Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 73  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:30.88
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             1:12.49    1:15.33   389  
                 36.57      1:15.33 (38.76)
  2 Scott, Keira     11 ESWIM             1:15.31    1:16.01   379  
                 36.35      1:16.01 (39.66)
  3 Elinesky, Isabe  11 LSC               1:13.93    1:17.02   364  
                 37.42      1:17.02 (39.60)
  4 Nguyen, Rachel   11 ESWIM             1:16.26    1:18.18   348  
                 37.69      1:18.18 (40.49)
  5 Limniatis, Tere  11 TSC               1:21.28    1:19.62   330  
                 38.47      1:19.62 (41.15)
  6 Vujosevic, Eva   11 ESWIM             1:17.16    1:19.97   325  
                 38.32      1:19.97 (41.65)
  7 Arel, Jeslyn     11 STARS             1:21.79    1:22.71   294  
                 39.68      1:22.71 (43.03)
  8 Meads, Shayna    11 COBRA             1:26.00    1:23.37   287  
                 41.00      1:23.37 (42.37)
  9 Tran, Vian       11 ESWIM             1:23.81    1:24.19   279  
                 41.83      1:24.19 (42.36)
 10 Lising, Maya     11 TSC               1:23.92    1:25.02   271  
                 41.36      1:25.02 (43.66)
 11 Liu, Lucy        11 COBRA             1:25.77    1:25.28   268  
                 42.35      1:25.28 (42.93)
 12 Frederiksen, Mi  11 LSC               1:26.45    1:25.55   266  
                 42.63      1:25.55 (42.92)
 13 Cong-Bowers, Ly  11 YORK              1:22.19    1:26.43   258  
                 42.62      1:26.43 (43.81)
 14 Duric, Emma      11 ESWIM             1:25.00    1:26.64   256  
                 42.12      1:26.64 (44.52)
 15 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             1:26.35    1:27.39   249  
                 43.79      1:27.39 (43.60)
 16 Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             1:23.90    1:27.86   245  
                 43.07      1:27.86 (44.79)
 17 Coates, Astrid   11 TSC               1:30.21    1:28.11   243  
                 43.25      1:28.11 (44.86)
 18 Lindsay, Bronwy  11 ROW               1:27.98    1:29.53   232  
                 43.96      1:29.53 (45.57)
 19 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               1:30.22    1:30.25   226  
                 44.48      1:30.25 (45.77)
 20 Bulz, Sara       11 ROW               1:30.34    1:30.66   223  
                 43.18      1:30.66 (47.48)
 21 Lis, Monica      11 ESWIM             1:28.43    1:30.78   222  
                 46.38      1:30.78 (44.40)
 22 Smith, Rachel    11 ESWIM             1:27.31    1:31.34   218  
                 45.46      1:31.34 (45.88)
 23 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               1:35.05    1:32.72   209  
                 46.45      1:32.72 (46.27)
 24 Chernish, Isabe  11 ROW               1:28.20    1:32.77   208  
                 44.88      1:32.77 (47.89)
 25 Uusitalo, Sophi  11 COBRA             1:31.00    1:34.35   198  
                 46.30      1:34.35 (48.05)
 26 Marovino, Danie  11 ESWIM             1:30.77    1:34.53   197  
                 46.16      1:34.53 (48.37)
 27 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               1:37.27    1:35.13   193  
                 46.58      1:35.13 (48.55)
 28 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             1:32.63    1:37.12   181  
                 48.13      1:37.12 (48.99)
 29 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               1:41.17    1:44.46   146  
                 51.65      1:44.46 (52.81)
 -- Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               1:31.52         DQ        
                 46.23           DQ (47.68)
 
 Event 73  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:25.48
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             1:08.21    1:08.69   514  
                 34.16      1:08.69 (34.53)
  2 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             1:14.30    1:14.49   403  
                 36.77      1:14.49 (37.72)
  3 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM             1:14.89    1:15.93   380  
                 37.74      1:15.93 (38.19)
  4 Leu, Mackenzie   12 ROW               1:16.74    1:17.67   355  
                 38.21      1:17.67 (39.46)
  5 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM             1:16.41    1:18.79   340  
                 37.93      1:18.79 (40.86)
  6 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             1:19.86    1:20.50   319  
                 39.20      1:20.50 (41.30)
  7 Coombs, Gillian  12 TSC               1:22.27    1:20.57   318  
                 39.46      1:20.57 (41.11)
  8 Pitre, Queline   12 SLSC              1:22.11    1:20.83   315  
                 39.65      1:20.83 (41.18)
  9 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  12 ROW               1:20.55    1:21.12   312  
                 39.11      1:21.12 (42.01)
 10 Kolb, Heather    12 TSC               1:21.18    1:21.67   305  
                 39.36      1:21.67 (42.31)
 11 Bhambra, Mani    12 COBRA             1:22.73    1:22.53   296  
                 40.69      1:22.53 (41.84)
 12 Long, Cary       12 ESWIM             1:20.68    1:22.95   291  
                 40.82      1:22.95 (42.13)
 13 Sabac, Nicole    12 ESWIM             1:23.41    1:23.11   290  
                 40.38      1:23.11 (42.73)
 14 Abouelalla, Jen  12 YORK              1:19.04    1:23.50   286  
                 41.30      1:23.50 (42.20)
 15 Jameer, Vanessa  12 COBRA             1:24.78    1:23.97   281  
                 40.94      1:23.97 (43.03)
 16 Teixeira, Julia  12 LSC               1:24.45    1:24.35   277  
                 41.36      1:24.35 (42.99)
 17 Moulton, Caelia  12 COBRA             1:23.93    1:24.42   276  
                 41.92      1:24.42 (42.50)
 18 Searcy, Tara     12 TSC               1:24.13    1:24.60   275  
                 41.68      1:24.60 (42.92)
 19 La, LiAnn        12 NEW               1:23.36    1:24.99   271  
                 42.26      1:24.99 (42.73)
 20 Patel, Natasha   12 COBRA             1:25.17    1:26.45   257  
                 41.61      1:26.45 (44.84)
 21 Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             1:26.39    1:27.22   251  
                 43.54      1:27.22 (43.68)
 22 Rotarescu, Alex  12 NEW               1:25.24    1:27.33   250  
                 42.00      1:27.33 (45.33)
 23 Wheatcroft, Ell  12 TSC               1:23.87    1:27.71   246  
                 42.58      1:27.71 (45.13)
 24 Wyncoll, Cadell  12 ESWIM             1:27.10    1:28.63   239  
 25 Ahlstrand, Ava   12 TSC               1:25.33    1:28.75   238  
                 43.17      1:28.75 (45.58)
 26 Berton, Samanth  12 ROW               1:26.38    1:29.57   231  
                 44.23      1:29.57 (45.34)
 27 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             1:27.45    1:30.36   225  
                 43.82      1:30.36 (46.54)
 28 Pascua, Juliann  12 COBRA             1:26.41    1:30.96   221  
                 43.70      1:30.96 (47.26)
 29 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             1:25.56    1:34.73   196  
                 45.63      1:34.73 (49.10)