Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 63  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:17.42
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  11 ESWIM             2:25.43    2:26.17   579  
                 31.54      1:07.09 (35.55)
        1:52.41 (45.32)     2:26.17 (33.76)
  2 O'Regan, Bailey  11 ESWIM             2:37.80    2:36.32   473  
                 34.66      1:15.14 (40.48)
        2:02.19 (47.05)     2:36.32 (34.13)
  3 Burnett, Sydney  11 ESWIM             2:42.06    2:38.62   453  
                 35.30      1:16.45 (41.15)
        2:02.24 (45.79)     2:38.62 (36.38)
  4 Nguyen, Rachel   11 ESWIM             2:40.34    2:41.42   430  
                 33.39      1:14.93 (41.54)
        2:04.05 (49.12)     2:41.42 (37.37)
  5 Elinesky, Isabe  11 LSC               2:47.48    2:47.73   383  
                 36.25      1:18.88 (42.63)
        2:10.24 (51.36)     2:47.73 (37.49)
  6 Poon, Homey      11 ESWIM             2:46.67    2:48.23   380  
                 35.20      1:17.58 (42.38)
        2:09.67 (52.09)     2:48.23 (38.56)
  7 Vujosevic, Eva   11 ESWIM             2:50.34    2:50.45   365  
                 36.34      1:20.83 (44.49)
        2:11.49 (50.66)     2:50.45 (38.96)
  8 Stein-Blumberg,  11 TSC               2:53.70    2:51.96   355  
                 37.08      1:19.80 (42.72)
        2:13.47 (53.67)     2:51.96 (38.49)
  9 Grewal, Simrit   11 COBRA             2:52.61    2:53.80   344  
                 37.68      1:20.84 (43.16)
        2:14.01 (53.17)     2:53.80 (39.79)
 10 Tran, Vian       11 ESWIM             2:54.98    2:54.99   337  
                 39.36      1:24.70 (45.34)
        2:15.22 (50.52)     2:54.99 (39.77)
 11 Cescon, Emily    11 TSC               2:53.07    2:55.02   337  
                 39.27      1:23.88 (44.61)
        2:15.57 (51.69)     2:55.02 (39.45)
 12 Lising, Maya     11 TSC               2:56.47    2:55.86   332  
                 37.85      1:23.99 (46.14)
        2:15.35 (51.36)     2:55.86 (40.51)
 13 Riverso, Sara    11 ESWIM             3:03.24    2:56.99   326  
                 37.99      1:24.75 (46.76)
        2:18.86 (54.11)     2:56.99 (38.13)
 14 Scott, Keira     11 ESWIM             2:49.14    2:57.63   322  
                 36.48      1:19.37 (42.89)
        2:16.87 (57.50)     2:57.63 (40.76)
 15 Leake, Avery     11 TSC               3:04.24    3:00.29   308  
                 40.02      1:26.99 (46.97)
        2:18.31 (51.32)     3:00.29 (41.98)
 16 Limniatis, Tere  11 TSC               2:57.31    3:00.64   307  
                 39.61      1:24.79 (45.18)
        2:18.76 (53.97)     3:00.64 (41.88)
 17 McKinstry, Kati  11 TSC               3:00.89    3:00.72   306  
                 39.81      1:25.97 (46.16)
        2:19.32 (53.35)     3:00.72 (41.40)
 18 Arel, Jeslyn     11 STARS             3:20.12    3:05.21   284  
                 40.11      1:24.89 (44.78)
        2:21.99 (57.10)     3:05.21 (43.22)
 19 Nikolic, Olivia  11 NEW               3:13.90    3:07.14   276  
                 45.26      1:30.75 (45.49)
        2:26.08 (55.33)     3:07.14 (41.06)
 20 Uusitalo, Sophi  11 COBRA             3:01.73    3:07.38   275  
                 42.64      1:31.83 (49.19)
        2:24.68 (52.85)     3:07.38 (42.70)
 21 Coates, Astrid   11 TSC               3:06.61    3:07.98   272  
                 43.90      1:32.62 (48.72)
