Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:37.11
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Rachel   11 ESWIM             2:33.35    2:41.64   405  
                 34.99      1:15.17 (40.18)
        1:58.28 (43.11)     2:41.64 (43.36)
  2 Lising, Maya     11 TSC               3:25.66    3:17.24   223  
                 42.27      1:32.28 (50.01)
        2:24.61 (52.33)     3:17.24 (52.63)
  3 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               3:19.36    3:29.90   185  
                 45.96      1:38.82 (52.86)
        2:34.80 (55.98)     3:29.90 (55.10)
  4 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW                    NT    3:42.62   155  
                 47.24      1:45.26 (58.02)
      2:45.81 (1:00.55)     3:42.62 (56.81)
  5 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               4:00.00    3:42.65   155  
                 50.51      1:48.55 (58.04)
        2:47.48 (58.93)     3:42.65 (55.17)
  6 Smith, Rachel    11 ESWIM             3:30.28    3:56.98   128  
                 49.10      1:48.80 (59.70)
      2:52.05 (1:03.25)   3:56.98 (1:04.93)
  7 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               3:50.08    4:02.46   120  
                 52.50    1:55.44 (1:02.94)
      3:00.00 (1:04.56)   4:02.46 (1:02.46)
  8 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               3:40.00    4:02.55   119  
                 47.42    1:51.01 (1:03.59)
      2:57.58 (1:06.57)   4:02.55 (1:04.97)
 
 Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:20.86
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             2:32.18    2:31.22   494  
                 33.98      1:12.62 (38.64)
        1:52.38 (39.76)     2:31.22 (38.84)
  2 Wang, Kimberly   12 TSC               2:56.63    2:48.85   355  
                 35.54      1:16.31 (40.77)
        2:02.30 (45.99)     2:48.85 (46.55)
  3 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             2:41.39    2:48.86   355  
                 35.45      1:17.56 (42.11)
        2:03.47 (45.91)     2:48.86 (45.39)
  4 Francis, Olivia  12 TSC               2:53.44    2:49.58   350  
                 35.84      1:17.67 (41.83)
        2:03.29 (45.62)     2:49.58 (46.29)
  5 Esposito, Ava    12 ESWIM             3:00.55    2:50.95   342  
                 37.25      1:20.83 (43.58)
        2:06.58 (45.75)     2:50.95 (44.37)
  6 Roy, Claudia     12 NEW               2:53.13    2:54.02   324  
                 39.66      1:23.17 (43.51)
        2:08.51 (45.34)     2:54.02 (45.51)
  7 Sheridan, Lily   12 TSC               3:03.24    2:56.02   313  
                 33.81      1:16.60 (42.79)
        2:04.62 (48.02)     2:56.02 (51.40)
  8 Service, Laurel  12 TSC               3:16.44    2:57.71   304  
                 36.99      1:21.95 (44.96)
        2:10.20 (48.25)     2:57.71 (47.51)
  9 Peterson, Mack   12 TSC               3:15.77    2:58.09   302  
                 38.98      1:24.48 (45.50)
        2:11.89 (47.41)     2:58.09 (46.20)
 10 Zanker, Leah     12 ESWIM             3:20.55    3:30.82   182  
                 42.06      1:32.34 (50.28)
        2:30.83 (58.49)     3:30.82 (59.99)