Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.33
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Statkevicius, S  10 ESWIM             1:19.68    1:22.17   293  
                 37.92      1:22.17 (44.25)
  2 Pitt, Alexandra  10 TSC               1:28.70    1:27.98   239  
                 41.55      1:27.98 (46.43)
  3 Meads, Zoey      10 COBRA             1:36.46    1:30.37   220  
                 41.85      1:30.37 (48.52)
  4 Yao, Adora       10 ESWIM             1:20.27    1:30.41   220  
                 42.44      1:30.41 (47.97)
  5 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM             1:27.82    1:31.39   213  
                 42.01      1:31.39 (49.38)
  6 Zucchet, Mikayl  10 COBRA             1:26.40    1:32.41   206  
                 40.34      1:32.41 (52.07)
  7 Bunnaman, Carly  10 BTSC              1:32.01    1:34.05   195  
                 43.02      1:34.05 (51.03)
  8 Vicente, Savann  10 TSC               1:46.05    1:38.92   168  
  9 Rogers, Olive     9 ESWIM             1:32.31    1:40.10   162  
                 47.34      1:40.10 (52.76)
 10 Richard, Keena   10 SLSC              1:41.87    1:40.50   160  
                 45.52      1:40.50 (54.98)
 11 Meads, Zefanya   10 COBRA             1:41.55    1:41.17   157  
                 45.97      1:41.17 (55.20)
 12 Vieira, Alexand  10 COBRA             1:42.49    1:41.72   154  
                 44.83      1:41.72 (56.89)
 12 Bernasiewicz, C  10 LSC               1:38.05    1:41.72   154  
                 46.17      1:41.72 (55.55)
 14 Wilson, Victori  10 LSC               1:41.14    1:41.88   154  
                 45.03      1:41.88 (56.85)
 15 Beltran, Macken  10 COBRA             1:39.91    1:42.17   152  
                 46.06      1:42.17 (56.11)
 16 Do, Madison      10 COBRA             1:48.64    1:43.64   146  
                 48.33      1:43.64 (55.31)
 17 Young Tenn, Hal  10 NEW               1:20.00    1:47.03   132  
                 49.18      1:47.03 (57.85)
 18 Leno, Avery      10 ESWIM             1:47.69    1:48.15   128  
                 47.54    1:48.15 (1:00.61)
 19 Fernandez-Ayane   9 COBRA             1:47.63    1:48.26   128  
                 49.65      1:48.26 (58.61)
 20 Di Battista, Il  10 NEW               1:30.00    1:50.13   121  
                 49.03    1:50.13 (1:01.10)
 21 Wilson, Emerson  10 ESWIM             1:50.88    1:51.60   117  
                 50.37    1:51.60 (1:01.23)
 22 Taivassalo, Kes  10 NEW               2:05.86    1:54.04   109  
                 52.33    1:54.04 (1:01.71)
 23 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM             1:59.42    1:59.64    95  
                 52.22    1:59.64 (1:07.42)