Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Statkevicius, S  10 ESWIM             2:26.09    2:27.54   423  
                 32.97      1:11.25 (38.28)
        1:50.21 (38.96)     2:27.54 (37.33)
  2 Pitt, Alexandra  10 TSC               2:31.26    2:30.59   398  
                 34.66    2:30.59 (1:55.93)
  3 Reci, Tyra       10 TSC               2:41.29    2:38.59   340  
                 36.23      1:16.56 (40.33)
        1:57.76 (41.20)     2:38.59 (40.83)
  4 Zucchet, Mikayl  10 COBRA             2:35.01    2:38.72   340  
                 34.97      1:15.14 (40.17)
        1:56.98 (41.84)     2:38.72 (41.74)
  5 Tawdy, Malak     10 ESWIM             2:44.90    2:43.79   309  
                 38.66      1:21.51 (42.85)
        2:04.15 (42.64)     2:43.79 (39.64)
  6 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM             2:41.27    2:43.89   308  
                 38.75      1:20.63 (41.88)
        2:03.37 (42.74)     2:43.89 (40.52)
  7 Wilson, Victori  10 LSC               2:53.15    2:44.49   305  
                 38.18      1:20.69 (42.51)
        2:03.79 (43.10)     2:44.49 (40.70)
  8 Vieira, Alexand  10 COBRA             2:46.83    2:47.49   289  
                                1:20.88 ( )
        2:04.67 (43.79)     2:47.49 (42.82)
  9 Yao, Adora       10 ESWIM             2:38.93    2:47.89   287  
                 37.06      1:20.97 (43.91)
        2:05.01 (44.04)     2:47.89 (42.88)
 10 Moran, Jessica   10 ESWIM             2:46.36    2:50.50   274  
                 38.98      1:23.57 (44.59)
        2:08.94 (45.37)     2:50.50 (41.56)
 11 Vicente, Savann  10 TSC               2:51.84    2:50.91   272  
                 39.54      1:24.30 (44.76)
        2:10.24 (45.94)     2:50.91 (40.67)
 12 Lanthier, Lyla   10 TSC               2:52.94    2:56.60   246  
                 40.53      1:27.00 (46.47)
        2:13.41 (46.41)     2:56.60 (43.19)
 13 Rogers, Olive     9 ESWIM             2:46.24    2:56.72   246  
                 40.12      1:25.83 (45.71)
        2:12.09 (46.26)     2:56.72 (44.63)
 14 Do, Madison      10 COBRA             3:10.43    2:58.64   238  
                 41.47      1:28.44 (46.97)
        2:14.55 (46.11)     2:58.64 (44.09)
 15 Gharib, Khadija  10 SLSC              3:00.05    2:59.36   235  
                 40.75      1:27.44 (46.69)
        2:13.75 (46.31)     2:59.36 (45.61)
 16 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM             2:54.25    3:01.12   228  
                 40.80      1:27.17 (46.37)
        2:14.47 (47.30)     3:01.12 (46.65)
 17 Bernasiewicz, C  10 LSC               2:59.19    3:01.61   226  
                 42.11      1:29.48 (47.37)
        2:16.53 (47.05)     3:01.61 (45.08)
 18 Wilson, Emerson  10 ESWIM             2:56.25    3:01.89   225  
                 41.27      1:28.49 (47.22)
        2:17.06 (48.57)     3:01.89 (44.83)
 19 Meads, Zoey      10 COBRA             3:06.31    3:02.33   224  
                 41.55      1:28.09 (46.54)
        2:16.63 (48.54)     3:02.33 (45.70)
 20 Robichaud, Amel   9 ESWIM             3:08.45    3:02.94   222  
                 40.69      1:28.58 (47.89)
        2:16.98 (48.40)     3:02.94 (45.96)
 21 Leno, Avery      10 ESWIM             3:04.66    3:03.06   221  
                 41.03      1:29.30 (48.27)
        2:18.79 (49.49)     3:03.06 (44.27)
 22 Fernandez-Ayane   9 COBRA             3:10.43    3:04.98   214  
                 38.83      1:27.10 (48.27)
        2:16.35 (49.25)     3:04.98 (48.63)
 23 Di Battista, Il  10 NEW               3:10.56    3:05.20   214  
                 40.81      1:29.81 (49.00)
        2:19.75 (49.94)     3:05.20 (45.45)
 24 Hunter, Vanessa  10 BTSC              3:13.41    3:08.00   204  
                 43.50      1:33.44 (49.94)
        2:24.42 (50.98)     3:08.00 (43.58)
 25 Bunnaman, Carly  10 BTSC              3:12.49    3:08.93   201  
                 43.42      1:32.91 (49.49)
        2:24.13 (51.22)     3:08.93 (44.80)
 26 Taivassalo, Kes  10 NEW               3:14.20    3:12.14   191  
                 42.93      1:32.56 (49.63)
        2:23.84 (51.28)     3:12.14 (48.30)
 27 Beltran, Macken  10 COBRA             3:15.88    3:13.53   187  
                 44.29      1:34.70 (50.41)
        2:26.00 (51.30)     3:13.53 (47.53)
 28 Young Tenn, Hal  10 NEW               3:08.74    3:14.38   185  
                 42.15      1:31.27 (49.12)
        2:23.68 (52.41)     3:14.38 (50.70)
 29 Meads, Zefanya   10 COBRA             3:38.29    3:14.66   184  
                 43.44      1:33.64 (50.20)
        2:20.78 (47.14)     3:14.66 (53.88)
 30 Reed, Auralie     9 COBRA             3:44.37    3:37.11   132  
                 47.85      1:44.32 (56.47)
      3:37.11 (1:52.79)