        2:27.22 (54.60)     3:07.98 (40.76)
 22 Castel Philips,  11 ESWIM             3:04.95    3:08.09   271  
                 41.22      1:31.95 (50.73)
        2:23.71 (51.76)     3:08.09 (44.38)
 23 Kiaiefar-Puerta  11 NEW               3:12.32    3:08.86   268  
                 41.53      1:29.66 (48.13)
        2:27.06 (57.40)     3:08.86 (41.80)
 24 Liu, Lucy        11 COBRA             3:04.83    3:08.99   268  
                 42.91      1:28.08 (45.17)
        2:24.25 (56.17)     3:08.99 (44.74)
 25 Mody, Sienna     11 STARS             3:22.37    3:09.11   267  
                 43.37      1:30.54 (47.17)
        2:24.95 (54.41)     3:09.11 (44.16)
 26 Helmus, Kristen  11 ESWIM             3:08.54    3:09.69   265  
                 43.75      1:33.71 (49.96)
        2:28.08 (54.37)     3:09.69 (41.61)
 27 Duric, Emma      11 ESWIM             3:11.17    3:10.95   259  
                 42.37      1:28.62 (46.25)
        2:25.73 (57.11)     3:10.95 (45.22)
 28 Routhier, Avery  11 ROW               3:19.32    3:11.26   258  
                 45.87      1:33.78 (47.91)
        2:31.11 (57.33)     3:11.26 (40.15)
 29 Masley, Sophia   11 ESWIM             3:01.64    3:11.42   258  
                 40.84      1:29.37 (48.53)
        2:27.30 (57.93)     3:11.42 (44.12)
 30 Edward, Samanth  11 NEW               3:21.44    3:11.46   257  
                 44.30      1:31.78 (47.48)
        2:29.19 (57.41)     3:11.46 (42.27)
 31 Lis, Monica      11 ESWIM             3:13.90    3:12.39   254  
                 43.95      1:36.77 (52.82)
        2:28.37 (51.60)     3:12.39 (44.02)
 32 Gayduchkova, Al  11 TSC               3:13.41    3:12.53   253  
                 42.58      1:30.65 (48.07)
        2:29.76 (59.11)     3:12.53 (42.77)
 33 Meads, Shayna    11 COBRA             3:10.18    3:13.95   248  
                 47.11      1:34.30 (47.19)
        2:32.58 (58.28)     3:13.95 (41.37)
 34 McCallum, Haile  11 NEW               3:18.80    3:15.82   240  
                 46.78      1:36.73 (49.95)
        2:32.60 (55.87)     3:15.82 (43.22)
 35 Pasanen, Ava     11 TSC               3:14.82    3:15.88   240  
                 46.63      1:37.36 (50.73)
        2:30.88 (53.52)     3:15.88 (45.00)
 36 Turco, Mackenzi  11 NEW               3:17.69    3:16.29   239  
                 46.05      1:37.46 (51.41)
        2:34.12 (56.66)     3:16.29 (42.17)
 37 Marovino, Danie  11 ESWIM             3:16.43    3:20.84   223  
                 42.32      1:33.32 (51.00)
        2:32.62 (59.30)     3:20.84 (48.22)
 
 Event 63  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:05.51
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  12 RAMAC             2:36.38    2:31.01   525  
                 32.39      1:11.04 (38.65)
        1:57.44 (46.40)     2:31.01 (33.57)
  2 Yalikun, Nafeis  12 ESWIM             2:28.82    2:31.14   524  
                 32.84      1:13.65 (40.81)
        1:57.45 (43.80)     2:31.14 (33.69)
  3 Sammut, Abigail  12 ESWIM             2:33.20    2:31.79   517  
                 33.32      1:12.55 (39.23)
        1:58.27 (45.72)     2:31.79 (33.52)
  4 Raymond, Victor  12 ESWIM             2:29.32    2:32.58   509  
                 31.40      1:09.81 (38.41)
        1:57.26 (47.45)     2:32.58 (35.32)
  5 Sheridan, Lily   12 TSC               2:35.92    2:36.27   474  
                 32.82      1:11.48 (38.66)
