Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:08.68
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  11 ESWIM             4:30.63    4:29.61   658  
                 31.22      1:04.49 (33.27)
        1:39.13 (34.64)     2:13.98 (34.85)
        2:47.80 (33.82)     3:22.16 (34.36)
        3:56.46 (34.30)     4:29.61 (33.15)
  2 O'Regan, Bailey  11 ESWIM             4:53.22    4:48.68   536  
                 33.18      1:09.73 (36.55)
        1:46.62 (36.89)     2:24.09 (37.47)
        3:00.82 (36.73)     3:37.83 (37.01)
        4:14.53 (36.70)     4:48.68 (34.15)
  3 Burnett, Sydney  11 ESWIM             5:06.86    5:05.12   454  
                 34.10      1:12.20 (38.10)
        1:51.26 (39.06)     2:30.54 (39.28)
        3:09.97 (39.43)     3:49.57 (39.60)
        4:28.47 (38.90)     5:05.12 (36.65)
  4 Stein-Blumberg,  11 TSC               5:35.78    5:24.41   377  
                 36.27      1:16.88 (40.61)
        1:58.28 (41.40)     2:40.31 (42.03)
        3:21.14 (40.83)     4:02.87 (41.73)
        4:45.02 (42.15)     5:24.41 (39.39)
  5 Cescon, Emily    11 TSC               5:25.30    5:26.12   371  
                 36.33      1:16.78 (40.45)
        1:58.02 (41.24)     2:39.47 (41.45)
        3:21.71 (42.24)     4:03.42 (41.71)
        4:45.82 (42.40)     5:26.12 (40.30)
  6 Grewal, Simrit   11 COBRA             5:34.37    5:32.93   349  
                 36.02      1:17.08 (41.06)
        1:58.96 (41.88)     2:41.77 (42.81)
        3:24.78 (43.01)     4:08.48 (43.70)
        4:51.42 (42.94)     5:32.93 (41.51)
  7 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             5:11.81    5:33.85   346  
                 35.12      1:15.29 (40.17)
        1:57.94 (42.65)     2:41.43 (43.49)
        3:25.09 (43.66)     4:08.20 (43.11)
        4:51.91 (43.71)     5:33.85 (41.94)
  8 Roszak, Sabrina  11 LSC               6:03.76    5:40.46   326  
                 38.24      1:20.73 (42.49)
        2:04.95 (44.22)     2:47.42 (42.47)
        3:31.45 (44.03)     4:15.31 (43.86)
        4:59.10 (43.79)     5:40.46 (41.36)
  9 McKinstry, Kati  11 TSC               5:31.66    5:46.96   308  
                 37.32      1:21.16 (43.84)
        2:05.92 (44.76)     2:50.43 (44.51)
        3:34.95 (44.52)     4:19.78 (44.83)
        5:03.98 (44.20)     5:46.96 (42.98)
 10 Helmus, Kristen  11 ESWIM             5:42.84    5:51.00   298  
                 38.84      1:23.10 (44.26)
        2:08.51 (45.41)     2:54.23 (45.72)
        3:39.63 (45.40)     4:24.52 (44.89)
        5:08.71 (44.19)     5:51.00 (42.29)
 11 Frederiksen, Mi  11 LSC               5:55.32    5:51.72   296  
                 40.74      1:27.97 (47.23)
        2:14.28 (46.31)     3:00.64 (46.36)
        3:45.58 (44.94)     4:30.03 (44.45)
        5:12.47 (42.44)     5:51.72 (39.25)
 12 Gayduchkova, Al  11 TSC               6:08.16    5:52.19   295  
                 38.43      1:21.39 (42.96)
        2:06.63 (45.24)     2:52.04 (45.41)
        3:37.36 (45.32)     4:23.50 (46.14)
        5:09.11 (45.61)     5:52.19 (43.08)
 13 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             6:02.28    6:05.24   264  
                 40.70      1:25.92 (45.22)
        2:12.46 (46.54)     2:58.89 (46.43)
        3:45.59 (46.70)     4:32.31 (46.72)
        5:19.56 (47.25)     6:05.24 (45.68)
 14 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               5:55.83    6:06.55   261  
                 42.53      1:29.57 (47.04)
        2:16.78 (47.21)     3:03.70 (46.92)
        3:50.49 (46.79)     4:37.92 (47.43)
        5:23.75 (45.83)     6:06.55 (42.80)
 15 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               6:01.37    6:09.85   254  
                 41.80      1:28.57 (46.77)
        2:16.07 (47.50)     3:03.46 (47.39)
        3:50.94 (47.48)     4:38.63 (47.69)
        5:25.39 (46.76)     6:09.85 (44.46)
 16 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               6:03.74    6:10.06   254  
                 41.38      1:28.54 (47.16)
        2:16.42 (47.88)     3:03.81 (47.39)
        3:51.84 (48.03)     4:39.31 (47.47)
        5:23.87 (44.56)     6:10.06 (46.19)
 17 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               6:10.42    6:10.25   254  
                 40.60      1:26.57 (45.97)
        2:14.61 (48.04)     3:02.00 (47.39)
        3:50.74 (48.74)     4:38.64 (47.90)
        5:25.88 (47.24)     6:10.25 (44.37)
 18 Smith, Rachel    11 ESWIM             6:10.26    6:22.61   230  
                 41.97      1:29.89 (47.92)
        2:19.28 (49.39)     3:08.75 (49.47)
        3:58.19 (49.44)     4:47.29 (49.10)
        5:36.26 (48.97)     6:22.61 (46.35)
