Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 78  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:55.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Glazer, David    11 ESWIM             2:19.40    2:19.37   362  
                 32.40      1:08.18 (35.78)
        1:44.53 (36.35)     2:19.37 (34.84)
  2 Kwinter, Russel  11 ESWIM             2:23.04    2:25.74   316  
                 33.23      1:10.46 (37.23)
        1:48.70 (38.24)     2:25.74 (37.04)
  3 Bertrim, James   11 SLSC              2:29.87    2:26.42   312  
                 33.24      1:10.62 (37.38)
        1:49.52 (38.90)     2:26.42 (36.90)
  4 Taylor, Noah     11 LSC               2:32.49    2:28.63   298  
                 35.28      1:13.91 (38.63)
        1:52.56 (38.65)     2:28.63 (36.07)
  5 Maher, Kevin     11 ESWIM             2:30.76    2:30.82   286  
                 35.07      1:13.45 (38.38)
        1:52.95 (39.50)     2:30.82 (37.87)
  6 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               2:31.17    2:31.08   284  
                 34.41      1:13.08 (38.67)
        1:52.87 (39.79)     2:31.08 (38.21)
  7 VandeVooren, Ja  11 COBRA             2:29.80    2:31.37   282  
                 33.57      1:12.18 (38.61)
        1:51.53 (39.35)     2:31.37 (39.84)
  8 Vinokurov, Grig  11 RAMAC             2:37.07    2:34.53   265  
  9 Yalikun, Bilali  11 ESWIM             2:30.05    2:34.70   265  
                 35.61      1:14.69 (39.08)
        1:54.91 (40.22)     2:34.70 (39.79)
 10 Cescon, Evan     11 TSC               2:41.77    2:39.87   240  
 11 Reed, Jackson    11 COBRA             2:42.53    2:39.97   239  
                 35.30      1:15.71 (40.41)
        1:58.03 (42.32)     2:39.97 (41.94)
 12 Wang, Derek      11 ESWIM             2:33.37    2:41.65   232  
                 36.46      1:17.67 (41.21)
        2:00.86 (43.19)     2:41.65 (40.79)
 13 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               2:40.87    2:44.03   222  
                 38.18      1:20.80 (42.62)
      2:44.03 (1:23.23)                    
 14 Wu, Luca         11 ESWIM             2:45.01    2:44.27   221  
                 37.67      1:19.90 (42.23)
        2:02.85 (42.95)     2:44.27 (41.42)
 15 Le, Dan Hoang    11 YORK              2:38.54    2:44.74   219  
                 36.65      1:19.48 (42.83)
        2:03.65 (44.17)     2:44.74 (41.09)
 16 Hingst, Coheed   11 SLSC              2:38.90    2:44.99   218  
                 37.93      1:20.67 (42.74)
        2:03.99 (43.32)     2:44.99 (41.00)
 17 Spurrell, Cale   11 COBRA             3:01.21    2:49.45   201  
                 36.76      1:19.88 (43.12)
        2:06.04 (46.16)     2:49.45 (43.41)
 18 Schell, Ben      11 SLSC              2:52.74    2:49.47   201  
                 37.68      1:20.35 (42.67)
        2:05.63 (45.28)     2:49.47 (43.84)
 19 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               2:42.83    2:50.87   196  
                 37.24      1:20.22 (42.98)
        2:05.40 (45.18)     2:50.87 (45.47)
 20 Abanilla, Aaron  11 COBRA             2:47.21    2:51.37   194  
                 37.72      1:21.07 (43.35)
        2:06.44 (45.37)     2:51.37 (44.93)
 21 Rioux, Noah      11 SLSC              2:45.65    2:53.35   188  
                 38.96      1:23.67 (44.71)
        2:09.68 (46.01)     2:53.35 (43.67)
 22 Restrepo, Ben    11 LSC               2:55.92    2:54.73   183  
                 37.33      1:21.85 (44.52)
        2:09.25 (47.40)     2:54.73 (45.48)
 23 Dogel, Anton     11 STARS             3:14.68    2:57.49   175  
                 39.15      1:25.28 (46.13)
        2:12.88 (47.60)     2:57.49 (44.61)
 24 Reid, Amari      11 BTSC              3:30.00    2:59.57   169  
                 39.91      1:25.87 (45.96)
        2:15.06 (49.19)     2:59.57 (44.51)
 25 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               2:51.12    3:00.35   167  
