Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:44.36
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 -- Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             1:40.38    1:44.56   212  
                 48.75      1:44.56 (55.81)
  1 Burnett, Sydney  11 ESWIM             1:25.15    1:25.58   386  
                 40.80      1:25.58 (44.78)
  2 Vujosevic, Eva   11 ESWIM             1:28.49    1:28.04   355  
                 41.63      1:28.04 (46.41)
  3 Tran, Vian       11 ESWIM             1:29.69    1:30.64   325  
                 42.93      1:30.64 (47.71)
  4 Grewal, Simrit   11 COBRA             1:32.16    1:30.82   323  
                 43.29      1:30.82 (47.53)
  5 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             1:30.83    1:34.25   289  
                 45.25      1:34.25 (49.00)
  6 Uusitalo, Sophi  11 COBRA             1:31.81    1:34.26   289  
                 44.68      1:34.26 (49.58)
  7 McKinstry, Kati  11 TSC               1:34.45    1:35.56   277  
                 45.27      1:35.56 (50.29)
  8 Pasanen, Ava     11 TSC               1:35.23    1:35.90   274  
                 46.10      1:35.90 (49.80)
  9 Lis, Monica      11 ESWIM             1:33.36    1:35.97   274  
                 46.41      1:35.97 (49.56)
 10 Leake, Avery     11 TSC               1:34.23    1:36.57   269  
                 45.64      1:36.57 (50.93)
 11 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             1:40.09    1:36.87   266  
                 47.46      1:36.87 (49.41)
 12 Helmus, Kristen  11 ESWIM             1:36.59    1:37.63   260  
                 46.27      1:37.63 (51.36)
 13 Mody, Sienna     11 STARS             1:38.23    1:38.75   251  
                 47.77      1:38.75 (50.98)
 14 Duric, Emma      11 ESWIM             1:41.93    1:38.78   251  
                 46.63      1:38.78 (52.15)
 15 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               1:42.30    1:40.69   237  
                 48.57      1:40.69 (52.12)
 16 Liu, Lucy        11 COBRA             1:40.21    1:42.36   226  
                 48.86      1:42.36 (53.50)
 17 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               1:45.72    1:42.57   224  
                 49.45      1:42.57 (53.12)
 18 Meads, Shayna    11 COBRA             1:37.09    1:42.73   223  
                 49.32      1:42.73 (53.41)
 19 Coates, Astrid   11 TSC               1:39.24    1:43.22   220  
                 50.26      1:43.22 (52.96)
 20 Routhier, Avery  11 ROW               1:44.09    1:45.68   205  
                 50.31      1:45.68 (55.37)
 21 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               1:44.22    1:45.91   204  
                 50.01      1:45.91 (55.90)
 22 Bulz, Sara       11 ROW               1:47.98    1:46.37   201  
                 50.72      1:46.37 (55.65)
 23 Marovino, Danie  11 ESWIM             1:46.01    1:46.64   199  
                 51.19      1:46.64 (55.45)
 24 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               1:43.52    1:46.83   198  
                 50.24      1:46.83 (56.59)
 25 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               1:44.93    1:50.58   179  
                 52.15      1:50.58 (58.43)
 
 Event 69  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:36.93
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 -- Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             1:40.94    1:44.87   210  
                 49.79      1:44.87 (55.08)
  1 Calovini, Sophi  12 STARS             1:20.22    1:20.96   456  
                 38.68      1:20.96 (42.28)
  2 Leu, Mackenzie   12 ROW               1:22.72    1:22.21   436  
                 39.11      1:22.21 (43.10)
  3 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             1:20.71    1:23.12   422  
                 39.28      1:23.12 (43.84)
  4 Bennett, Lordan  12 TSC               1:22.69    1:23.39   418  
                 40.00      1:23.39 (43.39)
  5 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             1:20.19    1:25.25   391  
                 41.14      1:25.25 (44.11)
  6 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             1:25.92    1:27.01   368  
                 41.50      1:27.01 (45.51)
  7 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM             1:28.67    1:27.18   365  
                 42.00      1:27.18 (45.18)
  8 Teixeira, Julia  12 LSC               1:25.49    1:27.30   364  
                 40.52      1:27.30 (46.78)
  9 Kolb, Heather    12 TSC               1:28.64    1:27.35   363  
                 41.12      1:27.35 (46.23)
 10 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             1:29.83    1:28.15   354  
                 41.94      1:28.15 (46.21)
 11 Coombs, Gillian  12 TSC               1:27.49    1:28.43   350  
                 42.10      1:28.43 (46.33)
 12 Long, Cary       12 ESWIM             1:25.71    1:28.79   346  
                 42.52      1:28.79 (46.27)
 13 Wheatcroft, Ell  12 TSC               1:26.00    1:29.01   343  
                 42.32      1:29.01 (46.69)
 14 Ho, Odessa       12 YORK              1:27.38    1:29.79   334  
                 41.82      1:29.79 (47.97)
 15 Arciero, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:27.22    1:30.00   332  
                 42.46      1:30.00 (47.54)
 16 Berton, Samanth  12 ROW               1:31.88    1:30.76   324  
                 43.73      1:30.76 (47.03)
 17 Wyncoll, Cadell  12 ESWIM             1:29.41    1:32.47   306  
                 43.00      1:32.47 (49.47)
 18 Moulton, Caelia  12 COBRA             1:32.61    1:32.58   305  
                 44.49      1:32.58 (48.09)
 19 Bhambra, Mani    12 COBRA             1:31.38    1:33.00   301  
                 44.03      1:33.00 (48.97)
 20 Roy, Claudia     12 NEW               1:33.63    1:33.73   294  
                 44.35      1:33.73 (49.38)
 21 Pitre, Queline   12 SLSC              1:35.60    1:33.96   292  
                 45.65      1:33.96 (48.31)
 22 Woudstra, Rory   12 TSC               1:28.00    1:34.83   284  
                 44.77      1:34.83 (50.06)
 23 Bird, Lyuda      12 TSC               1:35.24    1:35.39   279  
                 45.83      1:35.39 (49.56)
 24 Fearon, Makenzi  12 COBRA             1:34.34    1:37.16   264  
                 45.13      1:37.16 (52.03)
 25 De Faria, Ella   12 LSC               1:36.39    1:37.40   262  
                 47.40      1:37.40 (50.00)
 26 Pascua, Juliann  12 COBRA             1:32.72    1:38.15   256  
                 46.73      1:38.15 (51.42)
 27 Johnson, Ella    12 NEW               1:41.37    1:38.28   255  
                 46.71      1:38.28 (51.57)
 28 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM             1:35.04    1:38.45   254  
                 46.71      1:38.45 (51.74)
 29 La, LiAnn        12 NEW               1:41.87    1:39.57   245  
                 48.09      1:39.57 (51.48)
 30 Jameer, Vanessa  12 COBRA             1:35.31    1:39.84   243  
                 48.15      1:39.84 (51.69)
 31 Georgieva, Rada  12 ESWIM             1:47.98    1:41.51   231  
                 47.05      1:41.51 (54.46)
 32 DiTotto, Jada    12 NEW               1:38.95    1:42.90   222  
                 50.01      1:42.90 (52.89)
 33 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             1:40.66    1:43.38   219  
                 49.84      1:43.38 (53.54)
 34 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             1:35.91    1:46.42   201  
                 50.00      1:46.42 (56.42)
 -- McCarty, Amy     12 NEW               1:37.72         DQ        
                 46.57           DQ (50.75)