 19 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               6:16.07    6:38.04   204  
                 44.14      1:34.54 (50.40)
        2:25.31 (50.77)     3:16.49 (51.18)
        4:08.23 (51.74)     4:59.93 (51.70)
        5:50.66 (50.73)     6:38.04 (47.38)
 
 Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:46.06
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yalikun, Nafeis  12 ESWIM             4:42.49    4:40.11   586  
                 31.41      1:05.32 (33.91)
        1:40.50 (35.18)     2:16.37 (35.87)
        2:52.80 (36.43)     3:28.92 (36.12)
        4:05.31 (36.39)     4:40.11 (34.80)
  2 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             4:41.04    4:42.24   573  
                 32.10      1:07.08 (34.98)
        1:42.82 (35.74)     2:18.87 (36.05)
        2:54.83 (35.96)     3:31.34 (36.51)
        4:07.44 (36.10)     4:42.24 (34.80)
  3 Farnood, Eila    12 TSC               4:48.63    4:46.05   551  
                 32.68      1:08.10 (35.42)
        1:44.22 (36.12)     2:20.68 (36.46)
        2:57.12 (36.44)     3:33.63 (36.51)
        4:10.25 (36.62)     4:46.05 (35.80)
  4 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             4:48.77    4:48.40   537  
                 33.41      1:09.76 (36.35)
        1:46.54 (36.78)     2:23.72 (37.18)
        3:00.63 (36.91)     3:37.57 (36.94)
        4:14.23 (36.66)     4:48.40 (34.17)
  5 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             4:59.54    5:00.36   476  
                 33.45      1:10.76 (37.31)
        1:48.45 (37.69)     2:26.93 (38.48)
        3:05.75 (38.82)     3:44.31 (38.56)
        4:22.65 (38.34)     5:00.36 (37.71)
  6 Bennett, Lordan  12 TSC               4:59.51    5:01.97   468  
                 33.90      1:11.52 (37.62)
        1:49.73 (38.21)     2:28.39 (38.66)
        3:07.21 (38.82)     3:46.14 (38.93)
        4:22.29 (36.15)     5:01.97 (39.68)
  7 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             4:54.84    5:08.87   437  
                 34.58      1:13.21 (38.63)
        1:52.41 (39.20)     2:31.82 (39.41)
        3:10.97 (39.15)     3:50.69 (39.72)
        4:30.01 (39.32)     5:08.87 (38.86)
  8 Burczyk, Emilia  12 MSSAC             5:14.40    5:11.78   425  
                 34.23      1:12.71 (38.48)
        1:52.47 (39.76)     2:33.13 (40.66)
        3:13.16 (40.03)     3:54.02 (40.86)
        4:34.28 (40.26)     5:11.78 (37.50)
  9 Wang, Kimberly   12 TSC               5:16.95    5:14.27   415  
                 34.17      1:12.91 (38.74)
        1:52.60 (39.69)     2:33.06 (40.46)
        3:13.67 (40.61)     3:54.43 (40.76)
        4:35.10 (40.67)     5:14.27 (39.17)
 10 Van Hoof, Madis  12 ESWIM             5:15.17    5:18.16   400  
                 35.75      1:14.75 (39.00)
        1:55.02 (40.27)     2:35.93 (40.91)
        3:17.47 (41.54)     3:58.60 (41.13)
        4:39.45 (40.85)     5:18.16 (38.71)
 11 Field, Vanessa   12 LSC               5:23.47    5:19.99   393  
                 35.13      1:14.45 (39.32)
        1:55.29 (40.84)     2:36.14 (40.85)
        3:18.16 (42.02)     4:00.17 (42.01)
        4:41.17 (41.00)     5:19.99 (38.82)
 12 Francis, Olivia  12 TSC               5:18.62    5:21.08   389  
                 35.72      1:15.13 (39.41)
        1:55.93 (40.80)     2:37.07 (41.14)
        3:18.25 (41.18)     4:00.14 (41.89)
        4:41.03 (40.89)     5:21.08 (40.05)
 13 Tyler, Sarah     12 NEW               5:35.53    5:34.95   343  
                 36.84      1:19.20 (42.36)
        2:02.87 (43.67)     2:46.02 (43.15)
        3:29.81 (43.79)     4:12.97 (43.16)
        4:56.23 (43.26)     5:34.95 (38.72)
 14 Sabac, Nicole    12 ESWIM             5:42.71    5:50.70   299  
                 37.30      1:20.59 (43.29)
        2:05.26 (44.67)     2:50.26 (45.00)
        3:35.71 (45.45)     4:21.34 (45.63)
        5:06.90 (45.56)     5:50.70 (43.80)
 15 Johnson, Ella    12 NEW               5:45.68    5:51.36   297  
                 37.92      1:22.09 (44.17)
        2:08.05 (45.96)     2:54.55 (46.50)
        3:39.73 (45.18)     4:25.07 (45.34)
        5:09.79 (44.72)     5:51.36 (41.57)
 16 Georgieva, Rada  12 ESWIM             5:46.28    5:54.65   289  
                 37.51      1:21.94 (44.43)
        2:07.97 (46.03)     2:53.84 (45.87)
        3:40.19 (46.35)     4:25.89 (45.70)
        5:11.16 (45.27)     5:54.65 (43.49)
 17 De Faria, Ella   12 LSC                    NT    6:01.98   271  
                 41.18                     
            2:13.82 ( )     2:59.57 (45.75)
        3:46.71 (47.14)     4:33.91 (47.20)
      6:01.98 (1:28.07)