Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 81  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:42.47
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Rachel   11 ESWIM             3:12.38    3:10.68   351  
                 44.20      1:33.09 (48.89)
        2:21.93 (48.84)     3:10.68 (48.75)
  2 Tran, Vian       11 ESWIM             3:12.02    3:14.22   332  
                 43.53      1:33.00 (49.47)
        2:23.76 (50.76)     3:14.22 (50.46)
  3 Grewal, Simrit   11 COBRA             3:19.12    3:16.26   322  
                 44.50    3:16.26 (2:31.76)
  4 Uusitalo, Sophi  11 COBRA             3:29.04    3:17.20   317  
                 44.68      1:34.72 (50.04)
        2:26.04 (51.32)     3:17.20 (51.16)
  5 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             3:15.36    3:25.28   281  
                 46.47      1:37.45 (50.98)
        2:31.07 (53.62)     3:25.28 (54.21)
  6 Pasanen, Ava     11 TSC               3:20.01    3:25.38   281  
                 47.15      1:39.93 (52.78)
        2:32.94 (53.01)     3:25.38 (52.44)
  7 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               3:35.61    3:25.88   279  
                 47.35      1:39.27 (51.92)
        2:32.76 (53.49)     3:25.88 (53.12)
  8 Leake, Avery     11 TSC               3:21.20    3:26.29   277  
                 46.63      1:39.12 (52.49)
        2:33.66 (54.54)     3:26.29 (52.63)
  9 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             3:52.00    3:26.95   274  
                 49.24      1:42.24 (53.00)
        2:34.95 (52.71)     3:26.95 (52.00)
 10 Lis, Monica      11 ESWIM             3:15.37    3:27.02   274  
                 48.31      1:41.42 (53.11)
        2:33.93 (52.51)     3:27.02 (53.09)
 11 Helmus, Kristen  11 ESWIM             3:24.90    3:28.54   268  
                 47.91      1:41.34 (53.43)
        2:35.03 (53.69)     3:28.54 (53.51)
 12 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             3:19.40    3:29.40   265  
                 45.42      1:38.07 (52.65)
        2:33.97 (55.90)     3:29.40 (55.43)
 13 Mody, Sienna     11 STARS             3:30.64    3:30.15   262  
                 48.78      1:43.65 (54.87)
        2:37.47 (53.82)     3:30.15 (52.68)
 14 Routhier, Avery  11 ROW               3:41.07    3:31.45   257  
                 49.25      1:43.56 (54.31)
        2:38.50 (54.94)     3:31.45 (52.95)
 14 Duric, Emma      11 ESWIM             3:28.74    3:31.45   257  
                 47.26      1:40.68 (53.42)
        2:36.02 (55.34)     3:31.45 (55.43)
 16 Meads, Shayna    11 COBRA             3:37.52    3:33.51   250  
                 48.18      1:41.91 (53.73)
        2:36.25 (54.34)     3:33.51 (57.26)
 17 Coates, Astrid   11 TSC               3:25.01    3:36.44   240  
                 50.00      1:45.25 (55.25)
        2:40.84 (55.59)     3:36.44 (55.60)
 18 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               3:36.89    3:37.28   237  
                 49.90      1:45.59 (55.69)
        2:42.05 (56.46)     3:37.28 (55.23)
 19 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               3:40.50    3:43.13   219  
                 49.84      1:46.81 (56.97)
        2:44.92 (58.11)     3:43.13 (58.21)
 20 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               3:59.90    3:44.24   216  
                 51.00      1:48.52 (57.52)
        2:46.94 (58.42)     3:44.24 (57.30)
 21 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               3:40.51    3:49.96   200  
                 50.71      1:49.29 (58.58)
      2:49.65 (1:00.36)   3:49.96 (1:00.31)
 
 Event 81  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:27.67
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Calovini, Sophi  12 STARS             2:51.77    2:51.48   483  
                 39.19      1:22.79 (43.60)
        2:07.61 (44.82)     2:51.48 (43.87)
  2 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             2:59.80    2:57.83   433  
