Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.42
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yao, Adora       10 ESWIM             1:24.37    1:34.73   285  
                 45.81      1:34.73 (48.92)
  2 Do, Madison      10 COBRA             1:41.46    1:37.80   259  
                 47.13      1:37.80 (50.67)
  3 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM             1:36.40    1:39.22   248  
                 47.76      1:39.22 (51.46)
  4 Reci, Tyra       10 TSC               1:38.84    1:41.73   230  
                 48.00      1:41.73 (53.73)
  5 Taivassalo, Kes  10 NEW               1:41.96    1:41.81   229  
                 48.82      1:41.81 (52.99)
  6 Richard, Keena   10 SLSC              1:44.52    1:44.47   212  
                 50.28      1:44.47 (54.19)
  7 Hamer, Olga      10 TSC               1:42.16    1:45.16   208  
                 48.68      1:45.16 (56.48)
  8 Tawdy, Malak     10 ESWIM             1:40.50    1:46.40   201  
                 50.41      1:46.40 (55.99)
  9 Gharib, Khadija  10 SLSC              1:46.29    1:46.89   198  
                 51.27      1:46.89 (55.62)
 10 Meads, Zoey      10 COBRA             1:46.36    1:47.86   193  
                 51.21      1:47.86 (56.65)
 11 Leno, Avery      10 ESWIM             1:44.62    1:48.14   191  
                 51.46      1:48.14 (56.68)
 12 Meads, Zefanya   10 COBRA             1:50.04    1:49.16   186  
                 53.38      1:49.16 (55.78)
 13 Di Battista, Il  10 NEW               1:43.24    1:49.60   184  
                 52.08      1:49.60 (57.52)
 14 Beltran, Macken  10 COBRA             1:49.83    1:50.55   179  
                 52.70      1:50.55 (57.85)
 15 Hunter, Vanessa  10 BTSC              1:55.62    1:50.86   177  
                 55.25      1:50.86 (55.61)
 16 Moran, Jessica   10 ESWIM             1:45.94    1:51.64   174  
                 53.69      1:51.64 (57.95)
 17 Robichaud, Amel   9 ESWIM             1:57.12    1:52.45   170  
                 52.87      1:52.45 (59.58)
 18 Young Tenn, Hal  10 NEW               1:50.65    1:53.26   166  
                 54.05      1:53.26 (59.21)
 19 Rogers, Olive     9 ESWIM             1:49.44    1:55.94   155  
                 55.57    1:55.94 (1:00.37)
 20 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM             1:50.01    1:56.57   153  
                 55.58    1:56.57 (1:00.99)
 21 Wilson, Emerson  10 ESWIM             1:56.64    1:56.67   152  
                 54.67    1:56.67 (1:02.00)
 22 Bernasiewicz, C  10 LSC               1:58.33    1:58.70   144  
                 57.65    1:58.70 (1:01.05)
 23 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM             1:59.04    1:59.54   141  
                 56.47    1:59.54 (1:03.07)