        2:00.11 (48.63)     2:36.27 (36.16)
  6 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM             2:39.13    2:40.53   437  
                 35.54      1:15.70 (40.16)
        2:03.43 (47.73)     2:40.53 (37.10)
  7 Service, Laurel  12 TSC               2:44.30    2:41.55   429  
                 34.92      1:17.08 (42.16)
        2:05.94 (48.86)     2:41.55 (35.61)
  8 Bennett, Lordan  12 TSC               2:42.41    2:41.62   428  
                 36.38      1:17.15 (40.77)
        2:04.11 (46.96)     2:41.62 (37.51)
  9 Bergman, Astrid  12 ESWIM             2:43.44    2:44.11   409  
                 37.38      1:19.18 (41.80)
        2:04.94 (45.76)     2:44.11 (39.17)
 10 Esposito, Ava    12 ESWIM             2:42.47    2:44.98   402  
                 34.85      1:17.29 (42.44)
        2:06.37 (49.08)     2:44.98 (38.61)
 11 Burczyk, Emilia  12 MSSAC             2:45.02    2:45.42   399  
                 35.60      1:16.71 (41.11)
        2:07.83 (51.12)     2:45.42 (37.59)
 12 Peterson, Mack   12 TSC               2:46.16    2:46.69   390  
                 36.05      1:18.61 (42.56)
        2:08.60 (49.99)     2:46.69 (38.09)
 13 Arciero, Sara    12 ESWIM             2:46.91    2:48.04   381  
                 35.23      1:17.82 (42.59)
        2:08.40 (50.58)     2:48.04 (39.64)
 14 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM             2:45.22    2:48.20   380  
                 35.72      1:18.39 (42.67)
        2:09.74 (51.35)     2:48.20 (38.46)
 15 Leu, Mackenzie   12 ROW               2:49.35    2:49.14   373  
                 37.64      1:19.37 (41.73)
        2:06.24 (46.87)     2:49.14 (42.90)
 16 Francis, Olivia  12 TSC               2:52.99    2:49.33   372  
                 35.01      1:18.73 (43.72)
        2:11.00 (52.27)     2:49.33 (38.33)
 17 Roy, Claudia     12 NEW               2:49.30    2:49.59   371  
                 37.06      1:20.07 (43.01)
        2:12.35 (52.28)     2:49.59 (37.24)
 18 Kolb, Heather    12 TSC               2:52.00    2:49.98   368  
                 37.57      1:21.42 (43.85)
        2:10.56 (49.14)     2:49.98 (39.42)
 19 Ho, Odessa       12 YORK              2:55.47    2:52.52   352  
                 37.77      1:24.24 (46.47)
        2:13.59 (49.35)     2:52.52 (38.93)
 20 Van Hoof, Madis  12 ESWIM             2:51.21    2:53.79   344  
                 38.05      1:19.28 (41.23)
        2:15.67 (56.39)     2:53.79 (38.12)
 21 Long, Cary       12 ESWIM             2:49.55    2:53.83   344  
                 39.11      1:23.85 (44.74)
        2:12.54 (48.69)     2:53.83 (41.29)
 22 Pitre, Queline   12 SLSC              2:57.92    2:53.86   344  
                 39.03      1:21.71 (42.68)
        2:14.05 (52.34)     2:53.86 (39.81)
 23 Teixeira, Julia  12 LSC               2:57.73    2:55.39   335  
                 40.73      1:26.43 (45.70)
        2:15.43 (49.00)     2:55.39 (39.96)
 24 Field, Vanessa   12 LSC               2:57.12    2:55.73   333  
                 39.30      1:25.47 (46.17)
        2:17.37 (51.90)     2:55.73 (38.36)
 25 Wheatcroft, Ell  12 TSC               2:59.56    2:56.26   330  
                 38.83      1:22.60 (43.77)
        2:13.43 (50.83)     2:56.26 (42.83)
 26 Wyncoll, Cadell  12 ESWIM             2:53.72    2:56.28   330  
                 38.68      1:25.99 (47.31)
        2:16.13 (50.14)     2:56.28 (40.15)
