Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 77  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:54.95
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  11 ESWIM             2:09.82    2:10.31   614  
                 30.26      1:03.53 (33.27)
        1:37.47 (33.94)     2:10.31 (32.84)
  2 Burnett, Sydney  11 ESWIM             2:29.04    2:24.59   449  
                 33.40      1:10.44 (37.04)
        1:47.97 (37.53)     2:24.59 (36.62)
  3 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             2:25.32    2:27.37   424  
                 34.20      1:11.82 (37.62)
        1:49.91 (38.09)     2:27.37 (37.46)
  4 Elinesky, Isabe  11 LSC               2:28.47    2:27.88   420  
                 34.09      1:11.99 (37.90)
        1:50.75 (38.76)     2:27.88 (37.13)
  5 Stein-Blumberg,  11 TSC               2:35.44    2:29.08   410  
                 34.46      1:12.36 (37.90)
        1:51.12 (38.76)     2:29.08 (37.96)
  6 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             2:30.96    2:31.56   390  
                 35.91      1:14.81 (38.90)
        1:53.29 (38.48)     2:31.56 (38.27)
  7 Scott, Keira     11 ESWIM             2:35.82    2:33.82   373  
                 34.22      1:14.04 (39.82)
        1:55.00 (40.96)     2:33.82 (38.82)
  8 Tran, Vian       11 ESWIM             2:34.91    2:34.73   366  
                 35.84      1:15.87 (40.03)
        1:56.09 (40.22)     2:34.73 (38.64)
  9 Grewal, Simrit   11 COBRA             2:36.00    2:37.01   351  
                 35.66      1:15.84 (40.18)
        1:57.75 (41.91)     2:37.01 (39.26)
 10 Cescon, Emily    11 TSC               2:36.27    2:37.89   345  
                 35.81      1:15.96 (40.15)
        1:57.37 (41.41)     2:37.89 (40.52)
 11 Limniatis, Tere  11 TSC               2:37.00    2:39.51   334  
                 36.00      1:16.55 (40.55)
        1:58.23 (41.68)     2:39.51 (41.28)
 12 McKinstry, Kati  11 TSC               2:38.16    2:40.40   329  
                 35.87      1:17.61 (41.74)
        1:59.57 (41.96)     2:40.40 (40.83)
 13 Gayduchkova, Al  11 TSC               2:40.22    2:40.55   328  
                 36.44      1:17.67 (41.23)
        1:59.88 (42.21)     2:40.55 (40.67)
 14 Clarke, Abbey    11 COBRA             2:41.17    2:40.73   327  
                 36.40      1:17.35 (40.95)
        2:00.02 (42.67)     2:40.73 (40.71)
 15 Vujosevic, Eva   11 ESWIM             2:35.62    2:41.46   322  
                 34.39      1:14.90 (40.51)
        1:58.76 (43.86)     2:41.46 (42.70)
 16 Leake, Avery     11 TSC               2:42.30    2:42.05   319  
                 36.00      1:17.45 (41.45)
        2:00.28 (42.83)     2:42.05 (41.77)
 17 Lising, Maya     11 TSC               2:42.34    2:42.78   315  
                 36.16      1:17.04 (40.88)
        2:00.60 (43.56)     2:42.78 (42.18)
 18 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               2:54.19    2:43.03   313  
                 36.44      1:17.44 (41.00)
        2:00.48 (43.04)     2:43.03 (42.55)
 19 Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             2:39.53    2:43.94   308  
                 36.63      1:18.23 (41.60)
        2:01.83 (43.60)     2:43.94 (42.11)
 20 Coates, Astrid   11 TSC               2:44.18    2:44.62   304  
                 36.41      1:18.02 (41.61)
        2:01.50 (43.48)     2:44.62 (43.12)
 21 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               2:45.16    2:45.42   300  
                 38.22      1:20.23 (42.01)
        2:03.52 (43.29)     2:45.42 (41.90)
 22 Mody, Sienna     11 STARS             2:51.97    2:45.54   299  
                 38.23      1:20.97 (42.74)
        2:04.59 (43.62)     2:45.54 (40.95)
 23 Meads, Shayna    11 COBRA             3:00.18    2:46.15   296  
                 36.53      1:18.71 (42.18)
        2:03.05 (44.34)     2:46.15 (43.10)
 24 Helmus, Kristen  11 ESWIM             2:46.54    2:47.35   290  
                 37.43      1:20.15 (42.72)
        2:04.57 (44.42)     2:47.35 (42.78)
 25 Routhier, Avery  11 ROW               2:52.02    2:48.43   284  
                 38.38      1:21.40 (43.02)
        2:06.50 (45.10)     2:48.43 (41.93)
 26 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               2:58.03    2:50.35   275  
