Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.04
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Statkevicius, S  10 ESWIM             1:16.56    1:16.74   368  
                 37.10      1:16.74 (39.64)
  2 Zucchet, Mikayl  10 COBRA             1:21.24    1:23.18   289  
                 40.42      1:23.18 (42.76)
  3 Vieira, Alexand  10 COBRA             1:25.81    1:25.64   265  
                 41.23      1:25.64 (44.41)
  4 Wilson, Victori  10 LSC               1:26.12    1:25.89   263  
                 41.77      1:25.89 (44.12)
  5 Do, Madison      10 COBRA             1:27.56    1:26.58   256  
                 42.01      1:26.58 (44.57)
  6 Moran, Jessica   10 ESWIM             1:29.29    1:29.36   233  
                 44.02      1:29.36 (45.34)
  7 Lanthier, Lyla   10 TSC               1:30.22    1:30.06   228  
                 44.12      1:30.06 (45.94)
  8 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM             1:24.20    1:30.23   226  
                 44.34      1:30.23 (45.89)
  9 Richard, Keena   10 SLSC              1:32.81    1:31.20   219  
                 44.74      1:31.20 (46.46)
 10 Bernasiewicz, C  10 LSC               1:33.96    1:33.46   204  
                 46.10      1:33.46 (47.36)
 11 Tawdy, Malak     10 ESWIM             1:31.86    1:33.96   200  
                 45.95      1:33.96 (48.01)
 12 Wilson, Emerson  10 ESWIM             1:34.13    1:36.87   183  
                 46.77      1:36.87 (50.10)
 13 Bunnaman, Carly  10 BTSC              1:39.07    1:37.28   181  
                 47.24      1:37.28 (50.04)
 14 Di Battista, Il  10 NEW               1:37.52    1:39.90   167  
                 48.99      1:39.90 (50.91)
 15 Hunter, Vanessa  10 BTSC              1:39.93    1:39.95   166  
 16 Beltran, Macken  10 COBRA             1:38.09    1:42.85   153  
                 49.21      1:42.85 (53.64)
 17 Barnes, Maddie    9 TSC               1:37.58    1:42.94   152  
                 50.43      1:42.94 (52.51)
 18 Young Tenn, Hal  10 NEW               1:40.76    1:43.78   149  
                 50.31      1:43.78 (53.47)
 19 Robichaud, Amel   9 ESWIM             1:43.15    1:44.31   146  
                 50.37      1:44.31 (53.94)
 20 Taivassalo, Kes  10 NEW               1:43.20    1:44.58   145  
                 51.41      1:44.58 (53.17)
 21 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM             1:39.51    1:49.52   126