Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:37.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vinokurov, Grig  11 RAMAC             2:52.65    2:57.38   229  
                 38.70      1:24.24 (45.54)
        2:12.31 (48.07)     2:57.38 (45.07)
  2 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               2:55.56    3:05.34   200  
                 38.50      1:26.90 (48.40)
        2:16.20 (49.30)     3:05.34 (49.14)
  3 Jarosz, Oliver   11 ESWIM             3:37.88    3:30.10   137  
                 45.51      1:38.45 (52.94)
        2:35.76 (57.31)     3:30.10 (54.34)
  4 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               3:15.00    3:42.98   115  
                 48.45      1:47.28 (58.83)
      2:47.48 (1:00.20)     3:42.98 (55.50)
  5 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               3:45.00    4:00.29    92  
                 48.48    1:53.25 (1:04.77)
      2:57.11 (1:03.86)   4:00.29 (1:03.18)
  6 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               4:00.00    4:01.35    91  
                 52.54    1:55.55 (1:03.01)
      2:59.66 (1:04.11)   4:01.35 (1:01.69)
  7 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               4:16.18    4:03.00    89  
                 51.58    1:56.92 (1:05.34)
      3:00.10 (1:03.18)   4:03.00 (1:02.90)
 
 Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:21.46
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Malakhovets, Ma  12 ESWIM             2:30.07    2:25.75   413  
                 31.40      1:07.89 (36.49)
        1:47.03 (39.14)     2:25.75 (38.72)
  2 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM             2:27.69    2:29.11   385  
                 32.50      1:10.14 (37.64)
        1:49.42 (39.28)     2:29.11 (39.69)
  3 Greenwood, Tyle  12 NEW               2:38.10    2:40.03   312  
                 34.76      1:15.68 (40.92)
        1:57.81 (42.13)     2:40.03 (42.22)
  4 Vakilha, Sam     12 TSC               2:36.14    2:42.54   297  
                 34.42      1:15.39 (40.97)
        1:58.38 (42.99)     2:42.54 (44.16)
  5 Gonulluoglu, Da  12 TSC               2:51.58    2:52.36   249  
                 35.63      1:18.46 (42.83)
        2:04.43 (45.97)     2:52.36 (47.93)
  6 Schock, Jonatha  12 NEW               3:17.84    3:12.67   178  
                 40.26      1:29.38 (49.12)
        2:20.99 (51.61)     3:12.67 (51.68)