                 37.97      1:23.90 (45.93)
        2:13.73 (49.83)     3:00.35 (46.62)
 26 Mills, Connor    11 COBRA             3:05.23    3:00.81   165  
                 39.70      1:27.66 (47.96)
        2:16.00 (48.34)     3:00.81 (44.81)
 27 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               3:02.20    3:06.32   151  
                 41.79      1:30.16 (48.37)
        2:20.27 (50.11)     3:06.32 (46.05)
 
 Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:43.22
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  12 COBRA             2:09.10    2:08.25   465  
                 29.19      1:01.59 (32.40)
        1:35.15 (33.56)     2:08.25 (33.10)
  2 Malakhovets, Ma  12 ESWIM             2:11.33    2:12.27   424  
                 30.57      1:04.17 (33.60)
        1:38.32 (34.15)     2:12.27 (33.95)
  3 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM             2:13.12    2:15.24   396  
                 31.09      1:05.24 (34.15)
        1:40.15 (34.91)     2:15.24 (35.09)
  4 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM             2:16.86    2:17.05   381  
                 31.74      1:06.54 (34.80)
        1:42.94 (36.40)     2:17.05 (34.11)
  5 Halicki, Eryk    12 ESWIM             2:20.29    2:17.15   380  
                 31.92      1:07.41 (35.49)
        1:43.64 (36.23)     2:17.15 (33.51)
  6 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM             2:15.69    2:18.64   368  
                 31.02      1:06.14 (35.12)
        1:42.19 (36.05)     2:18.64 (36.45)
  7 Vakilha, Sam     12 TSC               2:21.05    2:24.40   325  
                 32.56      1:09.84 (37.28)
        1:47.57 (37.73)     2:24.40 (36.83)
  8 Gonulluoglu, De  12 TSC               2:21.72    2:24.51   325  
                 32.69      1:09.71 (37.02)
        1:47.40 (37.69)     2:24.51 (37.11)
  9 Selva, Marcus    12 COBRA             2:26.65    2:25.40   319  
                 33.09      1:10.01 (36.92)
        1:48.31 (38.30)     2:25.40 (37.09)
 10 Hou, Jeffrey     12 ESWIM             2:23.67    2:25.57   318  
                 33.61      1:11.12 (37.51)
        1:49.37 (38.25)     2:25.57 (36.20)
 11 Gonulluoglu, Da  12 TSC               2:32.86    2:27.78   304  
                 31.50      1:08.88 (37.38)
        1:48.53 (39.65)     2:27.78 (39.25)
 12 Baraniak, Matth  12 ESWIM             2:28.16    2:29.54   293  
                 34.21      1:12.10 (37.89)
        1:50.72 (38.62)     2:29.54 (38.82)
 13 Hoalga, Anthony  12 NEW               2:31.37    2:29.91   291  
                 33.66      1:12.29 (38.63)
        1:52.18 (39.89)     2:29.91 (37.73)
 14 Smith, Lucas     12 COBRA             2:28.86    2:33.22   272  
                 33.25      1:11.78 (38.53)
        1:52.71 (40.93)     2:33.22 (40.51)
 15 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM             2:33.07    2:36.44   256  
                 34.58      1:15.34 (40.76)
        1:56.53 (41.19)     2:36.44 (39.91)
 16 Manzhola, Alex   12 ESWIM             2:33.26    2:36.50   255  
                 35.89      1:15.80 (39.91)
        1:56.36 (40.56)     2:36.50 (40.14)
 17 Gale, Marcus     12 COBRA             2:41.81    2:37.10   253  
                 35.30      1:15.87 (40.57)
        1:56.29 (40.42)     2:37.10 (40.81)
 18 Vieira, Michael  12 COBRA             2:37.69    2:37.37   251  
                 36.08      1:16.41 (40.33)
        1:58.92 (42.51)     2:37.37 (38.45)
 19 Dodd, Aiden      12 COBRA             2:39.16    2:41.92   231  
                 37.93      1:19.70 (41.77)
        2:02.86 (43.16)     2:41.92 (39.06)
 20 Solares, Carlos  12 ESWIM             2:40.65    2:41.99   230  
                 35.84      1:15.89 (40.05)
        1:58.46 (42.57)     2:41.99 (43.53)
 21 Kachin, James    12 TSC               2:40.52    2:42.28   229  
                 37.08      1:19.82 (42.74)
        2:02.33 (42.51)     2:42.28 (39.95)