Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:48.50
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 VandeVooren, Ja  11 COBRA             1:28.31    1:26.71   263  
                 41.91      1:26.71 (44.80)
  2 Wang, Derek      11 ESWIM             1:25.96    1:27.11   260  
                 41.09      1:27.11 (46.02)
  3 Vinokurov, Grig  11 RAMAC             1:28.22    1:30.27   233  
                 43.14      1:30.27 (47.13)
  4 Endean, Harriso  11 LSC               1:35.66    1:35.55   197  
                 45.39      1:35.55 (50.16)
  5 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               1:39.75    1:38.39   180  
                 47.14      1:38.39 (51.25)
  6 Tang, Evan       11 COBRA             1:39.64    1:38.64   179  
                 47.12      1:38.64 (51.52)
  7 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               1:40.32    1:38.67   179  
                 47.17      1:38.67 (51.50)
  8 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               1:34.23    1:38.83   178  
                 46.85      1:38.83 (51.98)
  9 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               1:40.53    1:42.56   159  
                 50.00      1:42.56 (52.56)
 10 Schell, Ben      11 SLSC              1:46.91    1:42.65   158  
                 49.76      1:42.65 (52.89)
 11 Dogel, Anton     11 STARS             1:43.52    1:43.38   155  
                 49.27      1:43.38 (54.11)
 12 Shkolnik, Andy   11 ESWIM             1:45.72    1:43.44   155  
                 50.15      1:43.44 (53.29)
 13 Restrepo, Ben    11 LSC               1:40.53    1:44.52   150  
                 48.88      1:44.52 (55.64)
 14 Rioux, Noah      11 SLSC              1:52.77    1:45.45   146  
                 50.57      1:45.45 (54.88)
 15 Reid, Amari      11 BTSC              1:43.79    1:45.78   145  
                 50.94      1:45.78 (54.84)
 16 Wu, Luca         11 ESWIM             1:48.68    1:46.44   142  
                 50.81      1:46.44 (55.63)
 17 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               1:39.85    1:49.67   130  
                 51.96      1:49.67 (57.71)
 18 Santos, Christo  11 ESWIM             1:49.55    1:52.06   122  
                 54.87      1:52.06 (57.19)
 
 Event 70  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:36.83
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hou, Jeffrey     12 ESWIM             1:21.37    1:21.92   312  
                 39.13      1:21.92 (42.79)
  2 Ma, Caden        12 STARS             1:22.61    1:22.55   305  
                 39.66      1:22.55 (42.89)
  3 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM             1:25.28    1:26.15   268  
                 40.33      1:26.15 (45.82)
  4 Gonulluoglu, De  12 TSC               1:31.79    1:27.30   258  
                 41.54      1:27.30 (45.76)
  5 Smith, Lucas     12 COBRA             1:25.58    1:28.23   250  
                 41.81      1:28.23 (46.42)
  6 Stas, Alan       12 ROW               1:27.89    1:28.58   247  
                 42.84      1:28.58 (45.74)
  7 Greenwood, Tyle  12 NEW               1:30.08    1:30.75   230  
                 43.05      1:30.75 (47.70)
  8 Kachin, James    12 TSC               1:32.66    1:31.58   223  
                 43.70      1:31.58 (47.88)
  9 Vieira, Michael  12 COBRA             1:32.45    1:35.41   198  
                 44.74      1:35.41 (50.67)
 10 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM             1:33.22    1:37.13   187  
                 45.14      1:37.13 (51.99)
 11 Solares, Carlos  12 ESWIM             1:40.93    1:42.80   158  
                 49.08      1:42.80 (53.72)