Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 67  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:19.66
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  11 ESWIM             1:01.28    1:00.87   585  
                 29.63      1:00.87 (31.24)
  2 O'Regan, Bailey  11 ESWIM             1:06.92    1:05.88   461  
                 31.91      1:05.88 (33.97)
  3 Stein-Blumberg,  11 TSC               1:08.73    1:07.64   426  
                 32.70      1:07.64 (34.94)
  4 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             1:06.19    1:08.06   418  
                 32.51      1:08.06 (35.55)
  5 Elinesky, Isabe  11 LSC               1:08.93    1:08.12   417  
                 32.99      1:08.12 (35.13)
  6 Scott, Keira     11 ESWIM             1:10.43    1:09.16   398  
                 32.61      1:09.16 (36.55)
  7 Roszak, Sabrina  11 LSC               1:12.51    1:10.12   382  
                 34.56      1:10.12 (35.56)
  8 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             1:09.32    1:10.73   372  
                 34.31      1:10.73 (36.42)
  9 Frederiksen, Mi  11 LSC               1:15.45    1:11.37   362  
                 35.66      1:11.37 (35.71)
 10 Limniatis, Tere  11 TSC               1:11.97    1:12.06   352  
                 34.54      1:12.06 (37.52)
 11 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               1:15.99    1:12.67   343  
                 35.32      1:12.67 (37.35)
 12 Gayduchkova, Al  11 TSC               1:12.74    1:13.04   338  
                 35.14      1:13.04 (37.90)
 13 Arel, Jeslyn     11 STARS             1:16.60    1:14.19   323  
                 35.42      1:14.19 (38.77)
 14 Mody, Sienna     11 STARS             1:15.19    1:14.43   320  
                 36.47      1:14.43 (37.96)
 15 Cescon, Emily    11 TSC               1:16.00    1:14.47   319  
                 35.73      1:14.47 (38.74)
 16 Leake, Avery     11 TSC               1:15.43    1:15.61   305  
                 36.09      1:15.61 (39.52)
 17 Routhier, Avery  11 ROW               1:17.16    1:16.55   294  
                 37.64      1:16.55 (38.91)
 18 Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             1:14.91    1:16.62   293  
                 36.81      1:16.62 (39.81)
 19 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               1:17.70    1:16.71   292  
                 37.18      1:16.71 (39.53)
 20 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               1:16.21    1:17.61   282  
                 37.25      1:17.61 (40.36)
 21 Bulz, Sara       11 ROW               1:28.16    1:20.79   250  
                 38.41      1:20.79 (42.38)
 22 Cong-Bowers, Ly  11 YORK              1:18.34    1:20.84   249  
                 38.09      1:20.84 (42.75)
 23 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               1:22.02    1:22.00   239  
                 39.22      1:22.00 (42.78)
 24 Smith, Rachel    11 ESWIM             1:24.94    1:22.37   236  
                 38.84      1:22.37 (43.53)
 25 Lindsay, Bronwy  11 ROW               1:20.11    1:23.07   230  
                 40.49      1:23.07 (42.58)
 26 Chernish, Isabe  11 ROW               1:21.98    1:23.77   224  
                 41.31      1:23.77 (42.46)
 27 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               1:24.19    1:26.96   200  
                 41.28      1:26.96 (45.68)
 
 Event 67  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:15.93
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yalikun, Nafeis  12 ESWIM             1:01.78    1:02.25   547  
                 30.16      1:02.25 (32.09)
  2 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             1:02.32    1:02.45   541  
                 30.57      1:02.45 (31.88)
  3 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             1:04.20    1:02.76   533  
                 30.91      1:02.76 (31.85)
  4 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             1:03.35    1:03.20   522  
                 30.70      1:03.20 (32.50)
  5 Farnood, Eila    12 TSC               1:03.88    1:03.96   504  
                 31.30      1:03.96 (32.66)
  6 Wang, Kimberly   12 TSC               1:05.72    1:05.47   470  
                 31.74      1:05.47 (33.73)
  7 Service, Laurel  12 TSC               1:06.47    1:06.44   449  
                 32.15      1:06.44 (34.29)
  8 Peterson, Mack   12 TSC               1:06.51    1:06.47   449  
                 33.11      1:06.47 (33.36)
  9 Burczyk, Emilia  12 MSSAC             1:07.75    1:07.00   438  
                 32.37      1:07.00 (34.63)
 10 Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             1:04.84    1:07.16   435  
                 32.05      1:07.16 (35.11)
 11 Coombs, Gillian  12 TSC               1:09.35    1:07.58   427  
                 32.81      1:07.58 (34.77)
 12 Calovini, Sophi  12 STARS             1:06.58    1:07.78   423  
                 32.87      1:07.78 (34.91)
 13 Esposito, Ava    12 ESWIM             1:07.99    1:08.42   411  
                 33.15      1:08.42 (35.27)
 14 Abouelalla, Jen  12 YORK              1:08.40    1:09.05   400  
                 33.57      1:09.05 (35.48)
 15 Arciero, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:08.90    1:09.32   396  
                 33.25      1:09.32 (36.07)
 16 DiTotto, Jada    12 NEW               1:12.73    1:10.57   375  
                 33.95      1:10.57 (36.62)
 17 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             1:09.80    1:10.60   374  
                 34.10      1:10.60 (36.50)
 18 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  12 ROW               1:12.69    1:10.62   374  
                 33.24      1:10.62 (37.38)
 19 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM             1:08.41    1:10.70   373  
                 33.99      1:10.70 (36.71)
 20 Van Hoof, Madis  12 ESWIM             1:11.19    1:10.94   369  
                 33.66      1:10.94 (37.28)
 21 Ho, Odessa       12 YORK              1:11.31    1:10.96   369  
                 34.10      1:10.96 (36.86)
 22 Tyler, Sarah     12 NEW               1:11.71    1:11.38   362  
                 34.58      1:11.38 (36.80)
 23 Vahle, Salma     12 NEW               1:12.27    1:12.08   352  
                 34.83      1:12.08 (37.25)
 24 Rotarescu, Alex  12 NEW               1:15.50    1:12.56   345  
                 35.21      1:12.56 (37.35)
 25 Patel, Natasha   12 COBRA             1:13.24    1:12.60   344  
                 35.36      1:12.60 (37.24)
 26 Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             1:12.71    1:12.75   342  
                 35.20      1:12.75 (37.55)
 27 Wyncoll, Cadell  12 ESWIM             1:11.53    1:14.81   315  
                 35.41      1:14.81 (39.40)
 28 Searcy, Tara     12 TSC               1:15.89    1:14.82   315  
                 36.14      1:14.82 (38.68)
 29 Georgieva, Rada  12 ESWIM             1:13.83    1:15.00   312  
                 34.17      1:15.00 (40.83)
 30 Sabac, Nicole    12 ESWIM             1:12.83    1:15.30   309  
                 35.04      1:15.30 (40.26)
 31 Fearon, Makenzi  12 COBRA             1:15.86    1:15.56   305  
                 35.47      1:15.56 (40.09)
 32 Ahlstrand, Ava   12 TSC               1:14.79    1:17.72   281  
                 37.20      1:17.72 (40.52)
 33 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             1:16.88    1:19.24   265  
                 38.20      1:19.24 (41.04)
 34 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             1:13.18    1:21.60   242  
                 37.76      1:21.60 (43.84)