Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:13.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yalikun, Bilali  11 ESWIM             5:12.05    5:16.60   301  
                 36.70      1:16.45 (39.75)
        1:57.12 (40.67)     2:37.68 (40.56)
        3:17.88 (40.20)     3:58.26 (40.38)
        4:38.41 (40.15)     5:16.60 (38.19)
  2 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               5:10.99    5:18.51   295  
                 34.32      1:13.40 (39.08)
        1:53.51 (40.11)     2:34.53 (41.02)
        3:15.99 (41.46)     3:57.55 (41.56)
        4:38.56 (41.01)     5:18.51 (39.95)
  3 Maher, Kevin     11 ESWIM             5:19.10    5:20.14   291  
                 36.36      1:17.99 (41.63)
        1:58.79 (40.80)     2:40.59 (41.80)
        3:21.73 (41.14)     4:02.30 (40.57)
        4:42.10 (39.80)     5:20.14 (38.04)
  4 Cescon, Evan     11 TSC               5:40.92    5:36.74   250  
                 36.96      1:18.80 (41.84)
        2:01.45 (42.65)     2:44.77 (43.32)
        3:28.42 (43.65)     4:12.95 (44.53)
        4:56.05 (43.10)     5:36.74 (40.69)
  5 Reed, Jackson    11 COBRA             5:53.83    5:49.54   223  
                 36.93      1:19.35 (42.42)
        2:02.68 (43.33)     2:47.33 (44.65)
        3:34.05 (46.72)     4:20.50 (46.45)
        5:05.77 (45.27)     5:49.54 (43.77)
  6 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               5:43.92    5:52.29   218  
                 38.92                     
            3:41.21 ( )                    
            5:10.11 ( )     5:52.29 (42.18)
  7 Tang, Evan       11 COBRA             6:01.99    6:00.41   204  
                 40.60      1:26.06 (45.46)
        2:11.46 (45.40)     2:57.84 (46.38)
        3:44.50 (46.66)     4:31.06 (46.56)
        5:17.04 (45.98)     6:00.41 (43.37)
  8 Schell, Ben      11 SLSC              6:28.87    6:02.43   200  
                 39.14      1:22.91 (43.77)
        2:08.87 (45.96)     2:55.08 (46.21)
        3:42.49 (47.41)     4:29.78 (47.29)
        5:17.28 (47.50)     6:02.43 (45.15)
  9 Rioux, Noah      11 SLSC              6:02.26    6:05.71   195  
                 38.95      1:24.52 (45.57)
        2:11.04 (46.52)     2:57.89 (46.85)
        3:45.79 (47.90)     4:33.48 (47.69)
        5:20.78 (47.30)     6:05.71 (44.93)
 10 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               5:49.69    6:13.59   183  
                 39.71      1:25.26 (45.55)
        2:13.44 (48.18)     3:01.72 (48.28)
        3:51.54 (49.82)                    
            5:29.02 ( )     6:13.59 (44.57)
 11 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               5:45.20    6:15.55   180  
                 37.53      1:22.50 (44.97)
        2:11.51 (49.01)     3:00.94 (49.43)
        3:49.90 (48.96)     4:39.57 (49.67)
        5:28.37 (48.80)     6:15.55 (47.18)
 12 Dogel, Anton     11 STARS             6:34.54    6:16.25   179  
                 39.06      1:25.79 (46.73)
        2:14.41 (48.62)     3:03.02 (48.61)
        3:52.83 (49.81)     4:42.23 (49.40)
        5:30.27 (48.04)     6:16.25 (45.98)
 13 Sellors, Chase   11 ESWIM             6:07.88    6:22.18   171  
                 42.05      1:31.70 (49.65)
        2:21.34 (49.64)     3:11.15 (49.81)
        3:59.96 (48.81)     4:50.21 (50.25)
        5:38.41 (48.20)     6:22.18 (43.77)
 14 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               6:21.14    6:39.33   150  
                 43.58      1:34.66 (51.08)
        2:27.72 (53.06)     3:18.43 (50.71)
        4:10.46 (52.03)     5:02.03 (51.57)
        5:53.03 (51.00)     6:39.33 (46.30)
 
 Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:45.45
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM             4:49.49    4:51.66   385  
                 32.55      1:09.23 (36.68)
        1:46.50 (37.27)     2:23.96 (37.46)
        3:01.08 (37.12)     3:38.58 (37.50)
        4:16.15 (37.57)     4:51.66 (35.51)
  2 Halicki, Eryk    12 ESWIM             4:59.14    5:07.08   330  
                 33.78      1:13.07 (39.29)
        1:52.04 (38.97)     2:31.40 (39.36)
        3:11.73 (40.33)     3:51.07 (39.34)
        4:30.26 (39.19)     5:07.08 (36.82)
  3 Van Maren, Jasp  12 TSC               5:11.00    5:12.75   312  
                 36.18      1:15.94 (39.76)
        1:56.36 (40.42)     2:36.14 (39.78)
        3:15.95 (39.81)     3:55.31 (39.36)
        4:34.38 (39.07)     5:12.75 (38.37)
  4 Kachin, James    12 TSC               5:35.59    5:22.77   284  
                 36.74      1:18.42 (41.68)
        2:00.68 (42.26)     2:40.68 (40.00)
        3:22.26 (41.58)     4:04.47 (42.21)
        4:44.90 (40.43)     5:22.77 (37.87)
  5 Gale, Marcus     12 COBRA             5:40.13    5:25.62   276  
                 36.12      1:17.04 (40.92)
        1:59.17 (42.13)     2:40.79 (41.62)
        3:21.91 (41.12)     4:03.55 (41.64)
        4:45.97 (42.42)     5:25.62 (39.65)
  6 Manzhola, Alex   12 ESWIM             5:20.06    5:29.22   267  
                 35.91      1:16.86 (40.95)
        1:58.13 (41.27)     2:40.01 (41.88)
        3:22.79 (42.78)     4:05.50 (42.71)
        4:48.93 (43.43)     5:29.22 (40.29)
  7 Vieira, Michael  12 COBRA             5:33.44    5:34.28   255  
                 36.45      1:17.44 (40.99)
        2:00.62 (43.18)     2:44.10 (43.48)
        3:26.64 (42.54)     4:10.11 (43.47)
        4:54.06 (43.95)     5:34.28 (40.22)
  8 Ovdiyenko, Denn  12 ESWIM             6:04.39    6:07.63   192  
                 38.96      1:23.47 (44.51)
        2:09.71 (46.24)     2:57.41 (47.70)
        3:45.03 (47.62)     4:33.51 (48.48)
        5:21.60 (48.09)     6:07.63 (46.03)