                 38.65      1:22.92 (44.27)
        2:07.73 (44.81)     2:50.35 (42.62)
 27 Liu, Lucy        11 COBRA             2:49.16    2:52.98   262  
                 38.21      1:22.51 (44.30)
        2:07.92 (45.41)     2:52.98 (45.06)
 28 Halpern, Ava     11 TSC               2:52.96    2:54.59   255  
                 40.28      1:26.06 (45.78)
        2:11.15 (45.09)     2:54.59 (43.44)
 29 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               2:56.26    2:54.87   254  
                 39.49      1:24.40 (44.91)
        2:11.16 (46.76)     2:54.87 (43.71)
 30 Chernish, Isabe  11 ROW               2:58.21    2:55.42   251  
                 39.77      1:24.16 (44.39)
        2:11.63 (47.47)     2:55.42 (43.79)
 31 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               3:04.94    2:56.61   246  
                 41.18      1:26.15 (44.97)
        2:12.70 (46.55)     2:56.61 (43.91)
 32 Hunt, Elizabeth  11 LSC               2:52.93    2:56.65   246  
                 37.96      1:22.54 (44.58)
        2:10.80 (48.26)     2:56.65 (45.85)
 33 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             2:48.43    2:57.64   242  
                 39.47      1:24.58 (45.11)
        2:11.28 (46.70)     2:57.64 (46.36)
 34 Bulz, Sara       11 ROW               3:22.69    2:58.43   239  
                 39.14      1:25.87 (46.73)
        2:13.50 (47.63)     2:58.43 (44.93)
 35 Lis, Monica      11 ESWIM             2:52.05    3:00.33   231  
                                1:27.66 ( )
      3:00.33 (1:32.67)                    
 36 Marovino, Danie  11 ESWIM             3:00.16    3:05.37   213  
                 41.27      1:29.58 (48.31)
        2:17.85 (48.27)     3:05.37 (47.52)
 -- O'Regan, Bailey  11 ESWIM             2:22.95         DQ        
                 31.86      1:07.86 (36.00)
        1:44.72 (36.86)          DQ (35.68)
 
 Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:43.87
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yalikun, Nafeis  12 ESWIM             2:13.37    2:13.06   577  
                 31.08      1:04.96 (33.88)
        1:39.78 (34.82)     2:13.06 (33.28)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             2:17.83    2:15.22   549  
                 31.56      1:06.23 (34.67)
        1:40.77 (34.54)     2:15.22 (34.45)
  3 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             2:15.84    2:16.54   534  
                 31.34      1:05.81 (34.47)
        1:41.32 (35.51)     2:16.54 (35.22)
  4 Farnood, Eila    12 TSC               2:16.98    2:16.73   531  
                 31.81      1:06.01 (34.20)
        1:41.17 (35.16)     2:16.73 (35.56)
  5 Sheridan, Lily   12 TSC               2:19.22    2:19.98   495  
                 31.33      1:06.47 (35.14)
        1:42.99 (36.52)     2:19.98 (36.99)
  6 Bennett, Lordan  12 TSC               2:21.25    2:20.89   486  
                 31.39      1:07.61 (36.22)
        1:44.61 (37.00)     2:20.89 (36.28)
  7 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM             2:21.75    2:23.58   459  
                 32.63      1:09.03 (36.40)
        1:46.80 (37.77)     2:23.58 (36.78)
  8 Service, Laurel  12 TSC               2:23.53    2:24.38   451  
                 32.94      1:09.70 (36.76)
        1:47.59 (37.89)     2:24.38 (36.79)
  9 Esposito, Ava    12 ESWIM             2:24.94    2:24.55   450  
                 33.30      1:10.86 (37.56)
        1:48.15 (37.29)     2:24.55 (36.40)
 10 Peterson, Mack   12 TSC               2:25.83    2:24.94   446  
                 34.27      1:11.18 (36.91)
        1:48.54 (37.36)     2:24.94 (36.40)
 11 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             2:19.16    2:25.63   440  
                 33.62      1:09.87 (36.25)
        1:48.12 (38.25)     2:25.63 (37.51)
 12 Burczyk, Emilia  12 MSSAC             2:24.51    2:25.69   439  
                 33.66      1:11.22 (37.56)
        1:49.22 (38.00)     2:25.69 (36.47)
 13 Van Hoof, Madis  12 ESWIM             2:33.43    2:29.49   406  
                 34.18      1:12.98 (38.80)
        1:52.15 (39.17)     2:29.49 (37.34)
 14 Arciero, Sara    12 ESWIM             2:27.35    2:29.97   403  
