Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 68  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:21.27
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Glazer, David    11 ESWIM             1:05.29    1:04.63   336  
                 31.27      1:04.63 (33.36)
  2 Taylor, Noah     11 LSC               1:08.69    1:05.64   320  
                 31.64      1:05.64 (34.00)
  3 Bertrim, James   11 SLSC              1:08.87    1:06.85   303  
                 32.41      1:06.85 (34.44)
  4 Maher, Kevin     11 ESWIM             1:08.90    1:08.17   286  
                 33.22      1:08.17 (34.95)
  5 Yalikun, Bilali  11 ESWIM             1:12.48    1:12.83   234  
                 35.61      1:12.83 (37.22)
  6 Le, Dan Hoang    11 YORK              1:13.61    1:12.91   234  
                 35.04      1:12.91 (37.87)
  7 Dai, Bruce       11 APEX              1:15.87    1:12.97   233  
                 34.31      1:12.97 (38.66)
  8 Case, Caleb      11 NEW               1:10.99    1:13.04   232  
                 34.50      1:13.04 (38.54)
  9 Zahra, Justin    11 NEW               1:12.64    1:14.27   221  
                 36.47      1:14.27 (37.80)
 10 Gaskell, Asher   11 NEW               1:12.40    1:14.54   219  
                 34.97      1:14.54 (39.57)
 11 Vinokurov, Grig  11 RAMAC             1:16.12    1:14.82   216  
                 36.44      1:14.82 (38.38)
 12 Hingst, Coheed   11 SLSC              1:13.88    1:15.64   209  
 13 Cescon, Evan     11 TSC               1:15.45    1:15.97   207  
                 35.96      1:15.97 (40.01)
 14 Abanilla, Aaron  11 COBRA             1:16.31    1:16.00   206  
                 35.95      1:16.00 (40.05)
 15 Wang, Derek      11 ESWIM             1:10.92    1:16.32   204  
                 35.97      1:16.32 (40.35)
 16 Spurrell, Cale   11 COBRA             1:16.96    1:16.53   202  
                 36.31      1:16.53 (40.22)
 17 Wu, Luca         11 ESWIM             1:18.86    1:17.11   197  
                 37.17      1:17.11 (39.94)
 18 Rioux, Noah      11 SLSC              1:20.20    1:19.02   183  
                 37.81      1:19.02 (41.21)
 19 Wilson, Rylan    11 NEW               1:21.13    1:19.74   179  
                 37.36      1:19.74 (42.38)
 20 Reid, Amari      11 BTSC              1:19.83    1:20.95   171  
 21 Sellors, Chase   11 ESWIM             1:19.39    1:23.70   154  
                 40.15      1:23.70 (43.55)
 22 Santos, Christo  11 ESWIM             1:19.92    1:24.94   148  
                 40.18      1:24.94 (44.76)
 23 Zhang, Dundee    11 NEW               1:25.28    1:25.04   147  
                 41.35      1:25.04 (43.69)
 24 Mills, Connor    11 COBRA             1:24.14    1:25.72   144  
                 40.30      1:25.72 (45.42)
 25 Jarosz, Oliver   11 ESWIM             1:25.19    1:27.83   133  
                 40.87      1:27.83 (46.96)
 
 Event 68  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:14.86
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  12 COBRA               59.99      58.93   443  
                 28.35        58.93 (30.58)
  2 Malakhovets, Ma  12 ESWIM             1:01.23    1:01.02   399  
                 29.58      1:01.02 (31.44)
  3 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM             1:01.62    1:02.82   366  
                 30.85      1:02.82 (31.97)
  4 Hinov, Alexande  12 ESWIM             1:01.88    1:03.25   358  
                 30.89      1:03.25 (32.36)
  5 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM             1:03.96    1:04.39   339  
                 30.70      1:04.39 (33.69)
  6 Halicki, Eryk    12 ESWIM             1:04.70    1:05.14   328  
                 30.58      1:05.14 (34.56)
  7 Selva, Marcus    12 COBRA             1:07.69    1:05.60   321  
                 31.43      1:05.60 (34.17)
  8 Hoalga, Anthony  12 NEW               1:05.24    1:06.26   311  
                 31.94      1:06.26 (34.32)
  9 Mejia Batres, B  12 COBRA             1:08.74    1:06.54   308  
                 31.55      1:06.54 (34.99)
 10 Vakilha, Sam     12 TSC               1:04.72    1:07.29   297  
                 31.87      1:07.29 (35.42)
 11 Van Maren, Jasp  12 TSC               1:10.46    1:08.81   278  
                 32.53      1:08.81 (36.28)
 12 Baraniak, Matth  12 ESWIM             1:08.99    1:09.54   269  
                 33.36      1:09.54 (36.18)
 13 Mejia Batres, G  12 COBRA             1:10.57    1:09.65   268  
                 32.29      1:09.65 (37.36)
 14 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM             1:10.89    1:11.24   251  
                 33.74      1:11.24 (37.50)
 15 Fernandes, Jona  12 NEW               1:13.34    1:13.69   226  
                 36.34      1:13.69 (37.35)
 16 Ovdiyenko, Denn  12 ESWIM             1:13.98    1:14.15   222  
                 35.46      1:14.15 (38.69)
 17 Solares, Carlos  12 ESWIM             1:10.98    1:14.16   222  
                 35.42      1:14.16 (38.74)
 18 Dodd, Aiden      12 COBRA             1:12.60    1:14.78   217  
                 36.21      1:14.78 (38.57)
 19 Gale, Marcus     12 COBRA             1:17.52    1:15.56   210  
                 36.98      1:15.56 (38.58)