 27 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  12 ROW               2:59.56    2:56.64   328  
                 38.07      1:22.21 (44.14)
        2:18.30 (56.09)     2:56.64 (38.34)
 28 Bhambra, Mani    12 COBRA             2:56.05    2:56.74   327  
                 38.89      1:24.28 (45.39)
        2:16.58 (52.30)     2:56.74 (40.16)
 29 Grant-Baird, Sy  12 ESWIM             2:58.18    3:00.12   309  
                 38.52      1:24.17 (45.65)
        2:19.83 (55.66)     3:00.12 (40.29)
 30 Woudstra, Rory   12 TSC               3:04.70    3:00.51   307  
                 40.02      1:26.33 (46.31)
        2:18.28 (51.95)     3:00.51 (42.23)
 31 Patel, Natasha   12 COBRA             3:08.17    3:02.01   300  
                 37.33      1:23.10 (45.77)
        2:21.34 (58.24)     3:02.01 (40.67)
 32 Vahle, Salma     12 NEW               3:02.45    3:02.94   295  
                 39.77      1:27.78 (48.01)
        2:22.82 (55.04)     3:02.94 (40.12)
 33 McCarty, Amy     12 NEW               3:10.85    3:02.98   295  
                 40.19      1:27.97 (47.78)
        2:21.47 (53.50)     3:02.98 (41.51)
 34 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM             3:03.39    3:03.45   293  
                 39.43      1:27.85 (48.42)
        2:21.07 (53.22)     3:03.45 (42.38)
 35 Zanker, Leah     12 ESWIM             3:01.17    3:03.83   291  
                 40.15      1:25.99 (45.84)
        2:21.72 (55.73)     3:03.83 (42.11)
 36 La, LiAnn        12 NEW               3:02.46    3:06.38   279  
                 40.86      1:28.69 (47.83)
        2:25.02 (56.33)     3:06.38 (41.36)
 37 Ahlstrand, Ava   12 TSC               3:02.01    3:06.43   279  
                 40.38      1:27.49 (47.11)
        2:24.38 (56.89)     3:06.43 (42.05)
 38 Pascua, Juliann  12 COBRA             2:58.75    3:07.03   276  
                 41.98      1:29.17 (47.19)
        2:23.06 (53.89)     3:07.03 (43.97)
 39 Bird, Lyuda      12 TSC               3:03.91    3:08.34   270  
                 45.02      1:33.13 (48.11)
        2:26.19 (53.06)     3:08.34 (42.15)
 40 Jameer, Vanessa  12 COBRA             3:02.06    3:09.21   267  
                 38.28      1:27.65 (49.37)
        2:26.39 (58.74)     3:09.21 (42.82)
 41 Moulton, Caelia  12 COBRA             3:07.14    3:10.32   262  
                 42.17      1:30.08 (47.91)
        2:25.03 (54.95)     3:10.32 (45.29)
 42 Sabac, Nicole    12 ESWIM             3:06.41    3:10.48   261  
                 42.57      1:29.40 (46.83)
        2:25.60 (56.20)     3:10.48 (44.88)
 43 Fearon, Makenzi  12 COBRA             3:03.79    3:11.63   257  
                 38.67      1:26.31 (47.64)
        2:23.27 (56.96)     3:11.63 (48.36)
 44 Dudek, Natalia   12 ESWIM             3:04.89    3:14.85   244  
                 42.39      1:31.88 (49.49)
        2:27.81 (55.93)     3:14.85 (47.04)
 45 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM             3:03.42    3:15.09   243  
                 41.78      1:32.04 (50.26)
        2:29.17 (57.13)     3:15.09 (45.92)
 46 De Faria, Ella   12 LSC                    NT    3:17.59   234  
                 45.91      1:38.99 (53.08)
        2:31.76 (52.77)     3:17.59 (45.83)
 -- Gulyas, Greta    12 RAMAC             2:35.26         DQ        
                 33.20      1:14.69 (41.49)
        2:00.55 (45.86)          DQ (38.04)