                 33.49      1:11.76 (38.27)
        1:51.61 (39.85)     2:29.97 (38.36)
 15 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             2:26.12    2:31.27   392  
                 35.16      1:13.78 (38.62)
        1:52.84 (39.06)     2:31.27 (38.43)
 16 Field, Vanessa   12 LSC               2:32.08    2:32.82   380  
 17 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  12 ROW               2:36.98    2:33.13   378  
                 34.61      1:14.32 (39.71)
        1:54.07 (39.75)     2:33.13 (39.06)
 18 Kolb, Heather    12 TSC               2:30.00    2:33.95   372  
                 35.35      1:14.86 (39.51)
        1:55.38 (40.52)     2:33.95 (38.57)
 19 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM             2:32.92    2:34.43   369  
                 34.48      1:14.01 (39.53)
        1:55.34 (41.33)     2:34.43 (39.09)
 20 Abouelalla, Jen  12 YORK              2:31.25    2:34.46   368  
                 35.49      1:15.38 (39.89)
        1:55.97 (40.59)     2:34.46 (38.49)
 21 Coombs, Gillian  12 TSC               2:35.46    2:34.74   366  
                 35.06      1:14.08 (39.02)
        1:54.61 (40.53)     2:34.74 (40.13)
 22 Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             2:35.81    2:35.03   364  
                 34.80      1:13.98 (39.18)
        1:54.87 (40.89)     2:35.03 (40.16)
 23 Long, Cary       12 ESWIM             2:33.20    2:37.17   350  
                 35.50      1:15.84 (40.34)
        1:57.08 (41.24)     2:37.17 (40.09)
 24 Pitre, Queline   12 SLSC              2:44.41    2:38.87   339  
                 37.46      1:17.61 (40.15)
        1:58.55 (40.94)     2:38.87 (40.32)
 25 DiTotto, Jada    12 NEW               2:41.40    2:39.91   332  
                 35.37      1:16.59 (41.22)
        1:59.67 (43.08)     2:39.91 (40.24)
 26 Zanker, Leah     12 ESWIM             2:41.96    2:40.10   331  
                 37.31      1:18.30 (40.99)
        1:59.62 (41.32)     2:40.10 (40.48)
 27 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM             2:41.26    2:40.59   328  
                 37.20      1:18.45 (41.25)
        2:00.49 (42.04)     2:40.59 (40.10)
 28 Searcy, Tara     12 TSC               2:36.49    2:40.97   325  
                 36.04      1:16.41 (40.37)
        1:59.73 (43.32)     2:40.97 (41.24)
 29 Rotarescu, Alex  12 NEW               2:47.05    2:41.60   322  
                 36.20      1:17.86 (41.66)
        2:00.92 (43.06)     2:41.60 (40.68)
 30 Patel, Natasha   12 COBRA             2:44.47    2:43.21   312  
                 36.96      1:18.71 (41.75)
        2:01.87 (43.16)     2:43.21 (41.34)
 31 Sabac, Nicole    12 ESWIM             2:39.94    2:43.29   312  
                 35.96      1:17.47 (41.51)
        2:00.88 (43.41)     2:43.29 (42.41)
 32 Jameer, Vanessa  12 COBRA             2:45.97    2:46.13   296  
                 35.91      1:18.47 (42.56)
        2:02.78 (44.31)     2:46.13 (43.35)
 33 Fearon, Makenzi  12 COBRA             2:50.47    2:46.65   293  
                 35.90      1:18.08 (42.18)
        2:02.78 (44.70)     2:46.65 (43.87)
 34 Johnson, Ella    12 NEW               2:46.66    2:46.75   293  
                 36.98      1:19.84 (42.86)
        2:03.94 (44.10)     2:46.75 (42.81)
 35 De Faria, Ella   12 LSC               2:56.09    2:47.35   290  
                 38.07      1:21.84 (43.77)
        2:06.97 (45.13)     2:47.35 (40.38)
 36 Georgieva, Rada  12 ESWIM             2:49.51    2:47.88   287  
                 36.54      1:19.65 (43.11)
        2:04.85 (45.20)     2:47.88 (43.03)
 37 McCarty, Amy     12 NEW               2:53.22    2:49.33   280  
                 37.64      1:20.98 (43.34)
        2:06.62 (45.64)     2:49.33 (42.71)
 38 Moulton, Caelia  12 COBRA             2:50.72    2:51.65   268  
                 36.64      1:20.32 (43.68)
        2:06.73 (46.41)     2:51.65 (44.92)
 39 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             2:43.81    2:52.89   263  
                 39.04      1:22.33 (43.29)
        2:07.82 (45.49)     2:52.89 (45.07)
 40 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             2:40.27    2:54.55   255  
                 39.31      1:22.89 (43.58)
        2:08.65 (45.76)     2:54.55 (45.90)