Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2018 AB Meet - 2018-01-12 to 2018-01-14                  
 
 Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:36.82
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  13 ESWIM             4:52.94    4:59.08   488  
                 33.48      1:11.50 (38.02)
        1:49.92 (38.42)     2:26.90 (36.98)
        3:09.46 (42.56)     3:50.81 (41.35)
        4:25.52 (34.71)     4:59.08 (33.56)
  2 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             5:16.61    5:18.34   404  
                 34.86                     
            1:53.56 ( )     2:32.04 (38.48)
        3:17.38 (45.34)     4:05.51 (48.13)
        4:41.99 (36.48)     5:18.34 (36.35)
  3 Agostino, Mario  13 STARS             5:19.52    5:19.52   400  
                 34.81      1:16.34 (41.53)
        1:56.56 (40.22)     2:35.45 (38.89)
        3:20.90 (45.45)     4:06.98 (46.08)
        4:43.06 (36.08)     5:19.52 (36.46)
  4 Jurkiewicz, Seb  13 COBRA             5:28.43    5:20.27   397  
                 33.41                     
            2:31.56 ( )                    
            3:21.57 ( )     4:10.79 (49.22)
      5:20.27 (1:09.48)                    
  5 Rus, Alexander   13 ROW               5:23.56    5:20.35   397  
                 33.93      1:12.76 (38.83)
        1:55.04 (42.28)     2:36.04 (41.00)
        3:21.60 (45.56)     4:07.51 (45.91)
        4:44.83 (37.32)     5:20.35 (35.52)
  6 Romanenko, Vlad  13 ESWIM             5:24.72    5:23.74   384  
                 35.60      1:17.60 (42.00)
        2:00.29 (42.69)     2:41.42 (41.13)
        3:25.02 (43.60)     4:08.61 (43.59)
        4:47.10 (38.49)     5:23.74 (36.64)
  7 Marra, Luca      13 ESWIM             5:33.25    5:25.08   380  
                 32.11      1:11.57 (39.46)
        1:55.36 (43.79)     2:38.97 (43.61)
        3:25.50 (46.53)     4:13.34 (47.84)
        4:48.84 (35.50)     5:25.08 (36.24)
  8 Ramlochan, Prai  13 COBRA             5:45.95    5:27.72   371  
                 32.81      1:13.54 (40.73)
        1:54.80 (41.26)     2:34.82 (40.02)
        3:24.45 (49.63)     4:15.07 (50.62)
        4:51.90 (36.83)     5:27.72 (35.82)
 
 Event 34  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:28.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Berton, Matthew  14 ROW               5:11.06    5:09.10   442  
                 32.71      1:11.87 (39.16)
        1:52.58 (40.71)     2:32.02 (39.44)
        3:15.95 (43.93)     3:59.96 (44.01)
        4:35.47 (35.51)     5:09.10 (33.63)
  2 Fernando, Dillo  14 RAMAC             5:13.40    5:15.57   415  
                 30.83      1:08.02 (37.19)
        1:50.51 (42.49)     2:31.28 (40.77)
        3:19.88 (48.60)     4:07.15 (47.27)
        4:42.01 (34.86)     5:15.57 (33.56)
  3 Parkhi, Aneesh   14 COBRA             5:31.48    5:29.70   364  
                 33.37      1:14.69 (41.32)
        2:01.71 (47.02)     2:47.04 (45.33)
        3:29.36 (42.32)     4:14.69 (45.33)
        4:53.25 (38.56)     5:29.70 (36.45)
  4 Di Pietro, Etha  14 ESWIM             5:21.51    5:30.34   362  
                 35.96      1:15.58 (39.62)
        1:59.00 (43.42)     2:41.06 (42.06)
        3:28.70 (47.64)     4:16.24 (47.54)
        4:54.03 (37.79)     5:30.34 (36.31)
 
 Event 34  Men 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  5:19.42
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Khmelevskikh, P  15 RAMAC             4:55.25    4:56.52   500  
                 31.19      1:07.23 (36.04)
        1:47.23 (40.00)     2:25.42 (38.19)
        3:08.27 (42.85)     3:50.69 (42.42)
        4:24.12 (33.43)     4:56.52 (32.40)
  2 Sava, Michael    15 RAMAC             4:58.21    5:01.14   478  
                 30.59      1:06.06 (35.47)
        1:46.08 (40.02)     2:24.30 (38.22)
        3:09.64 (45.34)     3:53.19 (43.55)
        4:28.14 (34.95)     5:01.14 (33.00)
  3 McWilliams, Mas  15 NEW               5:21.85    5:22.21   390  
                 34.38      1:15.84 (41.46)
        1:57.75 (41.91)     2:38.09 (40.34)
        3:26.28 (48.19)     4:14.08 (47.80)
        4:48.45 (34.37)     5:22.21 (33.76)
  4 Naipaul, Martin  15 ESWIM             5:11.36    5:25.68   378  
                 33.08      1:10.90 (37.82)
        1:54.87 (43.97)     2:40.57 (45.70)
        3:25.72 (45.15)     4:11.17 (45.45)
        4:48.80 (37.63)     5:25.68 (36.88)
 
 Event 34  Men 16 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  5:02.24
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Carter    16 HAC               4:50.56    4:50.76   531  
                 31.88      1:08.96 (37.08)
                                2:21.23 ( )
        3:03.48 (42.25)     3:46.78 (43.30)
        4:19.68 (32.90)     4:50.76 (31.08)
  2 Alejado, Brenan  17 HAC               4:44.78    4:51.15   529  
                 30.20      1:05.27 (35.07)
        1:44.14 (38.87)     2:21.83 (37.69)
        3:04.78 (42.95)     3:47.24 (42.46)
        4:20.13 (32.89)     4:51.15 (31.02)
  3 Kim, Daniel      16 HAC               5:10.30    5:08.79   443  
                 32.44      1:14.82 (42.38)
        1:53.00 (38.18)     2:30.63 (37.63)
        3:12.77 (42.14)     3:58.09 (45.32)
        4:34.19 (36.10)     5:08.79 (34.60)
  4 Ho, Robert       16 ESWIM             5:18.77    5:14.97   417  
                 33.69      1:12.64 (38.95)
        1:55.32 (42.68)     2:37.15 (41.83)
        3:21.14 (43.99)     4:06.63 (45.49)
        4:41.25 (34.62)     5:14.97 (33.72)