                 40.95      1:26.19 (45.24)
        2:12.08 (45.89)     2:57.83 (45.75)
  3 Leu, Mackenzie   12 ROW               3:00.23    2:59.64   420  
                 40.46      1:26.83 (46.37)
        2:13.55 (46.72)     2:59.64 (46.09)
  4 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             2:52.20    2:59.80   419  
                 41.86      1:27.89 (46.03)
        2:14.12 (46.23)     2:59.80 (45.68)
  5 Sheridan, Lily   12 TSC               3:00.00    3:04.40   388  
                 42.25      1:29.05 (46.80)
        2:17.22 (48.17)     3:04.40 (47.18)
  6 Peterson, Mack   12 TSC               3:05.89    3:05.28   383  
                 43.30      1:30.87 (47.57)
        2:19.10 (48.23)     3:05.28 (46.18)
  7 Esposito, Ava    12 ESWIM             2:59.73    3:06.63   374  
                 42.11      1:29.69 (47.58)
        2:17.72 (48.03)     3:06.63 (48.91)
  8 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             3:04.05    3:06.70   374  
                 41.99      1:28.97 (46.98)
        2:17.67 (48.70)     3:06.70 (49.03)
  9 Berton, Samanth  12 ROW               3:11.34    3:08.54   363  
                 44.13      1:32.24 (48.11)
        2:20.63 (48.39)     3:08.54 (47.91)
 10 Long, Cary       12 ESWIM             2:58.74    3:09.27   359  
                 43.41      1:31.19 (47.78)
        2:20.23 (49.04)     3:09.27 (49.04)
 11 Bezanson, Maya   10 ESWIM             3:05.03    3:09.34   359  
                 42.20      1:29.47 (47.27)
        2:19.11 (49.64)     3:09.34 (50.23)
 12 Wheatcroft, Ell  12 TSC               3:09.42    3:09.63   357  
                 42.20      1:30.52 (48.32)
        2:19.91 (49.39)     3:09.63 (49.72)
 13 Ho, Odessa       12 YORK              3:11.85    3:10.67   351  
                 43.39      1:33.25 (49.86)
        2:22.42 (49.17)     3:10.67 (48.25)
 14 Teixeira, Julia  12 LSC               3:10.22    3:11.82   345  
                 43.33      1:32.73 (49.40)
        2:22.08 (49.35)     3:11.82 (49.74)
 15 Wyncoll, Cadell  12 ESWIM             3:09.68    3:13.31   337  
                 43.01      1:31.73 (48.72)
        2:22.25 (50.52)     3:13.31 (51.06)
 16 Arciero, Sara    12 ESWIM             3:05.73    3:14.52   331  
                 42.55      1:31.95 (49.40)
        2:23.16 (51.21)     3:14.52 (51.36)
 17 Bhambra, Mani    12 COBRA             3:16.11    3:16.93   319  
                 44.52      1:34.23 (49.71)
        2:25.58 (51.35)     3:16.93 (51.35)
 18 Pitre, Queline   12 SLSC              3:20.06    3:17.39   316  
                 45.85      1:36.02 (50.17)
        2:27.13 (51.11)     3:17.39 (50.26)
 19 Tyler, Sarah     12 NEW               3:23.49    3:18.08   313  
                 45.61      1:36.51 (50.90)
        2:28.39 (51.88)     3:18.08 (49.69)
 20 McCarty, Amy     12 NEW               3:24.58    3:19.96   304  
                 46.17      1:37.38 (51.21)
        2:28.98 (51.60)     3:19.96 (50.98)
 21 Moulton, Caelia  12 COBRA             3:18.25    3:20.31   303  
                 45.54      1:35.93 (50.39)
        2:28.00 (52.07)     3:20.31 (52.31)
 22 Woudstra, Rory   12 TSC               3:20.44    3:22.00   295  
                 45.10      1:36.32 (51.22)
        2:29.21 (52.89)     3:22.00 (52.79)
 23 Bird, Lyuda      12 TSC               3:17.34    3:22.69   292  
                 47.24      1:38.69 (51.45)
        2:30.59 (51.90)     3:22.69 (52.10)
 24 Jameer, Vanessa  12 COBRA             3:25.93    3:32.12   255  
                 47.60      1:41.52 (53.92)
        2:37.07 (55.55)     3:32.12 (55.05)
 25 Vahle, Salma     12 NEW               3:35.32    3:36.20   241  
                 50.05      1:45.67 (55.62)
        2:41.64 (55.97)     3:36.20 (54.56)
 26 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             3:23.44    3:36.96   238  
                 48.67      1:44.23 (55.56)
        2:42.32 (58.09)     3:36.96 (54.64)