.71   296  
                 41.28      1:28.00 (46.72)
        2:14.77 (46.77)     3:00.71 (45.94)
  8 Stas, Alan       12 ROW               3:03.37    3:03.79   281  
                 42.21      1:28.70 (46.49)
        2:16.20 (47.50)     3:03.79 (47.59)
  9 Gonulluoglu, Da  12 TSC               3:06.31    3:04.45   278  
                 41.44      1:28.46 (47.02)
        2:16.68 (48.22)     3:04.45 (47.77)
 10 Hoalga, Anthony  12 NEW               3:13.78    3:15.28   234  
                 43.57      1:33.21 (49.64)
        2:24.69 (51.48)     3:15.28 (50.59)
 11 Vieira, Michael  12 COBRA             3:20.64    3:17.30   227  
                 44.15      1:34.71 (50.56)
        2:25.67 (50.96)     3:17.30 (51.63)
 12 Kachin, James    12 TSC               3:17.30    3:24.41   204  
                 45.83      1:38.48 (52.65)
        2:31.61 (53.13)     3:24.41 (52.80)
 13 Ovdiyenko, Denn  12 ESWIM             3:36.82    3:27.95   194  
                 47.44      1:40.03 (52.59)
        2:34.21 (54.18)     3:27.95 (53.74)
 14 Solares, Carlos  12 ESWIM             3:24.66    3:32.38   182  
                 49.18      1:42.69 (53.51)
        2:37.84 (55.15)     3:32.38 (54.54)
 15 Fernandes, Jona  12 NEW               3:37.05    3:34.30   177  
                 49.17      1:44.36 (55.19)
        2:39.65 (55.29)     3:34.30 (54.65)
 -- Smith, Lucas     12 COBRA             3:02.43         DQ        
                 43.32      1:32.29 (48.97)
        2:21.56 (49.27)          DQ (49.04)